Start of the event: 20.01.2019. 12:00:00
Last updated: 27.05.2019. 09:19:42
Gen Cat Name Number Category Team Gun time Time Pace Points Status Certificate
1 1 Dragoljub Koprivica 135 M 40-49 AK "Mornar" Bar 0:35:21 0:35:21 03:32 18.68 Finished
2 1 Miloš Mikić 035 M 20-29 Triogy Racing team 0:35:42 0:35:42 03:34 18.29 Finished
3 1 Goran Petrić 152 M 30-39 AK Rudar 0:35:58 0:35:58 03:36 18.00 Finished
4 2 Perica Vučković 033 M 20-29 AK Sparta 0:36:12 0:36:12 03:37 17.75 Finished
5 3 Muhamed Kurgaš 115 M 20-29 AK Sparta 0:36:46 0:36:46 03:41 17.17 Finished
6 4 Miloš Komnenić 018 M 20-29 TK Kotor 0:37:22 0:37:22 03:44 16.59 Finished
7 5 Petar Drinčić 116 M 20-29 AK Sparta 0:38:25 0:38:25 03:50 15.64 Finished
8 2 Luka Čupić 104 M 30-39 TKX Herceg Novi 0:38:30 0:38:30 03:51 15.56 Finished
9 6 Svetozar Stamatović 114 M 20-29 AK "Sanja" 0:38:31 0:38:31 03:51 15.55 Finished
10 7 Branislav Baltić 151 M 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:38:55 0:38:55 03:54 15.21 Finished
11 1 Slađana Perunović 191 Ž 30-39 AK Nikšić 0:39:27 0:39:27 03:57 14.77 Finished
12 2 Veselin Petrušić 178 M 40-49 AK Nikšić 0:39:35 0:39:35 03:58 14.67 Finished
13 3 Dragan Jovanović 121 M 40-49 TK Kotor 0:39:47 0:39:47 03:59 14.51 Finished
14 3 Branko Krkalović 119 M 30-39 AK Nikšić 0:40:12 0:40:12 04:01 14.19 Finished
15 1 Dušan Krcunović 179 M 50+ AK Nikšić 0:40:34 0:40:34 04:03 13.92 Finished
16 8 Filip Roganović 102 M 20-29 PK Visokogorci Crne Gore 0:42:09 0:42:09 04:13 12.82 Finished
17 9 Kadrija Bošković 027 M 20-29 0:43:11 0:43:11 04:19 12.18 Finished
18 1 Dijana Stanišić 117 Ž 20-29 AK Sparta 0:43:17 0:43:17 04:20 12.12 Finished
19 10 Dejan Vujović 105 M 20-29 0:43:30 0:43:30 04:21 11.99 Finished
20 4 Milovan Medojević 037 M 30-39 Buena Vista 0:43:50 0:43:50 04:23 11.80 Finished
21 11 Erol Pepić 230 M 20-29 0:44:20 0:44:20 04:26 11.51 Finished
22 12 Nikola Čađenović 190 M 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:44:30 0:44:30 04:27 11.42 Finished
23 5 Saša Radenović 082 M 30-39 TK Podgorica 0:44:33 0:44:33 04:27 11.39 Finished
24 6 Ivan Mijović 004 M 30-39 AK Sparta 0:44:35 0:44:35 04:28 11.38 Finished
25 1 Savomir Božović 222 M 19- 0:44:45 0:44:45 04:28 11.29 Finished
26 13 Goran Lukovac 122 M 20-29 AK PG maraton 0:44:55 0:44:55 04:30 11.20 Finished
27 7 Predrag Racković 095 M 30-39 Road Runners Montenegro 0:45:01 0:45:01 04:30 11.14 Finished
28 14 Božidar Vuković 219 M 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:45:04 0:45:04 04:30 11.12 Finished
29 15 Nikola Micković 166 M 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:45:12 0:45:12 04:31 11.05 Finished
30 8 Aleksandar Jovović 180 M 30-39 TK Podgorica 0:45:13 0:45:13 04:31 11.04 Finished
31 9 Anđelko Lekić 228 M 30-39 Gorštak 0:45:21 0:45:21 04:32 10.97 Finished
32 16 Goran Bubanja 112 M 20-29 0:45:26 0:45:26 04:33 10.93 Finished
33 10 Goran Nedović 165 M 30-39 0:45:31 0:45:31 04:33 10.88 Finished
34 2 Jelena Ivković 120 Ž 20-29 AK Nikšić 0:45:31 0:45:31 04:33 10.88 Finished
35 17 Vladan Vujošević 034 M 20-29 Montenegro 0:45:42 0:45:42 04:34 10.79 Finished
36 11 Slavko Lukovac 092 M 30-39 0:45:44 0:45:44 04:34 10.77 Finished
37 2 Zoran Milikić 221 M 50+ 0:45:55 0:45:55 04:36 10.68 Finished
38 18 Ivan Đurišić 226 M 20-29 Uprava policije 0:45:58 0:45:58 04:36 10.66 Finished
39 12 Aleksa Maliković 031 M 30-39 TK Nikšić 0:46:20 0:46:20 04:38 10.48 Finished
40 19 Nemanja Lekić 015 M 20-29 0:46:27 0:46:27 04:39 10.42 Finished
41 20 Uroš Đurašević 036 M 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:46:57 0:46:57 04:42 10.19 Finished
42 3 Milan Sztepanov 238 M 50+ 0:47:00 0:47:00 04:42 10.16 Finished
43 4 Mihailo Topalović 227 M 50+ PK Era 0:47:04 0:47:04 04:42 10.13 Finished
44 3 Jelena Tomašević 200 Ž 20-29 TK Herceg Novi 0:47:12 0:47:12 04:43 10.07 Finished
45 21 Filip Matović 012 M 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:47:27 0:47:27 04:45 9.96 Finished
46 4 Andrea Saitaj 028 Ž 20-29 0:47:32 0:47:32 04:45 9.92 Finished
47 13 Nikola Pavlović 212 M 30-39 Road Runners Montenegro 0:47:41 0:47:41 04:46 9.85 Finished
48 2 Jovan Miladinović 157 M 19- AK PG maraton 0:47:50 0:47:50 04:47 9.79 Finished
49 4 Darko Šekularac 154 M 40-49 SAJ 0:48:19 0:48:19 04:50 9.58 Finished
50 5 Slavoljub Šarić 069 M 50+ 0:48:21 0:48:21 04:50 9.57 Finished
51 22 Milić Dašić 003 M 20-29 BK "Budućnost" 0:49:06 0:49:06 04:55 9.26 Finished
52 23 Marko Gorvoković 062 M 20-29 0:49:27 0:49:27 04:57 9.12 Finished
53 14 Aris Šabotić 153 M 30-39 Road Runners Montenegro 0:49:30 0:49:30 04:57 9.10 Finished
54 5 Vladimir Rakočević 139 M 40-49 TK Podgorica 0:50:04 0:50:04 05:00 8.88 Finished
55 24 Alfred Koci 066 M 20-29 0:50:11 0:50:11 05:01 8.83 Finished
56 15 Bojan Mitrović 079 M 30-39 TK Podgorica 0:50:11 0:50:11 05:01 8.83 Finished
57 1 Rada Miladinović 156 Ž 40-49 AK PG maraton 0:50:11 0:50:11 05:01 8.83 Finished
58 5 Milica Purlija 140 Ž 20-29 TK Podgorica 0:50:24 0:50:24 05:02 8.75 Finished
59 6 Zoran Rakčević 193 M 40-49 Road Runners Montenegro 0:50:24 0:50:24 05:02 8.75 Finished
60 25 Ilija Vučetić 225 M 20-29 0:50:28 0:50:28 05:03 8.73 Finished
61 1 Lana Ivković 094 Ž 19- 0:50:29 0:50:29 05:03 8.72 Finished
62 16 Marko Nikolić 123 M 30-39 0:50:31 0:50:31 05:03 8.71 Finished
63 26 Stefan Bosković 052 M 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:50:37 0:50:37 05:04 8.67 Finished
64 17 Velimir Đurđić 164 M 30-39 Road Runners Montenegro 0:50:38 0:50:38 05:04 8.67 Finished
65 18 Ivan Vujisić 161 M 30-39 Road Runners Montenegro 0:50:40 0:50:40 05:04 8.65 Finished
66 6 Miralem Karišik 207 M 50+ SUES Fijulj 0:50:50 0:50:50 05:05 8.59 Finished
67 7 Boris Čelebić 024 M 40-49 0:50:57 0:50:57 05:06 8.55 Finished
68 19 Danko Dragović 239 M 30-39 0:50:59 0:50:59 05:06 8.54 Finished
69 3 Marko Žižić 210 M 19- Slobodan Škerović 0:51:01 0:51:01 05:06 8.53 Finished
70 1 Marina Mugoša 044 Ž 50+ ŠT "Gump" 0:51:03 0:51:03 05:06 8.52 Finished
71 7 Donn Maier 217 M 50+ 0:51:10 0:51:10 05:07 8.48 Finished
72 20 Anes Karišik 198 M 30-39 SUES Fijulj 0:51:11 0:51:11 05:07 8.47 Finished
73 4 Aleksandar Filip 130 M 19- TK Kotor 0:51:16 0:51:16 05:08 8.44 Finished
74 5 Martin Marković 237 M 19- 0:51:17 0:51:17 05:08 8.43 Finished
75 6 Žana Pavićević 005 Ž 20-29 TK Podgorica 0:51:18 0:51:18 05:08 8.43 Finished
76 8 Dušan Mandić 205 M 50+ 0:51:38 0:51:38 05:10 8.31 Finished
77 27 Danilo Vukadinović 055 M 20-29 0:52:31 0:52:31 05:15 8.02 Finished
78 21 Srđan Barać 220 M 30-39 0:52:35 0:52:35 05:16 7.99 Finished
79 28 Miloš Đurović 203 M 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:52:41 0:52:41 05:16 7.96 Finished
80 22 Nikola Lakić 183 M 30-39 0:52:47 0:52:47 05:17 7.93 Finished
81 6 Krsto Lalić 006 M 19- TK Kotor 0:52:58 0:52:58 05:18 7.87 Finished
82 23 Mladen Konatar 142 M 30-39 ŠT "Gump" 0:53:04 0:53:04 05:18 7.84 Finished
83 29 Mihailo Radević 224 M 20-29 0:53:14 0:53:14 05:19 7.79 Finished
84 24 Dragan Gardašević 039 M 30-39 TK Lovćen 0:53:23 0:53:23 05:20 7.74 Finished
85 30 Ivan Radulović 026 M 20-29 0:53:28 0:53:28 05:21 7.71 Finished
86 31 Miloš Popović 214 M 20-29 0:53:42 0:53:42 05:22 7.64 Finished
87 25 Zlatko Mitrović 234 M 30-39 0:53:51 0:53:51 05:23 7.60 Finished
88 26 Mićo Opančina 216 M 30-39 Road Runners Montenegro 0:53:54 0:53:54 05:23 7.58 Finished
89 8 Boris Filip 131 M 40-49 PK "Vjeverica" 0:54:05 0:54:05 05:24 7.53 Finished
90 2 Marija Bošnjak 110 Ž 30-39 TKX Herceg Novi 0:54:11 0:54:11 05:25 7.50 Finished
91 27 Alen Nikezić 089 M 30-39 We Will Run 0:54:25 0:54:25 05:26 7.43 Finished
92 9 Savo Mirković 195 M 40-49 Road Runners Montenegro 0:54:36 0:54:36 05:28 7.38 Finished
93 32 Ivan Radonjić 232 M 20-29 Social Running Movement 0:54:42 0:54:42 05:28 7.35 Finished
94 2 Isidora Vlahović 192 Ž 40-49 Road Runners Montenegro 0:54:48 0:54:48 05:29 7.32 Finished
95 33 Luka Pejović 188 M 20-29 0:54:51 0:54:51 05:29 7.31 Finished
96 28 Mirko Milošević 128 M 30-39 Social Running Movement 0:54:54 0:54:54 05:29 7.29 Finished
97 29 Marko Dakić 009 M 30-39 0:54:59 0:54:59 05:30 7.27 Finished
98 10 Vukoman Sekulić 148 M 40-49 0:55:07 0:55:07 05:31 7.23 Finished
99 2 Darija Boričić 091 Ž 19- AK "Budućnost" 0:55:10 0:55:10 05:31 7.22 Finished
100 7 Olivera Živković 127 Ž 20-29 0:55:37 0:55:37 05:34 7.09 Finished
101 30 Željko Terzić 038 M 30-39 0:55:40 0:55:40 05:34 7.08 Finished
102 3 Tatiana Borodavkina 143 Ž 40-49 0:55:45 0:55:45 05:34 7.06 Finished
103 2 Rada Čabarkapa 136 Ž 50+ Road Runners Montenegro 0:55:51 0:55:51 05:35 7.03 Finished
104 34 Todor Vujisić 182 M 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:56:06 0:56:06 05:37 6.96 Finished
105 8 Rada Bašić 175 Ž 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:56:17 0:56:17 05:38 6.91 Finished
106 35 Predrag Labudović 032 M 20-29 0:56:20 0:56:20 05:38 6.90 Finished
107 3 Maša Stojanović 133 Ž 30-39 ŠT "Gump" 0:56:26 0:56:26 05:39 6.87 Finished
108 9 Mija Junčaj 080 Ž 20-29 MA "Mayer" 0:56:27 0:56:27 05:39 6.87 Finished
109 31 Goran Ivanović 085 M 30-39 Road Runners Montenegro 0:56:33 0:56:33 05:39 6.84 Finished
110 11 Dragan Kumburović 174 M 40-49 0:56:49 0:56:49 05:41 6.78 Finished
111 4 Jelena Kumburović 111 Ž 30-39 0:56:49 0:56:49 05:41 6.78 Finished
112 5 Grana Bubanja 077 Ž 30-39 0:56:57 0:56:57 05:42 6.74 Finished
113 10 Ivana Terzić 149 Ž 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:57:02 0:57:02 05:42 6.72 Finished
114 36 Miloš Đukanović 050 M 20-29 TK Podgorica 0:57:47 0:57:47 05:47 6.54 Finished
115 11 Ana Baltić 168 Ž 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:58:00 0:58:00 05:48 6.48 Finished
116 37 Anđelko Obradović 051 M 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:58:01 0:58:01 05:48 6.48 Finished
117 7 Jasmin Ličina 107 M 19- 0:58:35 0:58:35 05:52 6.35 Finished
118 32 Andrija Samardžić 235 M 30-39 0:58:47 0:58:47 05:53 6.30 Finished
119 38 Miloš Krstović 144 M 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:58:52 0:58:52 05:53 6.28 Finished
120 4 Marina Junčaj 081 Ž 40-49 ŠT "Gump" 0:58:59 0:58:59 05:54 6.25 Finished
121 39 Filip Rajković 059 M 20-29 0:59:19 0:59:19 05:56 6.18 Finished
122 8 Nikola Lekić 185 M 19- Power Boxing Gym 0:59:21 0:59:21 05:56 6.17 Finished
123 12 Nikola Duborija 229 M 40-49 0:59:22 0:59:22 05:56 6.17 Finished
124 33 Darko Stijović 236 M 30-39 0:59:24 0:59:24 05:56 6.16 Finished
125 6 Dragana Krković 160 Ž 30-39 0:59:52 0:59:52 05:59 6.06 Finished
126 12 Jelena Puletić 176 Ž 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 1:00:44 1:00:44 06:04 5.88 Finished
127 13 Vanja Kosović 025 Ž 20-29 1:01:25 1:01:25 06:08 5.74 Finished
128 13 Radomir Radunović 196 M 40-49 1:01:43 1:01:43 06:10 5.68 Finished
129 9 Elmir Imširović 146 M 19- 1:01:48 1:01:48 06:11 5.66 Finished
130 40 Andrija Ivanović 045 M 20-29 1:02:04 1:02:04 06:12 5.61 Finished
131 14 Delfina Đerić 186 Ž 20-29 Sport Innovation AGON 1:02:27 1:02:27 06:15 5.54 Finished
132 10 Duško Pavićević 204 M 19- Sport Innovation AGON 1:02:27 1:02:27 06:15 5.54 Finished
133 15 Marina Dašić 019 Ž 20-29 Sport Innovation AGON 1:02:27 1:02:27 06:15 5.54 Finished
134 34 Miloš Vulović 047 M 30-39 Sport Innovation AGON 1:02:27 1:02:27 06:15 5.54 Finished
135 41 Aleksandar Bošković 199 M 20-29 1:04:20 1:04:20 06:26 5.20 Finished
136 7 Ranka Nikolić 068 Ž 30-39 BK ''Budućnost'' 1:04:20 1:04:20 06:26 5.20 Finished
137 35 Marko Rajković 086 M 30-39 AK Lovćen 1:04:27 1:04:27 06:27 5.18 Finished
138 36 Aleksandar Đorđević 169 M 30-39 ŠT GUMP 1:05:11 1:05:11 06:31 5.05 Finished
139 37 Miloš Radenović 075 M 30-39 1:05:36 1:05:36 06:34 4.98 Finished
140 38 Srđan Uskoković 100 M 30-39 Balkanska trkačka liga 1:05:53 1:05:53 06:35 4.94 Finished
141 8 Tamara Mitrović 078 Ž 30-39 TK Podgorica 1:06:24 1:06:24 06:38 4.86 Finished
142 3 Svetlana Useinović 011 Ž 50+ Mornar Bar 1:06:35 1:06:35 06:40 4.83 Finished
143 42 Damjan Vukadinović 056 M 20-29 1:06:44 1:06:44 06:40 4.80 Finished
144 39 Fuad Kršić 029 M 30-39 1:06:56 1:06:56 06:42 4.77 Finished
145 3 Tijana Azarić 058 Ž 19- AK "Budućnost" 1:08:20 1:08:20 06:50 4.57 Finished
146 5 Jelena Šaban 134 Ž 40-49 ŠT "Gump" 1:09:26 1:09:26 06:57 4.41 Finished
147 6 Biljana Radunović 197 Ž 40-49 1:09:48 1:09:48 06:59 4.36 Finished
148 16 Maja Radenović 231 Ž 20-29 1:09:48 1:09:48 06:59 4.36 Finished
149 11 Luka Trbović 021 M 19- 1:10:40 1:10:40 07:04 4.25 Finished
150 9 Julka Nina Dulović 108 Ž 30-39 1:14:27 1:14:27 07:27 3.80 Finished
151 43 Nikola Mujović 013 M 20-29 1:15:52 1:15:52 07:35 3.65 Finished
152 14 Stevo Kalanj 233 M 40-49 1:23:00 1:23:00 08:18 3.01 Finished
153 44 Emir Ajdarpašić 172 M 20-29 AK Sparta 1:23:40 1:23:40 08:22 2.96 Finished
154 40 Dušan Milošević 177 M 30-39 TK Podgorica 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
155 4 Jelena Miladinović 159 Ž 19- AK PG maraton 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
156 5 Jovana Miladinović 158 Ž 19- AK PG maraton 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
157 41 Jovica Lukovac 016 M 30-39 AK Sparta 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
158 7 Radmila Vojinović 020 Ž 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
159 9 Slavoljub Miladinović 155 M 50+ AK PG maraton 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
160 42 Agron Kaljaj 064 M 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
161 43 Aleksa Čelebić 202 M 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
162 44 Aleksandar Bukvić 218 M 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
163 45 Aleksandar Kazić 181 M 20-29 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
164 17 Aleksandra Šaltić 070 Ž 20-29 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
165 8 Aleksandra Tot 109 Ž 40-49 TK Kotor 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
166 10 Andrea Radojević 057 Ž 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
167 46 Andrija Ćetković 138 M 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
168 9 Anđelka Janjušević 022 Ž 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
169 10 Bojana Sekulić 150 Ž 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
170 45 Boris Pizurica 129 M 30-39 Social Running Movement 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
171 47 Božidar Pavlović 211 M 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
172 46 Cvetko Roganović 145 M 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
173 47 Danilo Pavlović 096 M 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
174 48 Danilo Vesović 099 M 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
175 48 David Daki 063 M 20-29 Daki 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
176 49 Denis Koljenović 106 M 20-29 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
177 50 Diko Cmiljanić 071 M 20-29 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
178 11 Dragana Krković 060 Ž 30-39 ŠT "Gump" 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
179 49 Dragiša Radević 126 M 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
180 50 Dragutin Radojičić 194 M 30-39 AK Nikšić 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
181 51 Dušan Kašćelan 084 M 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
182 52 Dušan Popović 040 M 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
183 51 Dušan Šćepanović 007 M 20-29 Ekomen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
184 52 Dušan Stupar 103 M 20-29 Crnogorska Akademija Trčanja 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
185 53 Dušan Đakonović 030 M 30-39 BK "Njegoš" 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
186 53 Filip Popović 215 M 20-29 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
187 54 Filip Strunjaš 090 M 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
188 55 Goran Perković 074 M 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
189 12 Gorana Vujović 072 Ž 30-39 TK Podgorica 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
190 18 Gordana Kostić 163 Ž 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
191 56 Ibrahim Ramić 141 M 30-39 Sarajevo maraton 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
192 57 Ivan Krstajić 042 M 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
193 58 Ivan Pupović 118 M 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
194 59 Ivan Radević 001 M 30-39 Ekomen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
195 19 Ivana Radenović 076 Ž 20-29 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
196 60 Janko Adžić 053 M 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
197 61 Jasmin Mulić 167 M 30-39 Jedinstvo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
198 20 Jelena Milatović 162 Ž 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
199 21 Jelena Šćepanović 097 Ž 20-29 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
200 22 Katarina Kaljaj 065 Ž 20-29 Kaljaj 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
201 6 Ksenija Miletić 171 Ž 19- 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
202 54 Lazar Mirotić 067 M 20-29 BK "Zlatičanin" 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
203 11 Lidija Ćirović 023 Ž 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
204 55 Luka Bulatović 213 M 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
205 56 Marko Kavaja 137 M 20-29 TK Podgorica 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
206 62 Mato Jovićević 054 M 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
207 57 Meldin Alilović 049 M 20-29 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
208 13 Milena Mišurović 113 Ž 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
209 14 Milica Čelebić 208 Ž 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
210 63 Miloš Rakonjac 147 M 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
211 15 Miluša Bošković 184 Ž 30-39 TK Kotor 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
212 16 Mirela Zambata 189 Ž 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
213 58 Miroslav Turković 132 M 20-29 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
214 59 Nikola Martinović 002 M 20-29 Ekomen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
215 64 Nikola Pešić 041 M 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
216 65 Nikola Vujačić 043 M 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
217 66 Oleksandr Fomenko 010 M 30-39 PSK Montenegro Guide 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
218 60 Pavle Pejović 125 M 20-29 AK Sparta 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
219 67 Petar Milić 061 M 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
220 61 Predrag Kontić 101 M 20-29 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
221 10 Radojica Đukanović 173 M 50+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
222 62 Saša Kandić 014 M 20-29 AK Sparta 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
223 15 Saša Vukčević 088 M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
224 63 Seid Kršić 093 M 20-29 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
225 23 Snežana Žujović 073 Ž 20-29 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
226 12 Svetlana Vujović 187 Ž 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
227 68 Uroš Pavlović 223 M 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
228 12 Vasilije Maksimović 046 M 19- 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
229 17 Vesna Pavličević 124 Ž 30-39 AK PG maraton 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
230 24 Violeta Otašević 083 Ž 20-29 MA "Mayer" 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
231 69 Vladimir Lončar 206 M 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
232 70 Vuk Grujić 008 M 30-39 TK Podgorica 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
233 64 Željko Beratović 048 M 20-29 AK Sparta 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
234 11 Željko Miletić 170 M 50+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
235 12 Željko Nedović 209 M 50+ 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
236 65 Željko Vukčević 017 M 20-29 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
237 71 Zoran Abramović 098 M 30-39 HC "Titan" 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
238 25 Zorica Barjaktarović 087 Ž 20-29 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
239 66 Đorđe Radović 201 M 20-29 AK Lovćen 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS