Početak događaja: 16.10.2021. 11:30
Gen Kat Ime Broj Tim Vreme Tempo Bodovi
1 1 David Čelić 394 ["1472"] M Gen Vojna Akademija 1:10:55 07:06 2.62 Finished
2 2 Miloš Rajičević 196 ["1472"] M Gen Elite Team Runners 1:12:25 07:14 2.51 Finished
3 3 Zeljko Pavlovic 384 ["1472"] M Gen Magnet North Race 1:13:31 07:21 2.43 Finished
4 4 Nemanja Lugic 348 ["1472"] M Gen Absolute Health And Fitness 1:14:09 07:25 2.39 Finished
5 5 Dalibor Andjelkovic 94 ["1472"] M Gen Vojska Srbije 1:15:12 07:31 2.31 Finished
6 6 Željko Simić 322 ["1472"] M Gen Elite Team Runners 1:16:31 07:39 2.23 Finished
7 1 Almir Jašarević 194 ["1478","1472"] M 40+ 1:16:37 07:40 2.22 Finished
8 8 Stefan Dutka 387 ["1472"] M Gen Magnet North Race 1:18:23 07:50 2.12 Finished
9 9 Milos Zoric 375 ["1472"] M Gen Magnet North Race 1:19:11 07:55 2.07 Finished
10 10 Đorđe Papić 321 ["1472"] M Gen 1:19:29 07:57 2.06 Finished
11 11 Filip Nikolić 306 ["1472"] M Gen Elite Team Runners 1:19:49 07:59 2.04 Finished
12 12 Petar Smiljanić 50 ["1472"] M Gen Delta Mup 1:20:08 08:01 2.02 Finished
13 13 Aleksa Mijailovic 400 ["1472"] M Gen Vojna Akademija 1:20:17 08:02 2.01 Finished
14 14 Igor Tomić 395 ["1472"] M Gen Vojna Akademija 1:20:17 08:02 2.01 Finished
15 15 Miroslav Stanković 45 ["1472"] M Gen Delta Mup 1:21:40 08:10 1.94 Finished
16 16 Ervin Mesaroš 78 ["1472"] M Gen Gepard 1:22:01 08:12 1.92 Finished
17 17 Nebojša Mijailovic 48 ["1472"] M Gen Delta Mup 1:23:14 08:19 1.86 Finished
18 18 Srdjan Vojinovic 82 ["1472"] M Gen Athletics Center Šabac 1:24:14 08:25 1.82 Finished
19 19 Zvonko Cvetkovic 269 ["1472"] M Gen 1:24:47 08:29 1.79 Finished
20 20 Aleksandar Bodegrajac 460 ["1472"] M Gen Absolute Health And Fitness 1:25:01 08:30 1.78 Finished
21 21 Nikola Bahtijarevic 373 ["1472"] M Gen Magnet North Race 1:25:18 08:32 1.77 Finished
22 22 Miloš Kojić 195 ["1472"] M Gen Tc Invictus 1:25:55 08:36 1.74 Finished
23 23 Lazar Todorović 301 ["1472"] M Gen Elite Team Runners 1:26:23 08:38 1.72 Finished
24 24 Vanja Rečević 127 ["1472"] M Gen Crossbox Infinity Banja Luka 1:26:29 08:39 1.72 Finished
25 25 Norbert Balassa 344 ["1472"] M Gen Stg Polgardi 1:26:33 08:39 1.71 Finished
26 26 Nikola Jović 396 ["1472"] M Gen Vojna Akademija 1:26:57 08:42 1.70 Finished
27 2 Jovica Markovic 274 ["1478","1472"] M 40+ Jzo Warriors 1 1:27:01 08:42 1.69 Finished
28 28 Nikola Miljkovic 333 ["1472"] M Gen Absolute Health And Fitness 1:27:02 08:42 1.69 Finished
29 29 Stefan Stević 280 ["1472"] M Gen Jzo Warriors 1 1:27:13 08:43 1.69 Finished
30 30 Boško Božić 453 ["1472"] M Gen 1:27:24 08:44 1.68 Finished
31 31 Igor Pantic 268 ["1472"] M Gen Crna Mamba 1:27:46 08:47 1.66 Finished
32 32 Branislav Panjak 368 ["1472"] M Gen Koloseum Tc 1:28:10 08:49 1.65 Finished
33 3 Milos Stanojevic 278 ["1478","1472"] M 40+ 1:29:35 08:58 1.59 Finished
34 34 Lazar Jovanović 156 ["1472"] M Gen Gm Ocr Team 1:29:45 08:58 1.59 Finished
35 35 Andrija Dutka 381 ["1472"] M Gen Magnet North Race 1:29:55 09:00 1.58 Finished
36 36 Ivan Knezevic 129 ["1472"] M Gen 1:30:01 09:00 1.58 Finished
37 37 Vladimir Benčić 367 ["1472"] M Gen Koloseum Tc 1:30:30 09:03 1.56 Finished
38 4 Branimir Carić 88 ["1478","1472"] M 40+ Trening Centar Invictus 1:30:43 09:04 1.55 Finished
39 39 Stefan Nikolic 407 ["1472"] M Gen Urban Fitness Hangar 1:30:55 09:06 1.54 Finished
40 40 Nikola Mirković 55 ["1472"] M Gen Athletics Center Šabac 1:31:00 09:06 1.54 Finished
41 41 Bojan Joksimovic 110 ["1472"] M Gen 1:31:23 09:08 1.53 Finished
42 5 Igor Radonjic 53 ["1478","1472"] M 40+ Gladiator Gym 1:31:24 09:08 1.53 Finished
43 43 Milan Lađević 46 ["1472"] M Gen Delta Mup 1:31:34 09:09 1.52 Finished
44 44 Ilija Tadic 670 ["1472"] M Gen 1:31:41 09:10 1.52 Finished
45 6 Marko Petrović 63 ["1478","1472"] M 40+ Athletics Center Šabac 1:31:44 09:10 1.51 Finished
46 46 Aleksandar Pajevic 408 ["1472"] M Gen Run Forest 032 1:31:46 09:11 1.51 Finished
47 47 Pedja Trajkovic 1 ["1472"] M Gen Im Fit 1:31:59 09:12 1.50 Finished
48 48 Vladimir Radosavljević 201 ["1472"] M Gen Arhangel 1:32:38 09:16 1.48 Finished
49 49 Milorad Vukmanovic 285 ["1472"] M Gen Jzo Warriors 1 1:33:02 09:18 1.47 Finished
50 50 Aleksandar Pavlović 279 ["1472"] M Gen Jzo Warriors 1:33:04 09:18 1.47 Finished
51 51 Đorđe Lazović 420 ["1472"] M Gen Energetičari 1:33:04 09:18 1.47 Finished
52 52 Saša Brljafa 236 ["1472"] M Gen Temerin 1:33:05 09:18 1.47 Finished
53 53 Darko Đukić 245 ["1472"] M Gen Locus Nobis 1:33:43 09:22 1.45 Finished
54 54 Filip Dimitrijevic 157 ["1472"] M Gen Gm Ocr Team 1:33:45 09:22 1.44 Finished
55 55 Vladimir Marinkovic 161 ["1472"] M Gen Gm Ocr Team 1:33:45 09:22 1.44 Finished
56 56 Igor Tonković 80 ["1472"] M Gen Xteam Island Beograd 1:34:08 09:25 1.43 Finished
57 57 Sasa Tonkovic 72 ["1472"] M Gen 1:34:09 09:25 1.43 Finished
58 58 Ivan Miletić 452 ["1472"] M Gen 1:34:23 09:26 1.42 Finished
59 59 Marko Arsić 112 ["1472"] M Gen Baš Čelik 1:34:37 09:28 1.42 Finished
60 60 Ivan Vislavski 115 ["1472"] M Gen Baš Čelik 1:34:46 09:29 1.41 Finished
61 61 Marko Opajić 197 ["1472"] M Gen Adrenalin Race Ruma 1:34:46 09:29 1.41 Finished
62 62 Milan Popovic 200 ["1472"] M Gen Elsys Eastern Europe 1:34:51 09:29 1.41 Finished
63 63 Radenko Pokrajac 461 ["1472"] M Gen 1:35:16 09:32 1.40 Finished
64 64 Boško Kabić 169 ["1472"] M Gen Sabljozubi 1:35:51 09:35 1.38 Finished
65 65 Milorad Trifunović 47 ["1472"] M Gen Delta Mup 1:36:16 09:38 1.37 Finished
66 66 Rade Trkulja 457 ["1472"] M Gen 1:36:21 09:38 1.36 Finished
67 67 Stefan Gardašević 409 ["1472"] M Gen 1:36:23 09:38 1.36 Finished
68 68 Marko Despotovic 221 ["1472"] M Gen 1:36:32 09:39 1.36 Finished
69 69 Nikola Kecman 230 ["1472"] M Gen 1:36:34 09:39 1.36 Finished
70 70 Srdjan Supic 43 ["1472"] M Gen 1:36:45 09:40 1.35 Finished
71 71 Marko Gligoric 59 ["1472"] M Gen Athletics Center Šabac 1:36:46 09:41 1.35 Finished
72 72 Velimir Becin 181 ["1472"] M Gen Cfk District 11010 1:36:47 09:41 1.35 Finished
73 73 Saša Milošević 62 ["1472"] M Gen Athletics Center Šabac 1:36:48 09:41 1.35 Finished
1 1 Cica Karunc 466 ["1473"] F Gen 1:37:03 09:42 1.34 Finished
74 74 Čedomir Bajčetić 276 ["1472"] M Gen 1:37:10 09:43 1.34 Finished
2 2 Dragana Babic 14 ["1473"] F Gen Darmar 1:37:11 09:43 1.34 Finished
75 75 Milan Kovačić 213 ["1472"] M Gen Ark Somaraton 1:37:13 09:43 1.34 Finished
76 76 Dušan Radojčin 183 ["1472"] M Gen Bushido Team 1:37:21 09:44 1.33 Finished
3 3 Mina Kosanovic 372 ["1473"] F Gen Magnet North Race 1:37:24 09:44 1.33 Finished
77 77 Mihailo Živković 179 ["1472"] M Gen 1:38:10 09:49 1.31 Finished
78 78 Saša Borisavljević 147 ["1472"] M Gen Matador Fit Group 1:38:17 09:50 1.31 Finished
79 79 Stefan Jovanović 203 ["1472"] M Gen 1:38:28 09:51 1.30 Finished
80 80 Milos Stojkovic 106 ["1472"] M Gen 1:38:57 09:54 1.29 Finished
81 81 Danilo Momčilović 336 ["1472"] M Gen 1:39:12 09:55 1.28 Finished
82 82 Stefan Varga 69 ["1472"] M Gen Crossfit Ns 1:39:43 09:58 1.27 Finished
83 83 Branimir Strbac 93 ["1472"] M Gen Crossfit Ns 1:39:47 09:59 1.26 Finished
84 84 Kristian Plattner 170 ["1472"] M Gen Hangar Training And Performance Center 1:40:01 10:00 1.26 Finished
85 85 Bogdan Knežević 304 ["1472"] M Gen Akademija Zdravlja Ruma 1:40:04 10:00 1.26 Finished
86 86 Stevan Kosijer 362 ["1472"] M Gen Tc Puls 1:40:05 10:00 1.26 Finished
87 87 Bojan Kosijer 361 ["1472"] M Gen Tc Puls 1:40:08 10:01 1.26 Finished
88 88 Lazar Lazarević 209 ["1472"] M Gen Run Forest 032 1:40:13 10:01 1.25 Finished
89 89 Ivan Stojadinović 177 ["1472"] M Gen Locus Nobis 1:40:14 10:01 1.25 Finished
90 90 Stefan Savić 68 ["1472"] M Gen Dinaric 1:40:20 10:02 1.25 Finished
4 4 Nina Jovanović 132 ["1473"] F Gen 1:40:22 10:02 1.25 Finished
91 91 Luka Mitrović 111 ["1472"] M Gen Run Forest 032 1:40:33 10:03 1.24 Finished
92 92 Ognjen Radulovic 193 ["1472"] M Gen Adrenalin Race Ruma 1:40:44 10:04 1.24 Finished
93 93 Dimitrije Marković 450 ["1472"] M Gen 1:40:52 10:05 1.24 Finished
94 94 Nemanja Dangubic 57 ["1472"] M Gen Trening Centar Invictus 1:40:59 10:06 1.23 Finished
95 95 Milan Perašević 49 ["1472"] M Gen Delta Mup 1:41:12 10:07 1.23 Finished
96 96 Danijel Rajić 401 ["1472"] M Gen 1:41:15 10:08 1.23 Finished
97 97 Aleksandar Kalebić 162 ["1472"] M Gen Udarnik 1:41:18 10:08 1.22 Finished
98 98 Vladan Ristović 329 ["1472"] M Gen 1:41:31 10:09 1.22 Finished
5 1 Katarina Duletić-Ćurčin 21 ["1479","1473"] F 40+ Trening Centar Invictus 1:42:07 10:13 1.20 Finished
99 99 Bata Dudić 226 ["1472"] M Gen Vojska Srbije 1:42:13 10:13 1.20 Finished
100 100 Luka Latinovic 308 ["1472"] M Gen 1:42:24 10:14 1.20 Finished
101 101 Vladimir Vojnović 52 ["1472"] M Gen Trening Centar Invictus 1:42:47 10:17 1.19 Finished
102 102 Luka Radivojević 666 ["1472"] M Gen 1:42:51 10:17 1.19 Finished
103 103 Strahinja Šurlan 264 ["1472"] M Gen Krokodili 1:42:57 10:18 1.18 Finished
104 104 Vukasin Lukic 354 ["1472"] M Gen 1:43:05 10:18 1.18 Finished
105 105 Vukašin Janković 113 ["1472"] M Gen Baš Čelik 1:43:11 10:19 1.18 Finished
106 106 Nemanja Bunjevački 176 ["1472"] M Gen 1:43:43 10:22 1.16 Finished
107 107 Petar Cvetanović 259 ["1472"] M Gen Cfk District 11010 1:43:45 10:22 1.16 Finished
108 108 Stefan Grujic 38 ["1472"] M Gen Cf Sinergija 1:43:49 10:23 1.16 Finished
109 109 Dusan Filipovic 186 ["1472"] M Gen 1:43:50 10:23 1.16 Finished
110 110 Ljubomir Vuković 219 ["1472"] M Gen Ljfitness 1:44:05 10:24 1.16 Finished
6 6 Tamara Šašić 56 ["1473"] F Gen Athletics Center Šabac 1:44:18 10:26 1.15 Finished
111 111 Boris Perenčević 217 ["1472"] M Gen Pomirishi Tim 1:44:26 10:27 1.15 Finished
112 112 Ilija Jovičić 139 ["1472"] M Gen Trinity 1:44:30 10:27 1.15 Finished
113 113 Radojica Nikolić 136 ["1472"] M Gen 1:44:48 10:29 1.14 Finished
114 114 Stefan Kašiković 355 ["1472"] M Gen Policijski Sindikat Srb 1:46:03 10:36 1.11 Finished
7 7 Marija Milojevic 125 ["1473"] F Gen 1:46:07 10:37 1.11 Finished
115 115 Obrad Civrić 149 ["1472"] M Gen Matador Fit Group 1:46:13 10:37 1.11 Finished
116 116 Uroš Jovović 353 ["1472"] M Gen Absolute Health And Fitness 1:46:41 10:40 1.10 Finished
117 117 Dragutin Radicevic 192 ["1472"] M Gen 1:46:44 10:40 1.10 Finished
118 118 Dalibor Andrić 462 ["1472"] M Gen 1:47:15 10:44 1.08 Finished
119 119 Nikola Stankovic 243 ["1472"] M Gen 1:47:39 10:46 1.08 Finished
120 120 Petar Ljubojevic 671 ["1472"] M Gen 1:47:56 10:48 1.07 Finished
121 121 Aleksandar Nikolić 79 ["1472"] M Gen Athletics Center Šabac 1:48:16 10:50 1.06 Finished
122 122 Nikola Blagojević 271 ["1472"] M Gen 1:48:27 10:51 1.06 Finished
123 123 Nemanja Stulic 382 ["1472"] M Gen Magnet North Race 1:48:38 10:52 1.05 Finished
124 124 Petar Šantor 316 ["1472"] M Gen Marokanske Lisice 1:48:56 10:54 1.05 Finished
125 125 Dušan Žegarac 366 ["1472"] M Gen Prozone 1:49:07 10:55 1.04 Finished
126 126 Branko Kresta 414 ["1472"] M Gen Challenge 21 1:49:11 10:55 1.04 Finished
127 127 Vladimir Milićević 220 ["1472"] M Gen Adrenalin Race Ruma 1:49:23 10:56 1.04 Finished
128 7 Siniša Jakšić 658 ["1478","1472"] M 40+ 1:49:25 10:56 1.04 Finished
129 129 Nenad Jorgin 246 ["1472"] M Gen 1:49:26 10:57 1.04 Finished
130 130 Nemanja Gazibara 99 ["1472"] M Gen Skyrunners 1:49:29 10:57 1.04 Finished
131 131 Gorčin Pavićević 402 ["1472"] M Gen 1:49:33 10:57 1.04 Finished
132 132 Srdjan Topic 30 ["1472"] M Gen 1:49:44 10:58 1.03 Finished
133 133 Radovan Stevanovic 255 ["1472"] M Gen 1:49:54 10:59 1.03 Finished
134 134 Nemanja Rajinović 75 ["1472"] M Gen Athletics Center Šabac 1:49:56 11:00 1.03 Finished
135 135 Uroš Pavlović 76 ["1472"] M Gen Kajak Klub „Zorka“ Šabac 1:49:59 11:00 1.03 Finished
136 8 Vojin Ćopić 332 ["1478","1472"] M 40+ 1:50:06 11:01 1.02 Finished
137 9 Tomislav Palibrk 168 ["1478","1472"] M 40+ Box Klub Spartanac 1:50:08 11:01 1.02 Finished
138 10 Viktor Trifunovic 134 ["1478","1472"] M 40+ Maratonci 1:50:16 11:02 1.02 Finished
139 139 Vuk Novakovic 249 ["1472"] M Gen Lotusflare 1:50:32 11:03 1.02 Finished
140 11 Miroslav Spremo 300 ["1478","1472"] M 40+ Invictus 1:51:01 11:06 1.01 Finished
8 8 Bojana Marić 41 ["1473"] F Gen Ark Somaraton 1:51:16 11:08 1.00 Finished
141 141 Dragoslav Šićarov 240 ["1472"] M Gen 1:51:23 11:08 1.00 Finished
9 9 Ivana Mudrić 133 ["1473"] F Gen 1:51:25 11:08 1.00 Finished
142 12 Saša Božić 341 ["1478","1472"] M 40+ Taurunum 1:51:38 11:10 1.00 Finished
143 143 Uroš Jeremić 262 ["1472"] M Gen Cfk District 11010 1:51:42 11:10 0.99 Finished
144 144 Slavko Krneta 256 ["1472"] M Gen 1:51:44 11:10 0.99 Finished
10 10 Marija Prodanović 91 ["1473"] F Gen Girevoy Sport 1:52:01 11:12 0.99 Finished
145 145 Vladimir Mirkov 258 ["1472"] M Gen Krokodili 1:52:04 11:12 0.99 Finished
146 13 Josip Bošnjaković 32 ["1478","1472"] M 40+ Bridge Communications 1:52:05 11:12 0.99 Finished
147 147 Nemanja Tepić 253 ["1472"] M Gen Krokodili 1:52:06 11:13 0.99 Finished
148 148 Sreten Arsenović 84 ["1472"] M Gen Im Fit 1:52:16 11:14 0.98 Finished
149 149 Nikola Antić 424 ["1472"] M Gen Žandarmerija 1:52:18 11:14 0.98 Finished
150 150 Milan Pavlovic 214 ["1472"] M Gen Ljfitness 1:52:22 11:14 0.98 Finished
151 151 Veljko Mladenović 441 ["1472"] M Gen Žandarmerija 1:52:23 11:14 0.98 Finished
152 152 Uroš Bačinić 260 ["1472"] M Gen Ljfitness 1:52:24 11:14 0.98 Finished
153 153 Miroslav Nikolic 165 ["1472"] M Gen Box Klub Spartanac 1:52:36 11:16 0.98 Finished
154 154 Božidar Jokić 232 ["1472"] M Gen 1:52:46 11:17 0.97 Finished
155 155 Milorad Bozic 323 ["1472"] M Gen Marokanske Lisice 1:52:51 11:17 0.97 Finished
156 156 Marko Kostić 405 ["1472"] M Gen 1:52:55 11:18 0.97 Finished
157 157 Petar Stamenković 188 ["1472"] M Gen Cfk District 11010 1:52:59 11:18 0.97 Finished
158 158 Filip Baran 140 ["1472"] M Gen Ocr Rk Team 1:53:05 11:18 0.97 Finished
159 159 Matej Sajankovic 143 ["1472"] M Gen Ocr Rk Team 1:53:07 11:19 0.97 Finished