Start of the event: 25.12.2020. 10:00
Gen Name Number Team Time Pace Points
1 Adi Šaljić 242 M Gen AK "Novi Gra" Sarajevo 0:18:06 03:37 5.08 Finished
2 Esmir Vunić 203 M Gen 0:20:21 04:04 3.95 Finished
1 Snježana Pisarić 211 F Gen BLRC 0:20:43 04:09 3.81 Finished
3 Amel Ahmečković 236 M Gen / 0:20:49 04:10 3.77 Finished
4 Juro Bakovic 195 M Gen 0:21:07 04:13 3.65 Finished
2 Sara Ravančić 114 F Gen Motus 0:21:20 04:16 3.58 Finished
5 Drago Majdanac 188 M Gen ARK Gradiška 0:21:22 04:16 3.56 Finished
6 Vladimir Selec 137 M Gen TRK 0:21:31 04:18 3.51 Finished
7 Anto Žunić 171 M Gen Univerzalna Škola Sporta Rasti Zdravo 0:22:07 04:25 3.31 Finished
8 Edin Pašič 241 M Gen 0:22:52 04:34 3.08 Finished
9 Igor Isanovic 105 M Gen TK Triton Sarajevo 0:23:04 04:37 3.03 Finished
10 Nenad Veltruski 131 M Gen 0:23:07 04:37 3.01 Finished
3 Josipa Baković 152 F Gen Hajdučka Družina/ak Puls Tomislavgrad 0:23:28 04:42 2.92 Finished
11 Filip Bilić 169 M Gen Rekreativac 0:23:39 04:44 2.87 Finished
12 Edin Brigić 274 M Gen 0:23:51 04:46 2.82 Finished
13 Adis Hodžić 159 M Gen 0:23:54 04:47 2.80 Finished
14 Mensur Brkicevic 262 M Gen ARK Gračanica 0:24:12 04:50 2.73 Finished
4 Erna Zrnić 248 F Gen 0:24:15 04:51 2.72 Finished
15 Feđa Klarić 124 M Gen SD "Donja Mahal" 0:24:28 04:54 2.67 Finished
16 Albin Hadžić 140 M Gen 0:24:32 04:54 2.65 Finished
17 Muhamed Čohodar 202 M Gen NGO 0:24:32 04:54 2.65 Finished
18 Selmin Pamuk 164 M Gen CR 387 0:24:40 04:56 2.62 Finished
19 Josip Lučić 263 M Gen 0:25:00 05:00 2.55 Finished
20 Jasmin Music 110 M Gen 0:25:02 05:00 2.54 Finished
21 Radoslav Tokić 146 M Gen 0:25:34 05:07 2.43 Finished
5 Marijana Bilić 192 F Gen Rekreativac 0:25:50 05:10 2.38 Finished
22 Siniša Zrnić 249 M Gen 0:25:53 05:11 2.37 Finished
6 Edina Hajder 115 F Gen Floorball Klub Lavovi 0:25:58 05:12 2.35 Finished
23 Miroslav Perak 150 M Gen 0:26:00 05:12 2.34 Finished
24 Vedran Ljubez 135 M Gen 0:26:00 05:12 2.34 Finished
25 Alem Osmic 121 M Gen 0:26:43 05:21 2.21 Finished
7 Tanja Budeš 162 F Gen 0:27:04 05:25 2.15 Finished
26 Ivan Tokić 239 M Gen 0:27:28 05:30 2.08 Finished
27 Ćamil Cvrk 184 M Gen Trčanje I To 0:27:34 05:31 2.07 Finished
28 Mladen Stevandić 187 M Gen RTK Doboj 0:27:42 05:32 2.05 Finished
29 Kenan Čejvan 221 M Gen KK 'vodopad' Jajce 0:28:07 05:37 1.98 Finished
8 Sara Stanić 271 F Gen 0:28:43 05:45 1.89 Finished
30 Sabahudin Kasum 127 M Gen Kilometraja 0:28:45 05:45 1.89 Finished
9 Sabina Tuzlić 128 F Gen Kilometraja 0:28:45 05:45 1.89 Finished
31 Timur Kasum 126 M Gen Kilometraja 0:28:45 05:45 1.89 Finished
10 Dragica Perak 151 F Gen 0:28:51 05:46 1.88 Finished
32 Štefan Jakovljevic 269 M Gen 0:29:03 05:49 1.85 Finished
33 Matt Hellyer 207 M Gen Floorball Klub Lavovi Jajce 0:29:05 05:49 1.84 Finished
11 Lea Meškin 251 F Gen Meškin 0:29:08 05:50 1.84 Finished
12 Božana Bijelić 123 F Gen RMC Banja Luka 0:29:12 05:50 1.83 Finished
13 Rowan Hellyer 111 F Gen Floorball Klub Lavovi 0:29:14 05:51 1.82 Finished
34 Senad Meškin 250 M Gen Meškin 0:29:17 05:51 1.82 Finished
14 Lily Rose Dutch 226 F Gen 0:29:28 05:54 1.79 Finished
15 Biljana Miljević 136 F Gen Zotović 0:29:31 05:54 1.79 Finished
16 Dobrila Vrhovac 138 F Gen Rmc BL 0:29:31 05:54 1.79 Finished
35 Siniša Brković 122 M Gen RMC 0:29:31 05:54 1.79 Finished
17 Amna Goga 147 F Gen 0:29:33 05:55 1.78 Finished
18 Amela Resulovic 201 F Gen 0:29:47 05:57 1.75 Finished
36 Sanel Omic 205 M Gen Zenica Trči 0:29:53 05:59 1.74 Finished
37 Nemanja Vasic 224 M Gen 0:29:55 05:59 1.74 Finished
19 Dajana Gogic 237 F Gen 0:30:00 06:00 1.73 Finished
38 Franjo Miketa 272 M Gen 0:30:00 06:00 1.73 Finished
20 Biljana Rudić 157 F Gen 0:30:14 06:03 1.70 Finished
21 Bojana Rudic 191 F Gen 0:30:14 06:03 1.70 Finished
39 Matej Leovac 255 M Gen Floorball Klub Lavovi 0:30:33 06:07 1.66 Finished
40 Nenad Vulić 234 M Gen 0:30:49 06:10 1.63 Finished
41 Admir Hadžić 038 M Gen Goražde U Srcu 0:30:56 06:11 1.62 Finished
22 Maida Starcevic 120 F Gen 0:31:01 06:12 1.61 Finished
23 Biljana Karan 204 F Gen Ind 0:31:29 06:18 1.56 Finished
42 Tomislav Kljajić 155 M Gen Rekreativni Trkacki Klub Doboj 0:31:30 06:18 1.55 Finished
24 Katarina Ladan 101 F Gen 0:31:33 06:19 1.55 Finished
25 Alma Pilav 125 F Gen RMC Banja Luka 0:31:40 06:20 1.54 Finished
26 Irma Tutić 139 F Gen 0:32:22 06:28 1.47 Finished
43 Milan Stanković 166 M Gen 0:32:22 06:28 1.47 Finished
27 Selma Aganović 141 F Gen 0:32:22 06:28 1.47 Finished
28 Vedrana Kisić-Alagić 163 F Gen 0:32:28 06:30 1.46 Finished
29 Mirjana Jelica 130 F Gen 0:32:50 06:34 1.42 Finished
30 Leila Puja 257 F Gen 0:32:55 06:35 1.42 Finished
44 Irfan Ganibegović 113 M Gen 0:32:57 06:35 1.41 Finished
45 Fahrudin Hasović 217 M Gen Goražde U Srcu 0:33:00 06:36 1.41 Finished
31 Lily Dutch 199 F Gen 0:33:24 06:41 1.37 Finished
32 Elspeth Dutch 198 F Gen 0:33:25 06:41 1.37 Finished
33 Jelena Ladan 156 F Gen 0:33:54 06:47 1.33 Finished
34 Dragana Bilandzija 145 F Gen 0:34:00 06:48 1.32 Finished
35 Marjana Deljak 161 F Gen 0:34:10 06:50 1.31 Finished
46 Edin Gadžo 73 M Gen Girice 0:34:15 06:51 1.30 Finished
36 Gordana Grgić 194 F Gen 0:34:20 06:52 1.29 Finished
47 Amer Fazlic 88 M Gen Girice 0:34:52 06:58 1.25 Finished
37 Amra Đubo 193 F Gen Motus 0:35:00 07:00 1.24 Finished
48 Mirnes Aganovic 108 M Gen 0:35:00 07:00 1.24 Finished
49 Hajrudin Hubana 259 M Gen 0:36:06 07:13 1.16 Finished
38 Mia Zlatarević 229 F Gen 0:36:12 07:14 1.15 Finished
39 Samira Talić 189 F Gen 0:36:12 07:14 1.15 Finished
50 Kerim Jusufovic 104 M Gen 0:36:34 07:19 1.13 Finished
51 Mirza Jusufovic 103 M Gen 0:36:34 07:19 1.13 Finished
52 Luka Grgić 218 M Gen 0:37:14 07:27 1.09 Finished
40 Amira Čejvan 186 F Gen Foorbal Klub Lavovi 0:37:17 07:27 1.08 Finished
41 Marijana Knezevic 230 F Gen Rekreativka 0:37:52 07:34 1.05 Finished
53 Emir Goga 148 M Gen 0:38:04 07:37 1.04 Finished
42 Ivana Ladan Dzelilovic 142 F Gen 0:38:17 07:39 1.02 Finished
43 Renata Barišić 160 F Gen 0:39:16 07:51 0.97 Finished
54 Dino Hajder 174 M Gen Floorball Klub Lavovi Jajce 0:41:03 08:13 0.88 Finished
44 Ella Hajder 173 F Gen Floorball Tim Lavovi 0:41:03 08:13 0.88 Finished
55 Franjo Leovac 232 M Gen 0:41:23 08:17 0.87 Finished
45 Evelyn Dutch 200 F Gen 0:41:30 08:18 0.86 Finished
46 Ela Vođević 216 F Gen Lavovi 0:42:36 08:31 0.82 Finished
47 Ernisa Julardžija 118 F Gen Floorball Klub Lavovi 0:42:36 08:31 0.82 Finished
48 Tihana Burić 102 F Gen 0:42:36 08:31 0.82 Finished
56 Andrija Ruza 225 M Gen 0:42:56 08:35 0.80 Finished
49 Sanela Hajder 116 F Gen Floorball Klub Lavovi 0:43:07 08:37 0.79 Finished
57 Bogoljub Pećić 149 M Gen 0:44:50 08:58 0.73 Finished
58 Arman Bibić 247 M Gen 0:46:40 09:20 0.67 Finished
59 Edin Spahić 143 M Gen Zenica Trči 0:47:36 09:31 0.64 Finished
50 Amila Spahić 144 F Gen Zenica Trči 0:48:28 09:42 0.62 Finished
51 Dijana Veltruski 132 F Gen 0:48:51 09:46 0.61 Finished
60 Andrew Taylor 197 M Gen 0:49:07 09:49 0.60 Finished
52 Indira Čejvan 212 F Gen 0:49:17 09:51 0.60 Finished
53 Sanja Fužinato Šovran 109 F Gen BRC 0:49:18 09:52 0.60 Finished
54 Ankica Bule 252 F Gen Ploče 0:52:22 10:28 0.52 Finished
55 Nea Radaljac 253 F Gen Ploče 0:52:22 10:28 0.52 Finished
56 Vanja Bule 119 F Gen Floorball Klub Lavovi 0:52:22 10:28 0.52 Finished
57 Selma Omić 117 F Gen Floorball Klub "Lavovi" Jajce 0:54:36 10:55 0.48 Finished
58 Anka Petrović 220 F Gen 0:55:00 11:00 0.47 Finished
59 Ela Zulic 177 F Gen Kilometraja 0:55:00 11:00 0.47 Finished
61 Faruk Zulic 175 M Gen Kilometraja 0:55:00 11:00 0.47 Finished
60 Suncica Bojcetic Zulic 176 F Gen Kilometraja 0:55:00 11:00 0.47 Finished
61 Amela Kavazbašić 240 F Gen 0:56:14 11:15 0.45 Finished
62 Manuel Radaljac 254 M Gen Ploče 0:56:19 11:16 0.45 Finished
62 Elvira Bijelić Kušljugić 243 F Gen Tuzla 0:56:41 11:20 0.44 Finished
63 Ksenija Magda 228 F Gen Croatian Baptist Aid 0:58:00 11:36 0.42 Finished
63 Nevres Muminovic 245 M Gen Fitness By Nevres 0:58:13 11:39 0.42 Finished
64 Danijela Bukvić- Đukanović 244 F Gen 0:58:54 11:47 0.41 Finished
65 Ivana Barić 172 F Gen 1:00:00 12:00 0.39 Finished
66 Martina Žgela Ljubez 129 F Gen 1:00:00 12:00 0.39 Finished
67 Zrinka Pranjko 154 F Gen 1:00:00 12:00 0.39 Finished
68 Oš "13. Rujan" Jajce Djelatnici 265 F Gen 13. Rujan 1:02:00 12:24 0.37 Finished
69 Darija Vujeva 264 F Gen 1:02:30 12:30 0.36 Finished
70 Klara Petrovic 261 F Gen 1:02:30 12:30 0.36 Finished
71 Eldina Grabović 231 F Gen Tuzla 1:03:16 12:39 0.35 Finished
72 Amela Sarajlic 106 F Gen 1:04:32 12:54 0.34 Finished
64 Rukometni Klub Jajce 165 M Gen Podrška 1:05:00 13:00 0.33 Finished
65 Sergej Radošević 180 M Gen 1:05:33 13:07 0.32 Finished
73 Jelena Jajalo 134 F Gen 1:06:58 13:24 0.31 Finished
74 Rafaela Ivešić 133 F Gen Učenici IV 1 13.rujan 1:06:58 13:24 0.31 Finished
75 Silvana Ladan 112 F Gen 1:06:58 13:24 0.31 Finished
76 Željka Radošević 181 F Gen 1:07:33 13:31 0.30 Finished
66 Edin Huseljic 233 M Gen 1:10:17 14:03 0.28 Finished
77 Lorna Taylor 206 F Gen 1:11:00 14:12 0.27 Finished
67 Eldar Pirić 153 M Gen 1:16:56 15:23 0.23 Finished
68 Afan Habibovic 213 M Gen Pfhsc 1:17:54 15:35 0.22 Finished
69 Djenan Bogdanic 190 M Gen NGO Marathon 1:26:39 17:20 0.18 Finished
78 Laura Eckman 260 F Gen 1:30:03 18:01 0.16 Finished
79 Meliha Hasic 258 F Gen Tuzla 1:32:55 18:35 0.15 Finished
80 Jelena Nikolinović 167 F Gen 1:34:20 18:52 0.15 Finished
70 Adnan Dizdar 179 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
81 Ajla Duranović Haseljić 209 F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
82 Almira Dizdar 178 F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
83 Andrea Gorde 185 F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
84 Božica Tokić 267 F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
85 Dragana Jaguzovic 256 F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
86 Dunja Dizdar 183 F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
71 Ermin Đukla 238 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
72 Filip Tokić 268 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
87 Hatidza Nesust 214 F Gen Pedijatrija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
88 Ivana Bojanić 219 F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
89 Ivka Petrović 235 F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
90 Jelena Lujic 168 F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
91 Lajla Dizdar 182 F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
92 Lana Zolić 223 F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
93 Lucia Kimani 273 F Gen Rmc 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
73 Milenko Gagic 196 M Gen / 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
94 Mirza Ganibegovic 210 F Gen Pedijatrija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
74 Mirza Malkočević 246 M Gen Fitness By Nevres 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
95 Monika Jakšić 266 F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
96 Ružica Martinović 158 F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
97 Speranca Tomin 222 F Gen Floorball Tim Lavovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
75 Tarik Zjajo 270 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
76 Toma Magda 227 M Gen Croatian Baptist Aid 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
98 Željka Adzić Leovac 215 F Gen Pedijatrija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
99 Željka Ladan 208 F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
77 Adnan Dizdar M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
78 Ahmet Adanalić M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
100 Aida Softic Joldic F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
79 Aleksandar Raca M Gen Ark Gradiska 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
80 Almin Halilovic M Gen Humanitarno Udruzenje Karaula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
81 Amir Abdihodzic M Gen SD Ultra Bihac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
101 Ana Miličević F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
82 Branimir Glavaš M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
102 Dijana Kojić F Gen RMC 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
103 Emina Kurtalić F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
104 Esma Bešlić F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
83 Goran Puškar M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
105 Iva Ladan F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
106 Ivana Perlain-Uzunović F Gen IND 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
107 Ivona Marjanović F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
108 Lejla Muslić F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
109 Martina Vidović F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
110 Meliha Đukla F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
111 Mirsada Jahic - Zenuni F Gen Samostalno 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
112 Monika Jakšić F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
84 Munib Salihefendić M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
113 Narcisa Sarac F Gen Pedijatrija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
85 Radislav Stojaković M Gen Rekreativni Trkački Klub Doboj 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
86 Sakib Ahmečković M Gen / 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
114 Suada Veitch F Gen Trčanje I To 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
87 Sulejman Žilić M Gen Ark Gradiska 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS