Početak događaja: 03.04.2022. 10:00
Gen Kat Ime Broj Tim Bruto Vreme Tempo Bodovi
1 1 Dragan Mladenovic 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Racing
2 2 Dragan Savić 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 Ark Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Racing
3 3 Ivan Dimitrijević 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Racing
4 4 Ivan Radojevic 100000 ["213"] M Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Racing
5 5 Marko Jovanovic 100000 ["213"] M Gen Ark Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Racing
6 1 Aleksandar Kovačević 100000 ["298","213"] M 50-59 / 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 2 Aleksandar Ormoš 100000 ["298","213"] M 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Aleksandar Peric 100000 ["213"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 4 Aleksandar Vrhovac 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 Beolaser 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 1 Aleksandra Burkanovic 100000 ["214"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 3 Branko Milevic 100000 ["298","213"] M 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 11 Dejan Stevanovic 100000 ["213"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 5 Dominik Deman 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 ARK Tron 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Dragana Milanovic 100000 ["214"] Ž Gen Mosor Nis 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 1 Drago Knežević 100000 ["300","213"] M 60+ Klub 100 Maratona 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 14 Dusan Kuzmanović 100000 ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 15 Ervin Deak 100000 ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 16 Goran Golubić 100000 ["213"] M Gen Samostalno 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 6 Ivan Krga 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 1 Ivana Matović 100000 ["305","214"] Ž 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Kasao Honami 100000 ["214"] Ž Gen - 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 18 Kristijan Stosic 100000 ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 1 Ljiljana Tasic 100000 ["303","214"] Ž 50-59 Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 19 Milan Jakovljevic 100000 ["213"] M Gen 11tri Centar 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 7 Milan Jovanovic 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 21 Milan Micković 100000 ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 2 Mile Rašković 100000 ["300","213"] M 60+ AK Veteran Beograd 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 23 Miloš Dajević 100000 ["213"] M Gen Hajduk - Maraton Tim, Kula 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 4 Minai Masahiro 100000 ["298","213"] M 50-59 Japan 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 2 Mirjana Topić 100000 ["305","214"] Ž 40-49 UTS 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 3 Nedeljko Todorović 100000 ["300","213"] M 60+ Klub 100 Maratona 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
26 5 Nenad Glusac 100000 ["298","213"] M 50-59 Ark Somaraton 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
27 8 Nenad Radević 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 AK VGSK 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
28 4 Nikola Smoljanović 100000 ["300","213"] M 60+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
29 29 Okamoto Kohei 100000 ["213"] M Gen Japan 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
30 9 Oliver Zlatanović 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
31 6 Pero Stevic 100000 ["298","213"] M 50-59 ARK Tron Palic 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
32 7 Rajko Švabić 100000 ["298","213"] M 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
33 8 Raoul Bjorn 100000 ["298","213"] M 50-59 Finland 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
34 34 Samuel Ongaki 100000 ["213"] M Gen - 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Sara Bečanović 100000 ["214"] Ž Gen Capital Crew Belgrade 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
35 10 Slavko Šećerov 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 Maraton Klub 1893 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
36 11 Srđan Perić 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
37 12 Stjepan Čošić 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 AK Maraton Vukovar 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 3 Tanja Grahovac 100000 ["305","214"] Ž 40-49 Veki Run Team 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
38 38 Tomica Jovaonic 100000 ["213"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
39 39 Vasa Vorkapic 100000 ["213"] M Gen Polu Covek Polu Maraton 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
40 9 Vesko Anđelković 100000 ["298","213"] M 50-59 ARK Maratonko Kovačica 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
41 13 Vladimir Bulaić 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 ARK Fruska Gora 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
42 14 Vladimir Ćakić 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 Veslački Klub Grafičar 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
43 10 Vladimir Crnogorac 100000 ["298","213"] M 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
44 44 Vladimir Grujic 100000 ["213"] M Gen Samostalni Raw Vegan Trkac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
45 15 Vladimir Milovanović 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
46 46 Željko Gašpar 100000 ["213"] M Gen TK Achilles 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
47 16 Zeljko Zeljkovic 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 - 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
48 11 Zoran Ćosić 100000 ["298","213"] M 50-59 Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
49 12 Aca Jovan Krstić 100000 ["298","213"] M 50-59 AK Radnički Niš 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
50 13 Adrian Bregu 100000 ["298","213"] M 50-59 Maraton Albania 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
51 51 Aleksa Glisovic 100000 ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
52 14 Aleksandar Bokarev 100000 ["298","213"] M 50-59 OAK Beograd 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
53 15 Aleksandar Ilic 100000 ["298","213"] M 50-59 Maraton TIM Kraljevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
54 54 Aleksandar Kiradjiev 100000 ["213"] M Gen AC Endurance - Skopje, Macedonia 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
55 55 Aleksandar Matić 100000 ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
56 56 Aleksandar Popović 100000 ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
57 17 Aleksandar Stoichovski 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 Korraners 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
58 5 Aleksandar Vučković 100000 ["300","213"] M 60+ TKT Tamiš Pančevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
59 18 Amir Ramadanovic 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 Olimp 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
9 9 Biljana Bursac 100000 ["214"] Ž Gen AK Crvena Zvezda 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
10 4 Biljana Koteska Veljković 100000 ["305","214"] Ž 40-49 Beolaser 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
60 60 Branislav Lazivic 100000 ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
61 61 Branislav Lončar 100000 ["213"] M Gen NBGD Open Run Novobeogradska Trkačka Liga 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
62 19 Dalibor Jovičić 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 AK Jovičić 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
63 63 Damir Jevtic 100000 ["213"] M Gen Vgsk 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
64 20 Darko Arsenijević 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 ARK Somaraton 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
65 6 Dashamir Çali 100000 ["300","213"] M 60+ Maraton Albania 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
66 66 Davor Gačić 100000 ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
67 67 Dejan Banković 100000 ["213"] M Gen Delta Running Team 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
68 68 Denis Firulovic 100000 ["213"] M Gen AK Apatin 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
69 69 Dragan Bogdanovic 100000 ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
70 21 Dragan Krsmanović 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 Beolaser 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
11 2 Dragica Mitić 100000 ["303","214"] Ž 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
71 22 Dražen Jovičić 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 AK Jovičić 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
72 23 Edin Mahmutović 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
12 12 Gligorije Zajic 100000 ["214"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
73 73 Gojko Kostić 100000 ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
74 24 Goran Papic 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 Pan Speed 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
75 75 Ivan Mitic 100000 ["213"] M Gen Individual 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
76 7 Ivan Živković 100000 ["300","213"] M 60+ Novembar Project 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
77 16 Ivica Marković 100000 ["298","213"] M 50-59 Slanina 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
78 78 Ivica Radivojevic 100000 ["213"] M Gen Trimtim Kg 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
13 13 Jelena Paunović 100000 ["214"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
79 79 Julius Chepkwony 100000 ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
80 80 Kapil Sharma 100000 ["213"] M Gen Indian Ranner Team 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
14 14 Katarina Stefanović 100000 ["214"] Ž Gen Šoljica Joge 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
81 8 Khop Bahadur Gurung 100000 ["300","213"] M 60+ AK Apatin 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
82 82 Lazar Janković 100000 ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
83 25 Leonard Peco 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 Maraton Albania 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
84 17 Ljubiša Čivčić 100000 ["298","213"] M 50-59 ARK Krupa Na Vrbasu 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
85 9 Marcin Szydlowski 100000 ["300","213"] M 60+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
86 10 Marinko Knezevic 100000 ["300","213"] M 60+ Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
87 87 Marko Brnovic 100000 ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
88 88 Marko Ivanković 100000 ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
89 89 Marko Miljkovic 100000 ["213"] M Gen Krusevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
90 26 Marko Slavkovic 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
91 91 Martin Halupa 100000 ["213"] M Gen Nemam 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
92 92 Milan Krstic 100000 ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
15 15 Milica Krstić 100000 ["214"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
93 11 Milivoje Simić 100000 ["300","213"] M 60+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
94 18 Miloje Jovanović 100000 ["298","213"] M 50-59 Zemun 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
95 19 Milorad Jocković 100000 ["298","213"] M 50-59 AK Tempo Šabac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
96 27 Miloš Momčilović 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 AK Panonija 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
97 97 Miloš Stanojević 100000 ["213"] M Gen Agape,jagodina 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
98 98 Miodrag M Jankovic 100000 ["213"] M Gen A.r.k. DUGE Staze Svilajnac 1k. 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
99 99 Miroslav Milivojevic 100000 ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
100 12 Miroslav Pajic 100000 ["300","213"] M 60+ AK Teleinformatik 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
101 20 Miroslav Ranđelović 100000 ["298","213"] M 50-59 Individualac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
102 13 Miša Segedi 100000 ["300","213"] M 60+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
103 103 Mitja Krevs 100000 ["213"] M Gen AD Štajerska 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
104 104 Nebojša Šarčević 100000 ["213"] M Gen Inspired By Hope 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
105 28 Nebojša Sudimac 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 ARK Maratonac Kruševac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
106 106 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin 100000 ["213"] M Gen ARK Fruška Gora 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
107 107 Nemanja Crnobrnja 100000 ["213"] M Gen Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
108 29 Nenad Milosavljevic 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
109 109 Nikola Kapetanović 100000 ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
110 110 Nikola Kosanovic 100000 ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
111 111 Nikola Teofilovic 100000 ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
16 1 Nina Charkova 100000 ["301","214"] Ž 60+ Pobeda 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
112 21 Philip Courtnadge 100000 ["298","213"] M 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
113 113 Predrag Knezevic 100000 ["213"] M Gen A.k.apatin 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
114 30 Predrag Knezevic 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
115 31 Predrag Peruško 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
116 32 Rostislav Kadlcik 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 Prima Bilavčík 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
17 17 Sara Romero 100000 ["214"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
18 18 Sara Romero 100000 ["214"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
117 33 Saša Stajić 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
118 Saša Stajić 100000 Olimp 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
119 14 Sergei Dolzhenkov 100000 ["300","213"] M 60+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
120 22 Servet Yildirim 100000 ["298","213"] M 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
19 19 Sladjana Dečermić 100000 ["214"] Ž Gen Apatin AK 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
121 34 Slavisa Vesic 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
122 35 Slobodan Jotić 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
123 15 Srećko Mićić 100000 ["300","213"] M 60+ Klub 100 Maratona 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
124 16 Stefanaq Godella 100000 ["300","213"] M 60+ Maraton Albania 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
125 124 Steven Coull 100000 ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 20 Stojana Brasanac 100000 ["214"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
126 125 Sundermoorthy Sampath Gounder 100000 ["213"] M Gen India 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
21 3 Suzana Filipović 100000 ["303","214"] Ž 50-59 Somaraton 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
22 4 Suzana Filipovlć 100000 ["303","214"] Ž 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
127 36 Velimir Marinković 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
23 5 Vera Velimirović 100000 ["303","214"] Ž 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
24 5 Visnja Mulahmetovic 100000 ["305","214"] Ž 40-49 Beolaser 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
128 37 Vladimir Ilic 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
129 128 Vladimir Jovevski 100000 ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
130 38 Vladimir Kolić 100000 ["296","213"] M 40-49 Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
131 130 Vladimir Petković 100000 ["213"] M Gen Chilli Runners Leskovac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
132 131 William Pappas 100000 ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
25 2 Zdravka Knežević 100000 ["301","214"] Ž 60+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
133 132 Zeljko Milovanovic 100000 ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
134 133 Zlatko Kostovski 100000 ["213"] M Gen 091runcrw 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
135 17 Zoran Brada Mitrović 100000 ["300","213"] M 60+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
136 135 Đorđe Aleksić 100000 ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered