t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
Početak događaja: 03.04.2022. 10:00
Gen Kat Ime Broj Tim Bruto Vreme Tempo Bodovi
1 1 Dragan Mladenovic ["296","213"] M 40-49 ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Racing
2 2 Dragan Savić ["296","213"] M 40-49 Ark Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Racing
3 3 Ivan Dimitrijević ["296","213"] M 40-49 ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Racing
4 4 Ivan Radojevic ["213"] M Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Racing
5 5 Marko Jovanovic ["213"] M Gen Ark Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Racing
6 1 Aleksandar Kovačević ["298","213"] M 50-59 / 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 2 Aleksandar Ormoš ["298","213"] M 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Aleksandar Peric ["213"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 4 Aleksandar Vrhovac ["296","213"] M 40-49 Beolaser 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 1 Aleksandra Burkanovic ["214"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 3 Branko Milevic ["298","213"] M 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 11 Dejan Stevanovic ["213"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 5 Dominik Deman ["296","213"] M 40-49 ARK Tron 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Dragana Milanovic ["214"] Ž Gen Mosor Nis 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 1 Drago Knežević ["300","213"] M 60+ Klub 100 Maratona 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 14 Dusan Kuzmanović ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 15 Ervin Deak ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 16 Goran Golubić ["213"] M Gen Samostalno 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 6 Ivan Krga ["296","213"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 1 Ivana Matović ["305","214"] Ž 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Kasao Honami ["214"] Ž Gen - 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 18 Kristijan Stosic ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 1 Ljiljana Tasic ["303","214"] Ž 50-59 Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 19 Milan Jakovljevic ["213"] M Gen 11tri Centar 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 7 Milan Jovanovic ["296","213"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 21 Milan Micković ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 2 Mile Rašković ["300","213"] M 60+ AK Veteran Beograd 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 23 Miloš Dajević ["213"] M Gen Hajduk - Maraton Tim, Kula 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 4 Minai Masahiro ["298","213"] M 50-59 Japan 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 2 Mirjana Topić ["305","214"] Ž 40-49 UTS 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 3 Nedeljko Todorović ["300","213"] M 60+ Klub 100 Maratona 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
26 5 Nenad Glusac ["298","213"] M 50-59 Ark Somaraton 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
27 8 Nenad Radević ["296","213"] M 40-49 AK VGSK 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
28 4 Nikola Smoljanović ["300","213"] M 60+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
29 29 Okamoto Kohei ["213"] M Gen Japan 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
30 9 Oliver Zlatanović ["296","213"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
31 6 Pero Stevic ["298","213"] M 50-59 ARK Tron Palic 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
32 7 Rajko Švabić ["298","213"] M 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
33 8 Raoul Bjorn ["298","213"] M 50-59 Finland 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
34 34 Samuel Ongaki ["213"] M Gen - 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Sara Bečanović ["214"] Ž Gen Capital Crew Belgrade 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
35 10 Slavko Šećerov ["296","213"] M 40-49 Maraton Klub 1893 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
36 11 Srđan Perić ["296","213"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
37 12 Stjepan Čošić ["296","213"] M 40-49 AK Maraton Vukovar 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 3 Tanja Grahovac ["305","214"] Ž 40-49 Veki Run Team 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
38 38 Tomica Jovaonic ["213"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
39 39 Vasa Vorkapic ["213"] M Gen Polu Covek Polu Maraton 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
40 9 Vesko Anđelković ["298","213"] M 50-59 ARK Maratonko Kovačica 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
41 13 Vladimir Bulaić ["296","213"] M 40-49 ARK Fruska Gora 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
42 14 Vladimir Ćakić ["296","213"] M 40-49 Veslački Klub Grafičar 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
43 10 Vladimir Crnogorac ["298","213"] M 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
44 44 Vladimir Grujic ["213"] M Gen Samostalni Raw Vegan Trkac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
45 15 Vladimir Milovanović ["296","213"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
46 46 Željko Gašpar ["213"] M Gen TK Achilles 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
47 16 Zeljko Zeljkovic ["296","213"] M 40-49 - 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
48 11 Zoran Ćosić ["298","213"] M 50-59 Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
49 12 Aca Jovan Krstić ["298","213"] M 50-59 AK Radnički Niš 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
50 13 Adrian Bregu ["298","213"] M 50-59 Maraton Albania 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
51 51 Aleksa Glisovic ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
52 14 Aleksandar Bokarev ["298","213"] M 50-59 OAK Beograd 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
53 15 Aleksandar Ilic ["298","213"] M 50-59 Maraton TIM Kraljevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
54 54 Aleksandar Kiradjiev ["213"] M Gen AC Endurance - Skopje, Macedonia 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
55 55 Aleksandar Matić ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
56 56 Aleksandar Popović ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
57 17 Aleksandar Stoichovski ["296","213"] M 40-49 Korraners 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
58 5 Aleksandar Vučković ["300","213"] M 60+ TKT Tamiš Pančevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
59 18 Amir Ramadanovic ["296","213"] M 40-49 Olimp 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
9 9 Biljana Bursac ["214"] Ž Gen AK Crvena Zvezda 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
10 4 Biljana Koteska Veljković ["305","214"] Ž 40-49 Beolaser 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
60 60 Branislav Lazivic ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
61 61 Branislav Lončar ["213"] M Gen NBGD Open Run Novobeogradska Trkačka Liga 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
62 19 Dalibor Jovičić ["296","213"] M 40-49 AK Jovičić 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
63 63 Damir Jevtic ["213"] M Gen Vgsk 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
64 20 Darko Arsenijević ["296","213"] M 40-49 ARK Somaraton 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
65 6 Dashamir Çali ["300","213"] M 60+ Maraton Albania 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
66 66 Davor Gačić ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
67 67 Dejan Banković ["213"] M Gen Delta Running Team 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
68 68 Denis Firulovic ["213"] M Gen AK Apatin 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
69 69 Dragan Bogdanovic ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
70 21 Dragan Krsmanović ["296","213"] M 40-49 Beolaser 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
11 2 Dragica Mitić ["303","214"] Ž 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
71 22 Dražen Jovičić ["296","213"] M 40-49 AK Jovičić 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
72 23 Edin Mahmutović ["296","213"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
12 12 Gligorije Zajic ["214"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
73 73 Gojko Kostić ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
74 24 Goran Papic ["296","213"] M 40-49 Pan Speed 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
75 75 Ivan Mitic ["213"] M Gen Individual 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
76 7 Ivan Živković ["300","213"] M 60+ Novembar Project 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
77 16 Ivica Marković ["298","213"] M 50-59 Slanina 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
78 78 Ivica Radivojevic ["213"] M Gen Trimtim Kg 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
13 13 Jelena Paunović ["214"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
79 79 Julius Chepkwony ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
80 80 Kapil Sharma ["213"] M Gen Indian Ranner Team 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
14 14 Katarina Stefanović ["214"] Ž Gen Šoljica Joge 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
81 8 Khop Bahadur Gurung ["300","213"] M 60+ AK Apatin 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
82 82 Lazar Janković ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
83 25 Leonard Peco ["296","213"] M 40-49 Maraton Albania 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
84 17 Ljubiša Čivčić ["298","213"] M 50-59 ARK Krupa Na Vrbasu 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
85 9 Marcin Szydlowski ["300","213"] M 60+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
86 10 Marinko Knezevic ["300","213"] M 60+ Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
87 87 Marko Ivanković ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
88 88 Marko Miljkovic ["213"] M Gen Krusevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
89 26 Marko Slavkovic ["296","213"] M 40-49 Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
90 90 Martin Halupa ["213"] M Gen Nemam 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
91 91 Milan Krstic ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
15 15 Milica Krstić ["214"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
92 11 Milivoje Simić ["300","213"] M 60+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
93 18 Miloje Jovanović ["298","213"] M 50-59 Zemun 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
94 27 Miloš Momčilović ["296","213"] M 40-49 AK Panonija 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
95 95 Miloš Stanojević ["213"] M Gen Agape,jagodina 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
96 96 Miodrag M Jankovic ["213"] M Gen A.r.k. DUGE Staze Svilajnac 1k. 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
97 97 Miroslav Milivojevic ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
98 12 Miroslav Pajic ["300","213"] M 60+ AK Teleinformatik 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
99 19 Miroslav Ranđelović ["298","213"] M 50-59 Individualac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
100 13 Miša Segedi ["300","213"] M 60+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
101 101 Mitja Krevs ["213"] M Gen AD Štajerska 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
102 102 Nebojša Šarčević ["213"] M Gen Inspired By Hope 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
103 28 Nebojša Sudimac ["296","213"] M 40-49 ARK Maratonac Kruševac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
104 104 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin ["213"] M Gen ARK Fruška Gora 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
105 105 Nemanja Crnobrnja ["213"] M Gen Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
106 29 Nenad Milosavljevic ["296","213"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
107 107 Nikola Kapetanović ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
108 108 Nikola Kosanovic ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
109 109 Nikola Teofilovic ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
16 1 Nina Charkova ["301","214"] Ž 60+ Pobeda 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
110 20 Philip Courtnadge ["298","213"] M 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
111 111 Predrag Knezevic ["213"] M Gen A.k.apatin 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
112 30 Predrag Knezevic ["296","213"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
113 31 Predrag Peruško ["296","213"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
114 32 Rostislav Kadlcik ["296","213"] M 40-49 Prima Bilavčík 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
17 17 Sara Romero ["214"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
18 18 Sara Romero ["214"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
115 33 Saša Stajić ["296","213"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
116 Saša Stajić Olimp 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
117 14 Sergei Dolzhenkov ["300","213"] M 60+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
118 21 Servet Yildirim ["298","213"] M 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
19 19 Sladjana Dečermić ["214"] Ž Gen Apatin AK 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
119 34 Slavisa Vesic ["296","213"] M 40-49 Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
120 35 Slobodan Jotić ["296","213"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
121 15 Srećko Mićić ["300","213"] M 60+ Klub 100 Maratona 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
122 16 Stefanaq Godella ["300","213"] M 60+ Maraton Albania 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
123 122 Steven Coull ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 20 Stojana Brasanac ["214"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
124 123 Sundermoorthy Sampath Gounder ["213"] M Gen India 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
21 3 Suzana Filipović ["303","214"] Ž 50-59 Somaraton 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
22 4 Suzana Filipovlć ["303","214"] Ž 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
125 36 Velimir Marinković ["296","213"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
23 5 Vera Velimirović ["303","214"] Ž 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
24 5 Visnja Mulahmetovic ["305","214"] Ž 40-49 Beolaser 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
126 37 Vladimir Ilic ["296","213"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
127 126 Vladimir Jovevski ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
128 38 Vladimir Kolić ["296","213"] M 40-49 Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
129 128 Vladimir Petković ["213"] M Gen Chilli Runners Leskovac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
130 129 William Pappas ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
25 2 Zdravka Knežević ["301","214"] Ž 60+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
131 130 Zeljko Milovanovic ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
132 131 Zlatko Kostovski ["213"] M Gen 091runcrw 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
133 17 Zoran Brada Mitrović ["300","213"] M 60+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
134 133 Đorđe Aleksić ["213"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered