Početak događaja: 25.07.2021. 08:00
Gen Kat Ime Broj Tim Vreme Tempo Bodovi
1 1 Miloš Milisavljević 004 ["822"] M Gen BRC Trail Crew 3:12:39 06:50 40.10 Finished
2 2 Branislav Srdić 082 ["822"] M Gen 3:18:52 07:03 37.47 Finished
3 3 Miloš Nedić 037 ["822"] M Gen BRC Trail Crew 3:20:21 07:06 36.88 Finished
1 1 Snežana Đurić 039 ["823"] F Gen Arduua Team 3:20:22 07:06 36.87 Finished
2 2 Sanja Đoković 077 ["823"] F Gen ČAAK 3:23:53 07:14 35.52 Finished
4 4 Dušan Stevanović 019 ["822"] M Gen Strength Camp 3:29:29 07:26 33.53 Finished
5 5 Andrija Živković 043 ["822"] M Gen 3:37:18 07:42 31.00 Finished
6 6 Zdravko Karadžić 821 ["822"] M Gen 3:41:06 07:50 29.87 Finished
7 7 Lazar Novaković 025 ["822"] M Gen 3:42:56 07:54 29.35 Finished
8 8 Dragan Glišić 027 ["822"] M Gen PSD Ljukten 3:43:12 07:55 29.28 Finished
9 9 Branko Grujić 823 ["822"] M Gen 3:45:53 08:01 28.54 Finished
10 10 Ljubomir Radojko 026 ["822"] M Gen PSD Ljukten 3:47:52 08:05 28.01 Finished
11 11 Aleksandar Mitić 011 ["822"] M Gen AK Spartak 3:51:47 08:13 27.01 Finished
12 12 Dušan Radovanović 017 ["822"] M Gen Kripton Kamp 3:58:26 08:27 25.42 Finished
13 13 Zoran Radović 045 ["822"] M Gen 3:59:22 08:29 25.21 Finished
14 14 Aleksandar Jovanović 062 ["822"] M Gen Čačak Trči 4:00:59 08:33 24.85 Finished
15 15 Gordan Radulović 063 ["822"] M Gen Čačak Trči 4:00:59 08:33 24.85 Finished
16 16 Radomir Dabić 049 ["822"] M Gen AK Smederevo 4:02:22 08:36 24.55 Finished
17 17 Rade Nikolić 033 ["822"] M Gen 4:02:34 08:36 24.51 Finished
18 18 Dejan Savić 005 ["822"] M Gen PTD Kozomor 4:02:45 08:36 24.47 Finished
3 3 Katarina Janković 050 ["823"] F Gen Čačak Trči 4:03:30 08:38 24.31 Finished
19 19 Adam Starčević 078 ["822"] M Gen Čačak Trči 4:03:32 08:38 24.30 Finished
20 20 Milos Trifunović 070 ["822"] M Gen 4:03:42 08:39 24.26 Finished
21 21 Goran Ristanović 001 ["822"] M Gen Čačak Trči 4:12:25 08:57 22.51 Finished
22 22 Predrag Vejin 034 ["822"] M Gen Apatin 4:12:26 08:57 22.51 Finished
23 23 Ivica Tasić 826 ["822"] M Gen 4:13:00 08:58 22.40 Finished
4 4 Danijela Jurošević 020 ["823"] F Gen Beolaser 4:19:06 09:11 21.29 Finished
5 5 Cinzia Panero 018 ["823"] F Gen BRC Trail Crew 4:21:33 09:16 20.86 Finished
6 6 Mina Obradović 024 ["823"] F Gen BRC Trail Crew 4:21:33 09:16 20.86 Finished
24 24 David Kostić 076 ["822"] M Gen 4:25:19 09:25 20.23 Finished
25 25 Ivan Ristić 080 ["822"] M Gen 4:27:59 09:30 19.81 Finished
26 26 Krsto Tomašević 079 ["822"] M Gen 4:30:02 09:35 19.49 Finished
27 27 Nikola Kosanović 066 ["822"] M Gen NRC 4:31:21 09:37 19.29 Finished
28 28 Gligorije Zajić 022 ["822"] M Gen Klub Avanturista Gorštak 4:33:15 09:41 19.00 Finished
29 29 Stefan Diković 069 ["822"] M Gen 4:33:17 09:41 18.99 Finished
30 30 Neven Ćuk 016 ["822"] M Gen 4:37:09 09:50 18.43 Finished
31 31 Igor Radonjić 030 ["822"] M Gen Gladiator Gym 4:40:41 09:57 17.94 Finished
32 32 Lazar Petrović 036 ["822"] M Gen Roadrunners Rekovac 4:43:30 10:03 17.56 Finished
33 33 Marko Gajić 048 ["822"] M Gen Grifin 4:43:30 10:03 17.56 Finished
34 34 Nikola Milošević 047 ["822"] M Gen No Name 4:43:30 10:03 17.56 Finished
35 35 Lazar Ivanović 041 ["822"] M Gen 4:47:26 10:12 17.05 Finished
36 36 Ivan Bodić 072 ["822"] M Gen Boda Nova Moda 4:49:09 10:15 16.84 Finished
37 37 Dejan Banković 023 ["822"] M Gen 4:51:10 10:20 16.59 Finished
38 38 Nenad Gajić 042 ["822"] M Gen 4:57:09 10:32 15.88 Finished
39 39 Pjer Vučković 824 ["822"] M Gen 5:00:07 10:39 15.55 Finished
40 40 Predrag Đerić 075 ["822"] M Gen BRC Trail Crew 5:00:11 10:39 15.54 Finished
7 7 Anđela Dukanac 074 ["823"] F Gen 5:01:33 10:42 15.39 Finished
41 41 Petar Nikolić 029 ["822"] M Gen 5:01:33 10:42 15.39 Finished
8 8 Gordana Diković Jovanović 053 ["823"] F Gen 5:02:35 10:44 15.28 Finished
42 42 Uroš Mićović 064 ["822"] M Gen 5:05:17 10:50 14.99 Finished
43 43 Borislav Tubić 055 ["822"] M Gen 5:09:31 10:59 14.56 Finished
9 9 Katarina Kuzman 044 ["823"] F Gen 5:09:59 11:00 14.51 Finished
44 44 Miroslav Trajković 051 ["822"] M Gen Fake Runners 5:10:04 11:00 14.50 Finished
45 45 Bojan Vlajić 052 ["822"] M Gen Fake Runners 5:10:05 11:00 14.50 Finished
10 10 Gorana Pivljanin 015 ["823"] F Gen Belgrade Running Club 5:10:07 11:00 14.50 Finished
11 11 Anita Milovanović 073 ["823"] F Gen BRC 5:10:10 11:00 14.49 Finished
12 12 Jasmina Lopušina 012 ["823"] F Gen BRC 5:10:10 11:00 14.49 Finished
46 46 Ilija Savić 829 ["822"] M Gen 5:18:50 11:18 13.66 Finished
13 13 Mirjam Jocić 060 ["823"] F Gen AK Bečej 5:32:08 11:47 12.52 Finished
47 47 Aleksandar Ormoš 028 ["822"] M Gen 5:34:05 11:51 12.37 Finished
48 48 Uroš Urošević 035 ["822"] M Gen 5:40:48 12:05 11.85 Finished
49 49 Aleksandar Papić 054 ["822"] M Gen TRK 5:48:00 12:20 11.33 Finished
50 50 Bogomir Ivković 021 ["822"] M Gen 5:48:00 12:20 11.33 Finished
51 51 Vladimir Petrović 059 ["822"] M Gen Inspired By Hope 5:48:00 12:20 11.33 Finished
52 52 Kosta Glavinić 061 ["822"] M Gen Inspired By Hope 6:42:49 14:17 8.29 Finished
53 53 Mirko Glavinić 057 ["822"] M Gen Inspired By Hope 6:42:49 14:17 8.29 Finished
14 14 Nina Radovanović 071 ["823"] F Gen Roadrunners Rekovac 6:52:55 14:39 7.86 Finished
54 54 Aleksandar Pavlović 056 ["822"] M Gen Fake Runners 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
15 15 Jelena Paunović 003 ["823"] F Gen Čačak Trči 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
55 55 Vladimir Milovanović 031 ["822"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
56 56 Vladimir Šarac 065 ["822"] M Gen Dobri Drago 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
16 16 Jelena Smiljanić 058 ["823"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
57 57 Marko Gerasimović 014 ["822"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
58 58 Ognjen Dramićanin 067 ["822"] M Gen Kasper 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
59 59 Stevo Popović 002 ["822"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
60 60 Zdravko Karadžić 038 ["822"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS