Start of the event: 26.09.2021. 10:00
Gen Cat Name Number Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Milenko Subotic 003 ["1207","1149"] M 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Nikola Novaković 002 ["1149"] M Gen Varatonac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 1 Zdravko Mišović 001 ["1209","1149"] M 50+ AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Adam Starcevic ["1149"] M Gen Cacak Trci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
5 5 Adrijan Kovačev ["1149"] M Gen Vak1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
6 2 Aleksandar Ilić ["1209","1149"] M 50+ Maraton TIM KV 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
7 2 Aleksandar Kostić ["1207","1149"] M 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
8 3 Aleksandar Kovačević ["1209","1149"] M 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
9 3 Aleksandar Šafranec ["1207","1149"] M 40-50 Teretana Mr.big Valjevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
10 10 Bojan Filipović ["1149"] M Gen Čačak Trči 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
11 11 Bojan Stepić ["1149"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
1 1 Danica Puzović ["1150"] F Gen Raška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
12 4 Dejan Gojić ["1207","1149"] M 40-50 Vojnomedicinska Akademija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
13 13 Denis Šabanović ["1149"] M Gen Ark Banovići 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
14 14 Dimitrije Jovanović ["1149"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
15 15 Dragan Bogdanovic ["1149"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
2 2 Dragana Vulović ["1150"] F Gen Cacak TRCI 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
16 5 Dušan Mirilo ["1207","1149"] M 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
17 4 Ervin Rajda ["1209","1149"] M 50+ VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
18 5 Goran Ristanović ["1209","1149"] M 50+ Čačak Trči 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
3 1 Gordana Diković Jovanović ["1210","1150"] F 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
4 4 Ilijana Rakić ["1150"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
5 5 Isidora Mitrovic ["1150"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
19 19 Ivan Glođović ["1149"] M Gen Lanin I Katjin Tata 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
6 1 Ivana Matović ["1208","1150"] F 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
7 7 Jana Jovanović ["1150"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 20 Janko Stojanovic ["1149"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
8 8 Jelena Paunović ["1150"] F Gen Čačak Trči 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
9 2 Lepa Aleksic ["1210","1150"] F 50+ Akvgsk 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
21 21 Luka Ćirić ["1149"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
10 10 Marina Đurović ["1150"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
22 22 Milos Mujkanovic ["1149"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
23 23 Miloš Urošević ["1149"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
24 24 Mirko Maksimović ["1149"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
25 25 Mirko Puzović ["1149"] M Gen Raška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
11 11 Natalija Cakarevic ["1150"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
26 26 Nikola Vukadinovic ["1149"] M Gen Mačkova Družbina 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
27 1 Radomir Dabic ["1211","1149"] M 60+ AK Smederevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
28 6 Radovan Popović ["1207","1149"] M 40-50 Rekreativo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
29 29 Rajko Golić ["1149"] M Gen Maraton Klub 1893, Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
30 30 Slavoljub Rakić ["1149"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
31 2 Sveta Jovanović ["1211","1149"] M 60+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
32 32 Vladimir Blagojević ["1149"] M Gen 8k Serija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
33 7 Vladimir Petrovic ["1207","1149"] M 40-50 Inspired By Hope 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
34 34 Vuk Krgović ["1149"] M Gen Čačak Trči 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
35 35 Željko Gašpar ["1149"] M Gen TK Achilles 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
36 8 Zoran Radičanin ["1207","1149"] M 40-50 AK Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered