Start of the event: 07.03.2021. 10:00
Gen Cat Name Number Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Aca Krstić 021 ["1101"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Aleksa Glisovic 003 ["1101"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Aleksandar Blagotić 018 ["1101"] M Gen PK Železničar Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Aleksandar Bokarev 015 ["1101"] M Gen OAK Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Aleksandar Mitic 042 ["1101"] M Gen AK Spartak Opovo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Časlav Mihajlović 004 ["1101"] M Gen PEK Gora Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Davor Vidović 033 ["1101"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Dejan Prčić 009 ["1101"] M Gen PSK Spartak Subotica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Dragan Grujić 008 ["1101"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 1 Dragana Bujošević 012 ["1102"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Dragana Mecanov 029 ["1102"] F Gen Running Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Dragana Milutinović 006 ["1102"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 10 Gojko Okiljević 013 ["1101"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 11 Hadži Bojan Dragić 031 ["1101"] M Gen ARK Vizelj 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 12 Igor Babić 017 ["1101"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 13 Ilija Petrović 032 ["1101"] M Gen ARK Vizelj 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 14 Ivan Krstevski 039 ["1101"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Ivka Veljković 036 ["1102"] F Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Ivona Velimirović 020 ["1102"] F Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Jadranka Tasić 026 ["1102"] F Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 15 Jovan Rajković 035 ["1101"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Marina Petrović 005 ["1102"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 16 Marko Vrenčev 041 ["1101"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 17 Milan Glavonić 023 ["1101"] M Gen MGMD 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 18 Milan Kaćanski 038 ["1101"] M Gen PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 19 Miloš Milisavljević 037 ["1101"] M Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 20 Miodrag Tabaković 022 ["1101"] M Gen PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Neda Popović 028 ["1102"] F Gen PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 21 Nedeljko Tomanović 010 ["1101"] M Gen PSK Spartak Subotica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 22 Nemanja Andjelović 014 ["1101"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 23 Nenad Orlović 001 ["1101"] M Gen PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 24 Nenad Sudarov 043 ["1101"] M Gen PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 25 Nikola Eror 025 ["1101"] M Gen PSD Radivoj Simonovic Sombor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
26 26 Radomir Dabić 019 ["1101"] M Gen AK Smederevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Sladjana Dečermić 011 ["1102"] F Gen PD Jelenak Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
27 27 Uroš Stojimirović 040 ["1101"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 10 Viktorija Marković 034 ["1102"] F Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
28 28 Vladimir Milovanović 002 ["1101"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
29 29 Vladimir Ranisav 024 ["1101"] M Gen PD Azimut Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
30 30 Željko Zeljkovic 016 ["1101"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
31 31 Zoran Knežević 030 ["1101"] M Gen ARK Vizelj 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
32 32 Zoran Ovcin 007 ["1101"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
33 33 Đorđe Stamenkovic 027 ["1101"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 11 Agneš Giric-Cvetković ["1102"] F Gen PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
34 34 Aleksandar Davidović ["1101"] M Gen November Project Novi Sad, Instant Healthy Life 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
35 35 Aleksandar Jovanovic ["1101"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
36 36 Aleksandar Radukin ["1101"] M Gen PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
37 37 Aleksandar Štajfer ["1101"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
38 38 Aleksandar Stanković ["1101"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
39 39 Aleksandar Vukmirović ["1101"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
12 12 Aleksandra Todorović ["1102"] F Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
40 40 Bela Lakatoš ["1101"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
41 41 Bojan Radojcic ["1101"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
42 42 Bojan Đačić ["1101"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
43 43 Branko Čekić ["1101"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
44 44 Branko Grujic ["1101"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
45 45 Darko Kocev ["1101"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
46 46 Dejan Todorović ["1101"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
47 47 Dobrica Radojković ["1101"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
48 48 Dragan Ćirić ["1101"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
13 13 Dragana Babic ["1102"] F Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
49 49 Dragoljub Milosavljević ["1101"] M Gen BRC 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
50 50 Dušan Marinković ["1101"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
51 51 Dušan Mrdović ["1101"] M Gen Belgrade Running Club 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
52 52 Dušan Radojković ["1101"] M Gen PSK Brđanka Aleksinac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
53 53 Dusan Stevanovic ["1101"] M Gen Strength Camp 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
54 54 Goran Ungurović ["1101"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
14 14 Gordana Diković-Jovanović ["1102"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
55 55 Igor Ivanović ["1101"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
15 15 Ivana Živković ["1102"] F Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
16 16 Jelena Borišić ["1102"] F Gen Trč-trail Runners Of Čačak 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
17 17 Jelena Janežić ["1102"] F Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
18 18 Jelena Sunajkovic ["1102"] F Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
56 56 Jovan Janić ["1101"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
57 57 Kristian Matuh ["1101"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
19 19 Ljiljana Tasic ["1102"] F Gen Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
58 58 Lucas Bielsa ["1101"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 20 Maja Stankovic ["1102"] F Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
21 21 Maja Tešić ["1102"] F Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
59 59 Marinko Knezevic ["1101"] M Gen Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
60 60 Marko Erceg ["1101"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
61 61 Marko Jovanović ["1101"] M Gen PEK Gora Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
62 62 Marko Jovanović ["1101"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
63 63 Milan Kovačić ["1101"] M Gen Ark Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
22 22 Milica Luković ["1102"] F Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
23 23 Milica Novaković ["1102"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
64 64 Miloš Milić ["1101"] M Gen PEK Gora Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
65 65 Miloš Stanojević ["1101"] M Gen PK Runolist Jagodina 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
66 66 Nemanja Rašković ["1101"] M Gen PEK Gora Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
67 67 Nemanja Ristović ["1101"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
68 68 Nemanja Todorov ["1101"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
69 69 Nenad Dramićanin ["1101"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
70 70 Nenad Jovanovic ["1101"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
71 71 Nenad Jovanović ["1101"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
72 72 Nenad Živković ["1101"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
24 24 Nevena Arsic Gracin ["1102"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
73 73 Nikola Ilić ["1101"] M Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
74 74 Nikola Kosanovic ["1101"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
75 75 Nikola Miljkov ["1101"] M Gen SK Tribe Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
76 76 Nikola Pavlov ["1101"] M Gen NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB Skopje 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
77 77 Nikola Todorov ["1101"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
78 78 Petar Nenadov ["1101"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
79 79 Ranko Milanović ["1101"] M Gen PK Tara Bajina Bašta 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
25 25 Sara Pirnat ["1102"] F Gen PSK Spartak Subotica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
26 26 Slađana Vukas ["1102"] F Gen PK Železničar inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
80 80 Srdjan Máté ["1101"] M Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
81 81 Srđan Tucić ["1101"] M Gen - 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
27 27 Suzana Acimovic Djumic ["1102"] F Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
82 82 Uros Urosevic ["1101"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
28 28 Vanja Jović ["1102"] F Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
83 83 Vedrana Gvozdenović ["1101"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
84 84 Veljko Velimirovic ["1101"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
85 85 Vesko Anđelković ["1101"] M Gen Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
29 29 Vesna Đoković ["1102"] F Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
86 86 Vladimir Banić ["1101"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
87 87 Vladimir Blagojević ["1101"] M Gen #8kserija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
88 88 Vukasin Simsic ["1101"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
89 89 Željko Radović ["1101"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
90 90 Živko Papak ["1101"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
91 91 Zoran Kampfer ["1101"] M Gen PK Železničar inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
92 92 Zoran Marković ["1101"] M Gen PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered