Start of the event: 04.04.2021. 10:00
Rows:
Gen Cat Name Number Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Gacik M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Aleksa Stefanović M AK Vožd Jagodina 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Aleksandar Dugic M AK Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Aleksandar Stanojevic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 1 Ana Andjelkovic Ž Maraton Tim Pozarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Andjela Košanin Ž Dvojka 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Anja Savic Ž Individualno 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Arianna Ilić Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Boban Milosevic M Batica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Bogdan Jovanovic M SMH 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Danijela Rajković Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Dejan Spasic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Dragana Mikić Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Goran Nestorović M Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Ivan Spasojević M Restoran Talija-svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Ivana Milojević Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Ivana Milojević Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Jelena Stanojevic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 10 Jovan Popović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 10 Jovana Knezevic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 11 Kristina Milošević Ž Home Of MMA 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 11 Lazar Lazovic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 12 Ljiljana Stojanovic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 12 Mateja Spasic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 13 Milena Dimitrijević Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 14 Natalija Zlatanovic Ž AK VOZD 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 13 Nemanja Milijevic M SMH 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 14 Nemanja Trifunovic M Batica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 15 Nevena Stanojević Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 16 Sara Stojanovic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 15 Sasa Momcilovic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 17 Snezana Grujevic-Mohar Ž Pan-speed 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 16 Stefan Miljkovic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 18 Tijana Anđelković Ž AK "Vožd" 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 19 Tijana Dinić Ž Dvojka 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 20 Tijana Zarevac Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 17 Uglješa Đorić M Psk Juhor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 18 Uros Ostojin M AK Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 19 Vasilije Racić M Kolonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 20 Vasilije Staletić M Kolonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 21 Vukašin Radovanović M Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 22 Zdravko Markovic M AK Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 21 Zunka Stojanović Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready