Početak događaja: 21.11.2021. 10:00
Gen Kat Ime Broj Tim Vreme Tempo Bodovi
1 1 Gacik ["743"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Aleksa Stefanović ["743"] M AK Vožd Jagodina 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Aleksandar Dugic ["743"] M AK Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Aleksandar Stanojevic ["743"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 1 Aleksandra Jeftic ["744"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Ana Andjelkovic ["744"] Ž Maraton Tim Pozarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Ana Milojević ["744"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Andjela Košanin ["744"] Ž Dvojka 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Andjelija Branković ["744"] Ž Oš"17.oktoba" 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Andrija Petrovic ["743"] M 17.oktobar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Anja Savic ["744"] Ž Individualno 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Anđelija Vukosavljević ["744"] Ž Oš"17 Oktoba" 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Arianna Ilić ["744"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Boban Milosevic ["743"] M Batica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Bogdan Jovanovic ["743"] M SMH 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Damir Jevtic ["743"] M Vgsk 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Danijela Rajković ["744"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Dejan Spasic ["743"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 10 Dragana Mikić ["744"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 10 Goran Nestorović ["743"] M Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 11 Himanshu Pal ["743"] M Indian Runners Club 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 12 Ilija Stojkovic ["743"] M 17.oktobar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 13 Ilija Stojkovic ["743"] M 17.oktobar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 11 Iva Bulatović ["744"] Ž 17.oktobar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 14 Ivan Spasojević ["743"] M Restoran Talija-svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 12 Ivana Milojević ["744"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 13 Ivana Milojević ["744"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 14 Ivana Plazinic ["744"] Ž Training Center Active 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 15 James Smith ["743"] M Nkkmksfjul 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 15 Jana Živoradović ["744"] Ž 17.oktobar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 16 Jelena Stanojevic ["744"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 16 Jovan Popović ["743"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 17 Jovana Jovanović ["744"] Ž Oš,,17 Oktoba" 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 18 Jovana Knezevic ["744"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 19 Jovana Mancic ["744"] Ž Training Center Active 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 20 Kristina Milošević ["744"] Ž Home Of MMA 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 21 Lana Jeremic ["744"] Ž 17. Oktobar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 22 Lara Stojadinovic ["744"] Ž OŠ 17.oktobar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 23 Lara Stojadinović ["744"] Ž 17.oktobar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 17 Lazar Lazovic ["743"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 24 Ljiljana Stojanovic ["744"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 18 Luka Lapčević ["743"] M Oš 17 Oktobar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 25 Maja Aleksić ["744"] Ž Agape, Jagodina 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 19 Mateja Pejcic ["743"] M Os 17 Okt 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 20 Mateja Spasic ["743"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 21 Mateja Stanojević ["743"] M OŠ "17. Oktoba" 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 22 Mihajlo Cvetković ["743"] M Oš"17 Oktoba" 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
26 26 Milena Dimitrijević ["744"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 23 Milorad Timotijevic ["743"] M Crnogora 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 24 Miodrag Panic ["743"] M Training Center Active 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
27 27 Monika Stojanović ["744"] Ž AK Dragutin Tomašević Petrovac Na Mlavi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
28 28 Natalija Zlatanovic ["744"] Ž AK VOZD 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 25 Nemanja Milijevic ["743"] M SMH 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
26 26 Nemanja Trifunovic ["743"] M Batica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
27 27 Nenad Rajic ["743"] M Oš 17. Oktobar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
28 28 Nenad Vasić ["743"] M Jagodinski Maraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
29 29 Nevena Stanojević ["744"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
30 30 Radica Konjevic ["744"] Ž Brc 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
31 31 Sara Stojanovic ["744"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
29 29 Sasa Momcilovic ["743"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
30 30 Sava Todorović ["743"] M Os 17 Oktobar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
32 32 Snezana Grujevic-Mohar ["744"] Ž Pan-speed 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
33 33 Staša Marjanović ["744"] Ž OŠ ,,17.oktob" 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
31 31 Stefan Miljkovic ["743"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
34 34 Tijana Anđelković ["744"] Ž AK "Vožd" 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
35 35 Tijana Dinić ["744"] Ž Dvojka 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
36 36 Tijana Zarevac ["744"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
32 32 Uglješa Đorić ["743"] M Psk Juhor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
33 33 Uroš Mutavdžić ["743"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
34 34 Uros Ostojin ["743"] M AK Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
35 35 Uros Pajcin ["743"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
37 37 Vanja Matic ["744"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
36 36 Vasilije Racić ["743"] M Kolonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
37 37 Vasilije Staletić ["743"] M Kolonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
38 38 Vuk Racic ["743"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
39 39 Vukašin Radovanović ["743"] M Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
40 40 Zdravko Markovic ["743"] M AK Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
38 38 Zunka Stojanović ["744"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready