Start of the event: 07.12.2019. 11:00
Gen Cat Name Number Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Đuro Borbelj 061 Muška AK Apatin 0:33:47 03:23 17.20 Finished
2 2 Nikola Kapetanović 015 Muška 0:39:09 03:55 12.55 Finished
3 3 Aleksandar Jovanović 098 Muška 0:39:26 03:57 12.36 Finished
4 4 Aleksandar Kikanović 069 Muška AK Loznica 0:42:05 04:12 10.76 Finished
5 5 Vladimir Čančarević 045 Muška 0:42:05 04:12 10.76 Finished
6 6 Stefan Karajanković 088 Muška AK Mladost Užice 0:42:39 04:16 10.45 Finished
7 7 Saša Antić 051 Muška AK Apatin 0:43:16 04:20 10.14 Finished
8 8 Miodrag Berber 121 Muška AK Cerski Junaci 0:43:18 04:20 10.12 Finished
9 9 Miljan Milojković 021 Muška AK Niški Maraton 0:43:51 04:23 9.85 Finished
10 10 Petar Radenković 107 Muška 0:44:07 04:25 9.72 Finished
11 11 Milutin Ilić 017 Muška 0:44:18 04:26 9.64 Finished
12 12 Vladan Radenković 106 Muška 0:44:27 04:27 9.57 Finished
13 13 Nikola Tomić 046 Muška AK Zvornik 0:44:35 04:28 9.51 Finished
14 14 Goran Ungurović 003 Muška Balkanska Trkačka Liga 0:45:16 04:32 9.20 Finished
15 15 Vladimir Leštar 087 Muška 0:45:33 04:33 9.08 Finished
16 16 Milan Ninković 022 Muška 0:46:38 04:40 8.64 Finished
17 17 Dragan Nikolić 105 Muška 0:46:47 04:41 8.58 Finished
18 18 Dušan Marinković 012 Muška Balkanska Trkačka Liga 0:46:49 04:41 8.56 Finished
19 19 Ivan Radičević 108 Muška 0:46:55 04:42 8.53 Finished
20 20 Vladimir Katanić 081 Muška 0:47:05 04:42 8.46 Finished
1 1 Tatiana Vasiljević 072 Ženska 0:47:19 04:44 8.37 Finished
21 21 Aleksandar Ristanović 109 Muška 0:47:25 04:44 8.33 Finished
22 22 Branko Jocić 097 Muška 0:47:25 04:44 8.33 Finished
2 2 Kristina Jovičić 033 Ženska 0:48:58 04:54 7.78 Finished
23 23 Miodrag M Janković 016 Muška Prvi Korak 0:49:17 04:56 7.67 Finished
24 24 Danijel Erić 048 Muška AK Zvornik 0:49:19 04:56 7.66 Finished
25 25 Ivan Dlačić 036 Muška AK Crvena Zvezda 0:49:25 04:56 7.63 Finished
26 26 Bogomir Jelenković 127 Muška Vojska Srbije 0:50:05 05:00 7.41 Finished
27 27 Branimir Janković 124 Muška Vojska Srbije 0:50:05 05:00 7.41 Finished
28 28 Dalibor Ušljebrka 132 Muška Vojska Srbije 0:50:05 05:00 7.41 Finished
29 29 Goran Šćekić 131 Muška Vojska Srbije 0:50:05 05:00 7.41 Finished
30 30 Milentije Ristović 125 Muška Vojska Srbije 0:50:05 05:00 7.41 Finished
31 31 Mladen Vuksić 129 Muška Vojska Srbije 0:50:05 05:00 7.41 Finished
32 32 Nikola Bursać 126 Muška Vojska Srbije 0:50:05 05:00 7.41 Finished
33 33 Srđan Prodanović 128 Muška Vojska Srbije 0:50:05 05:00 7.41 Finished
34 34 Duško Kunić 002 Muška Balkanska Trkačka Liga 0:50:11 05:01 7.38 Finished
35 35 Damir Ljubojević 119 Muška 0:50:38 05:04 7.24 Finished
36 36 Vladimir Rajić 082 Muška 0:50:39 05:04 7.24 Finished
37 37 Zoran Krstić 043 Muška 0:50:53 05:05 7.17 Finished
38 38 Milan Subotić 086 Muška AK Cerski Junaci 0:51:24 05:08 7.01 Finished
3 3 Jasna Mijalčić 100 Ženska 0:52:12 05:13 6.79 Finished
39 39 Nenad Zebić 123 Muška 0:53:22 05:20 6.47 Finished
4 4 Danijela Erić 019 Ženska AK Zvornik 0:53:42 05:22 6.39 Finished
40 40 Bojan Jevremović 042 Muška 0:53:52 05:23 6.35 Finished
41 41 Zoran Brada Mitrović 075 Muška Balkanska Trkačka Liga 0:54:18 05:26 6.24 Finished
42 42 Momčilo Mandić 011 Muška AK Zvornik 0:54:50 05:29 6.11 Finished
5 5 Vedrana Gvozdenović 001 Ženska Balkanska Trkačka Liga 0:55:14 05:31 6.02 Finished
43 43 Marko Jovičić 004 Muška PSK Balkan 0:55:33 05:33 5.94 Finished
6 6 Jovana Nikolić 008 Ženska 0:55:52 05:35 5.87 Finished
44 44 Milorad Živanović 122 Muška AK Cerski Junaci 0:57:18 05:44 5.56 Finished
7 7 Danica Golubičić 090 Ženska 0:57:58 05:48 5.43 Finished
45 45 Lei Hu 023 Muška 0:58:49 05:53 5.26 Finished
46 46 Aleksandar Blagojević 060 Muška 0:59:11 05:55 5.19 Finished
47 47 Vladimir Vujin 032 Muška Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka 1:00:26 06:03 4.96 Finished
48 48 Zoran Čubrilo 038 Muška RUN3 1:00:26 06:03 4.96 Finished
49 49 Igor Tadić 010 Muška 1:01:09 06:07 4.84 Finished
50 50 Zoran Manojlović 018 Muška AK Zvornik 1:02:05 06:12 4.69 Finished
8 8 Lola Antić 056 Ženska AK Apatin 1:02:11 06:13 4.67 Finished
9 9 Danica Samuilović 052 Ženska 1:03:00 06:18 4.54 Finished
51 51 Dragoljub Antonić 034 Muška 1:03:00 06:18 4.54 Finished
52 52 Filip Vučetić 099 Muška 1:03:05 06:18 4.53 Finished
53 53 Branko Popović 071 Muška 1:03:33 06:21 4.46 Finished
10 10 Tamara Hajduković 117 Ženska AK Zvornik 1:05:11 06:31 4.22 Finished
54 54 Darko Bjeličić 092 Muška 1:05:39 06:34 4.16 Finished
55 55 Luka Vasiljević 079 Muška ARK Somaraton 1:05:50 06:35 4.13 Finished
11 11 Marija Bunjevac 047 Ženska AK Zvornik 1:07:15 06:44 3.95 Finished
12 12 Anabela Erkić 116 Ženska AK Zvornik 1:07:17 06:44 3.95 Finished
56 56 Alesandro Manojlović 118 Muška AK Zvornik 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
57 57 Branko Tegeltija 130 Muška Vojska Srbije 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
58 58 Ivan Tadić 066 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
13 13 Jelena Vasić 035 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
59 59 Slađan Grujić 020 Muška AK Zvornik 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
14 14 Aleksandra Filipović 062 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
15 15 Aleksandra Pajić 078 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
60 60 Andrej Marjanović 037 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
61 61 Bojan Glišić 070 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
62 62 Bora Kostadinović 111 Muška AK Loznica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
63 63 Borislav Tubić 113 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
64 64 Branko Bursać 040 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
65 65 Branko Čekić 120 Muška Vojska Srbije 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
66 66 Branko Radičević 094 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
67 67 Danijel Simonović 049 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
68 68 Dejan Sakić 007 Muška Planinarski Klub Tara 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
69 69 Dragan Jocković 059 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
70 70 Filip Stanković 093 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
16 16 Gorana Nikolajević 064 Ženska Capital Crew 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
17 17 Gordana Diković Jovanović 110 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
71 71 Gvozden Delić 058 Muška Adidas Runners Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
72 72 Igor Bakos 027 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
73 73 Igor Pantić 084 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
74 74 Ivan Golubović 029 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
75 75 Ivan Nesevski 050 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
18 18 Ivana Sokolović 009 Ženska OAK Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
19 19 Jelena Borišić 055 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
76 76 Kerim Šarčević 115 Muška AK Vlasenica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
77 77 Khop Bahadur Gurung 026 Muška ARK Fruška Gora 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
78 78 Luka Milošević 044 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
79 79 Luka Pavličić 039 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
20 20 Maja Jovanović 080 Ženska Logosan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
21 21 Maja Jovanović 095 Ženska SU Zdrav Život Valjevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
80 80 Marko Mihailović 028 Muška Crossland 014 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
81 81 Marko Panić 091 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
82 82 Matija Tadić 101 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
83 83 Mihailo Mihailović 073 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
84 84 Milan Jovanović 013 Muška PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
85 85 Milenko Gagić 041 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
86 86 Miloš Dragović 074 Muška Pg Maraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
87 87 Milutin Ivković 112 Muška AK Loznica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
88 88 Mladen Đekić 063 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
22 22 Nataša Đorđević 067 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
23 23 Neda Milisavljević 053 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
89 89 Nemanja Pavlović 096 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
90 90 Nenad Božić 103 Muška Asics Škola Trčanja 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
91 91 Nenad Jakovljević 031 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
92 92 Nenad Jevtić 006 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
93 93 Nenad Kovač 102 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
94 94 Nikola Mijatović 024 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
95 95 Nikola Spicka 054 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
96 96 Nikola Đurić 089 Muška Nike + Run Club 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
24 24 Nikoleta Pajić 077 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
25 25 Nina Stojanović 005 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
97 97 Petar Savić 085 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
98 98 Predrag Jakovljević 030 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
26 26 Rada Đurovic 114 Ženska AK Crvena Zvezda 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
27 27 Sanda Joksimović 057 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
99 99 Siniša Zeljković 076 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
100 100 Siniša Đorđević 068 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
101 101 Slavko Panić 014 Muška PK Pobeda 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
28 28 Tamara Zindović 083 Ženska Nike + Run Club 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
102 102 Tanasko Tomić 104 Muška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
29 29 Tatjana Radivojević 065 Ženska 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
103 103 Vladimir Bulaić 025 Muška ARK Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS