Start of the event: 15.03.2020. 10:00
Gen Cat Name Number Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Srđan Máté 030 Muškarci PSK Pobeda Beograd 1:35:41 04:31 31.87 Finished
2 2 Slavko Panić 079 Muškarci PSK Pobeda Beograd 1:37:22 04:36 30.70 Finished
3 3 Marko Đurović 097 Muškarci PK Era Užice 1:38:46 04:40 29.78 Finished
4 4 Jurica Srejić 103 Muškarci PSK Balkan Beograd 1:39:05 04:40 29.57 Finished
5 5 Aleksandar Vukmirović 065 Muškarci PK Železničar Inđija 1:39:33 04:42 29.28 Finished
6 6 Danijel Lončarević 081 Muškarci PSD Železničar Novi Sad 1:39:57 04:43 29.03 Finished
7 7 Miloš Milisavljević 003 Muškarci PSK Pobeda Beograd 1:42:32 04:50 27.49 Finished
8 8 Nenad Sudarov 046 Muškarci PSD Železničar Novi Sad 1:43:28 04:53 26.96 Finished
9 9 Nemanja Ristović 058 Muškarci PAK Mosor Niš 1:45:21 04:58 25.94 Finished
10 10 Petar Nenadov 085 Muškarci PK Železničar Inđija 1:45:23 04:58 25.92 Finished
11 11 Aleksandar Radukin 025 Muškarci PSD Železničar Novi Sad 1:47:06 05:03 25.04 Finished
12 12 Slađan Blagojević 118 Muškarci PK Tara Bajina Bašta 1:48:21 05:07 24.43 Finished
13 13 Lazar Momčilović 124 Muškarci PSK Brđanka Aleksinac 1:51:14 05:15 23.10 Finished
14 14 Zoran Spirovski 113 Muškarci PK Tara Bajina Bašta 1:52:25 05:18 22.58 Finished
1 1 Ivana Živković 114 Žene PSK Pobeda Beograd 1:53:08 05:20 22.28 Finished
15 15 Milivoje Jovović 048 Muškarci 1:53:09 05:20 22.27 Finished
16 16 Dejan Ivanković 011 Muškarci 1:55:23 05:27 21.36 Finished
17 17 Davor Gačić 122 Muškarci PK Era Užice 1:59:20 05:38 19.88 Finished
18 18 Čedomir Ivić 135 Muškarci 2:00:32 05:41 19.46 Finished
19 19 Nedeljko Tomanović 014 Muškarci PSK Spartak Subotica 2:01:06 05:43 19.26 Finished
20 20 Jovan Janić 021 Muškarci PAK Mosor Niš 2:05:13 05:54 17.93 Finished
21 21 Zoran Marković 019 Muškarci PSD Železničar Novi Sad 2:05:32 05:55 17.84 Finished
22 22 Miodrag Petronijević 087 Muškarci PSK Jastrebac Kruševac 2:05:46 05:56 17.77 Finished
23 23 Dragan Stojiljković 005 Muškarci PAK Mosor Niš 2:09:08 06:05 16.79 Finished
24 24 Ognjen Ćirić 082 Muškarci PD Kablar Čačak 2:11:43 06:13 16.10 Finished
25 25 Miloš Nikolić 138 Muškarci 2:12:17 06:14 15.95 Finished
26 26 Vladimir Ranisav 107 Muškarci PD Azimut Beograd 2:12:20 06:15 15.94 Finished
2 2 Slađana Vukas 067 Žene PK Železničar Inđija 2:12:24 06:15 15.92 Finished
27 27 Ljubomir Radojko 129 Muškarci PSD Ljukten Trstenik 2:12:42 06:16 15.84 Finished
28 28 Goran Ungurović 062 Muškarci PSK Balkan Beograd 2:12:45 06:16 15.83 Finished
3 3 Suzana Aćimovic Đumić 119 Žene PK Železničar Inđija 2:13:25 06:18 15.66 Finished
4 4 Ana Lukić 112 Žene PK Tara Bajina Bašta 2:14:30 06:21 15.39 Finished
29 29 Adrian Nasradi 036 Muškarci 2:14:32 06:21 15.38 Finished
5 5 Vanja Dumeljić 101 Žene PSK Pobeda Beograd 2:15:46 06:24 15.09 Finished
30 30 Milutin Petković 063 Muškarci PSK Balkan Beograd 2:17:06 06:28 14.78 Finished
31 31 Radivoje Bojer 084 Muškarci PK Železničar Inđija 2:17:35 06:29 14.66 Finished
32 32 Miloš Gopić 096 Muškarci PSK Balkan Beograd 2:17:48 06:30 14.62 Finished
33 33 Bojan Radojčić 060 Muškarci PK Železničar Inđija 2:17:59 06:31 14.57 Finished
34 34 Aleksandar Mitić 053 Muškarci PD Jelenak Pančevo 2:18:12 06:31 14.52 Finished
35 35 Zoran Kampfer 041 Muškarci 2:19:00 06:33 14.35 Finished
6 6 Dragana Milanović 043 Žene PAK Mosor Niš 2:19:13 06:34 14.30 Finished
36 36 Filip Pantović 068 Muškarci PK Tornička Bobija Ljubovija 2:19:34 06:35 14.22 Finished
37 37 Nenad Orlović 069 Muškarci PSD Železničar Novi Sad 2:19:36 06:35 14.22 Finished
38 38 Mihailo Topalović 116 Muškarci PK Era Užice 2:20:15 06:37 14.07 Finished
39 39 Duško Kunić 026 Muškarci PSK Balkan Beograd 2:20:30 06:38 14.02 Finished
7 7 Jasna Mijalčić 117 Žene Extreme Summit Team Beograd 2:21:45 06:41 13.76 Finished
40 40 Bela Lakatoš 088 Muškarci 2:21:58 06:42 13.71 Finished
8 8 Maja Milosavljević 055 Žene PSK Jastrebac Kruševac 2:22:05 06:42 13.69 Finished
41 41 Radomir Dabić 123 Muškarci 2:22:25 06:43 13.62 Finished
9 9 Milena Gatarić 115 Žene PSD Železničar Novi Sad 2:23:07 06:45 13.48 Finished
42 42 Stefan Ranitović 057 Muškarci PSK Balkan Beograd 2:23:15 06:45 13.45 Finished
43 43 Milan Nikolić 009 Muškarci 2:25:33 06:52 13.00 Finished
44 44 Zoltan Gortva 023 Muškarci PSD Železničar Novi Sad 2:25:39 06:52 12.98 Finished
45 45 Dušan Marinković 083 Muškarci PSK Balkan Beograd 2:25:57 06:53 12.93 Finished
10 10 Sladjana Dečermić 095 Žene PD Jelenak Pančevo 2:25:57 06:53 12.93 Finished
46 46 Viktor Prčić 018 Muškarci SPK Spartak Subotica 2:26:29 06:55 12.83 Finished
11 11 Tatjana Radivojević 130 Žene PSK Pobeda Beograd 2:27:40 06:58 12.61 Finished
12 12 Ines Kopilović 016 Žene PSK Spartak Subotica 2:28:29 07:00 12.46 Finished
47 47 Goran Tintor 033 Muškarci PK Borkovac Ruma 2:29:25 07:03 12.29 Finished
13 13 Vedrana Gvozdenović 059 Žene PSK Balkan Beograd 2:29:56 07:04 12.20 Finished
48 48 Khop Bahadur Gurung 134 Muškarci 2:31:35 07:09 11.92 Finished
49 49 Ivan Živković 139 Muškarci 2:35:56 07:21 11.22 Finished
50 50 Darko Janković 017 Muškarci PSK Spartak Subotica 2:36:33 07:23 11.13 Finished
51 51 Nemanja Slavić 110 Muškarci PSK Balkan Beograd 2:39:51 07:32 10.64 Finished
52 52 Vladimir Štrbac 035 Muškarci 2:40:16 07:34 10.58 Finished
53 53 Miroslav Lovrić 020 Muškarci PK Borkovac Ruma 2:41:16 07:36 10.44 Finished
54 54 Nikola Savatijević 098 Muškarci 2:44:22 07:45 10.03 Finished
14 14 Maja Simić 102 Žene PSK Balkan Beograd 2:45:20 07:48 9.90 Finished
55 55 Milan Jovanović 104 Muškarci PSK Balkan Beograd 2:45:20 07:48 9.90 Finished
56 56 Branko Čekić 093 Muškarci PK Železničar Inđija 2:47:47 07:55 9.60 Finished
57 57 Vlada Nedić 012 Muškarci 2:47:47 07:55 9.60 Finished
15 15 Danijela Gojković 100 Žene PSK Balkan Beograd 2:48:24 07:57 9.52 Finished
16 16 Milica Luković 001 Žene PSK Balkan Beograd 2:48:24 07:57 9.52 Finished
58 58 Dejan Prčić 015 Muškarci SPK Spartak Subotica 2:50:11 08:02 9.31 Finished
17 17 Hajnalka Rušak 137 Žene 2:50:44 08:03 9.25 Finished
18 18 Maria Terezia Burany 136 Žene 2:51:48 08:06 9.12 Finished
19 19 Jadranka Tasić 092 Žene PAK Mosor Niš 2:52:07 08:07 9.09 Finished
20 20 Jelena Sunajković 050 Žene PK Železničar Inđija 2:53:03 08:10 8.98 Finished
59 59 Branislav Zarić 054 Muškarci PK Železničar Inđija 2:53:07 08:10 8.98 Finished
21 21 Milana Ćurčin 061 Žene PK Železničar Inđija 2:53:07 08:10 8.98 Finished
60 60 Dalibor Momirov 045 Muškarci KP Zrenjanin Zrenjanin 2:53:23 08:11 8.95 Finished
22 22 Ana-Marija Ćeranić 090 Žene SK Tribe Beograd 2:54:43 08:14 8.80 Finished
23 23 Isidora Simić 105 Žene SK Tribe Beograd 2:54:46 08:15 8.80 Finished
61 61 Slobodan Dimitrov 044 Muškarci KP Zrenjanin Zrenjanin 2:54:59 08:15 8.77 Finished
62 62 Vladimir Gajović 027 Muškarci PSK Železničar Kraljevo 2:55:01 08:15 8.77 Finished
24 24 Maja Stanković 109 Žene PSK Pobeda Beograd 2:56:05 08:18 8.66 Finished
63 63 Blagoje Pašić 010 Muškarci 2:57:47 08:23 8.48 Finished
25 25 Dubravka Ivanić 133 Žene 3:01:09 08:33 8.15 Finished
64 64 Miodrag Bogdanović 131 Muškarci PSK Pobeda Beograd 3:01:21 08:33 8.13 Finished
26 26 Tatjana Đurin 031 Žene PSK Pobeda Beograd 3:03:30 08:39 7.92 Finished
65 65 Nenad Malešević 056 Muškarci PK Železničar Inđija 3:04:43 08:43 7.81 Finished
66 66 Goran Čolić 128 Muškarci PSD Ljukten Trstenik 3:06:42 08:48 7.64 Finished
67 67 Dragan Glišić 127 Muškarci PSD Ljukten Trstenik 3:06:44 08:48 7.63 Finished
27 27 Branka Čubrilović 008 Žene PSK Železničar Kraljevo 3:19:05 09:23 6.66 Finished
28 28 Jelena Radosavljević 022 Žene PK Borkovac Ruma 3:22:55 09:34 6.39 Finished
29 29 Tamara Prijić 052 Žene PK Železničar Inđija 3:24:43 09:39 6.27 Finished
68 68 Željko Pavlović 051 Muškarci PK Železničar Inđija 3:24:48 09:40 6.27 Finished
30 30 Gordana Ćeranić 091 Žene PSK Pobeda Beograd 4:30:04 12:44 3.47 Finished
31 31 Branislava Stepanov 038 Žene PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DISQ
69 69 Nenad Jovanović 040 Muškarci PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DISQ
32 32 Sanja Gortva 024 Žene PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DISQ
33 33 Agneš Giric-Cvetković 106 Žene PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
70 70 Aleksandar Stanković 034 Muškarci PAK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
71 71 Aleksandar Zdravković 120 Muškarci PSK Železničar Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
34 34 Biljana Kostić 075 Žene PEK Gora Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
35 35 Branka Šošić-Jurjević 004 Žene KP Avanturista Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
72 72 Branko Jocić 042 Muškarci PK Gučevo Loznica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
73 73 Darko Živanović 076 Muškarci PEK Gora Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
74 74 Dejan Marković 078 Muškarci PEK Gora Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
75 75 Dejan Marković 071 Muškarci PK Starica Majdanpek 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
76 76 Dejan Trajkovski 099 Muškarci PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
77 77 Dragan Rajković 007 Muškarci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
78 78 Dragan Riđić 073 Muškarci PK Starica Majdanpek 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
36 36 Dragana Kurtović 121 Žene PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
37 37 Ivana Vlajić 125 Žene PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
38 38 Ivona Velimirović 032 Žene PAK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
39 39 Jasmina Makuljević 111 Žene PK Starica Majdanpek 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
40 40 Jelena Jovanović 064 Žene PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
41 41 Ljiljana Rajković 006 Žene 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
42 42 Maja Tešić 049 Žene PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
43 43 Marina Brbaklić Tepavac 028 Žene 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
79 79 Marko Jovanović 108 Muškarci PEK Gora Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
80 80 Nemanja Rabrenović 037 Muškarci PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
81 81 Nemanja Rašković 077 Muškarci PEK Gora Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
82 82 Nenad Dramićanin 089 Muškarci PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
44 44 Nevena Rajković 080 Žene PK Vidlič Pirot 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
83 83 Nikola Ilić 094 Muškarci PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
84 84 Novak Ristanović 074 Muškarci PK Starica Majdanpek 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
85 85 Raša Golubović 070 Muškarci PK Starica Majdanpek 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
45 45 Slobodanka Radojičić 066 Žene PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
86 86 Srđan Jovanović 086 Muškarci PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
46 46 Vesna Đoković 013 Žene PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
87 87 Vladimir Obradović 126 Muškarci PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
88 88 Željko Radović 029 Muškarci PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
89 89 Zoran Mitrović 002 Muškarci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
90 90 Zoran Ovcin 039 Muškarci PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
91 91 Zoran Petković 072 Muškarci PK Starica Majdanpek 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
92 92 Đorđe Stamenković 047 Muškarci PAK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS