Start of the event: 27.09.2020. 10:00
Gen Cat Name Number Country Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Stenly Kipruto 378 Kenya
M 39- 1:09:29 03:18 31.19 Finished
2 1 Dragoljub Koprivica 387 Montenegro
M 40-49 Mornar 1:20:57 03:50 22.51 Finished
3 2 Ersan Bijedić 236 Bosnia and Herzegovina
M 40-49 Moje Trčanje 1:26:09 04:05 19.70 Finished
4 3 Aleksandar Jovanović 154 Serbia
M 40-49 PSK Balkan 1:28:54 04:13 18.42 Finished
5 2 Miloš Mančić 286 Serbia
M 39- Training Center Active 1:29:44 04:15 18.06 Finished
6 3 Marko Miljković 297 Serbia
M 39- 1:30:22 04:17 17.79 Finished
7 4 Goran Golubić 106 Serbia
M 39- 1:30:39 04:18 17.67 Finished
8 1 Mirzet Halilović 295 Bosnia and Herzegovina
M 50-59 ARK Rekreativci Tuzla 1:31:20 04:20 17.39 Finished
9 4 Slobodan Jotić 231 Serbia
M 40-49 1:31:41 04:21 17.25 Finished
10 5 Nemanja Rajković 220 Serbia
M 39- ARK Tron 1:32:22 04:23 16.98 Finished
11 5 Dragan Mladenović 226 Serbia
M 40-49 ARK "Duge staze" 1:32:33 04:23 16.90 Finished
12 6 Mališa Kovačević 199 Serbia
M 39- 1:33:16 04:25 16.63 Finished
13 7 Dražen Filipović 234 Bosnia and Herzegovina
M 39- Moje Trčanje 1:34:01 04:27 16.35 Finished
14 8 Bojan Milošević 232 Serbia
M 39- 1:34:53 04:30 16.03 Finished
15 9 Rajko Andrić 282 Serbia
M 39- 1:35:28 04:31 15.82 Finished
16 2 Radoica Todorović 790 M 50-59 1:36:01 04:33 15.63 Finished
17 10 Miloš Panajotović 204 Serbia
M 39- AK Inđija 1:36:53 04:35 15.33 Finished
18 6 Goran Radovanović 270 Serbia
M 40-49 1:37:29 04:37 15.13 Finished
19 11 Ilija Etinski 384 Serbia
M 39- 1:37:29 04:37 15.13 Finished
20 12 Milan Pavlović 173 Serbia
M 39- Trim Kg 1:37:39 04:38 15.07 Finished
21 13 Dragan Vukićević 119 Serbia
M 39- 1:39:12 04:42 14.58 Finished
22 3 Đerđ Teleki 262 Serbia
M 50-59 ARK Tron 1:39:59 04:44 14.33 Finished
1 1 Jamanta Šafranj 359 Serbia
Ž 39- ARK Tron 1:40:12 04:45 14.27 Finished
23 1 Zoran Ilić 205 Serbia
M 60+ 1:40:44 04:46 14.11 Finished
24 7 Dejan Mizdrak 239 Serbia
M 40-49 Varatonac 1:40:48 04:47 14.09 Finished
25 14 Milan Marinković 305 Serbia
M 39- 1:41:23 04:48 13.91 Finished
26 15 Strahinja Borović 237 Serbia
M 39- 1:41:25 04:48 13.90 Finished
27 8 Pavle Knežević 193 Serbia
M 40-49 BRC 1:41:45 04:49 13.81 Finished
28 16 Stefan Raičević 157 Serbia
M 39- 1:42:01 04:50 13.73 Finished
29 17 Ignjat Ivović 296 Serbia
M 39- SAD Trči 1:42:05 04:50 13.71 Finished
30 9 Gordan Radulović 112 Serbia
M 40-49 ČAAK 1:42:06 04:50 13.70 Finished
31 10 Marko Jovanović 278 Serbia
M 40-49 1:42:12 04:51 13.68 Finished
2 2 Anita Milovanović 390 Ž 39- 1:42:18 04:51 13.65 Finished
32 18 Dragan Mišković 306 Serbia
M 39- 1:42:46 04:52 13.52 Finished
33 4 Goran Živanović 185 Serbia
M 50-59 1:43:00 04:53 13.45 Finished
34 19 Andrija Živković 190 Serbia
M 39- BRC 1:43:06 04:53 13.42 Finished
35 11 Fredy Sieg 299 Switzerland
M 40-49 1:43:07 04:53 13.42 Finished
36 5 Aleksandar Maksimović 151 Serbia
M 50-59 Team Maksimovići 1:43:10 04:53 13.40 Finished
37 6 Dragan Jovanović 360 Serbia
M 50-59 AK Morava 1:43:21 04:54 13.35 Finished
38 20 Goran Nikolić 285 Serbia
M 39- Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:43:27 04:54 13.33 Finished
39 12 Mladen Đekić 156 Serbia
M 40-49 1:44:09 04:56 13.13 Finished
40 13 Goran Ristanović 104 Serbia
M 40-49 1:44:11 04:56 13.13 Finished
41 14 Goran Mutavdžić 125 Serbia
M 40-49 ATCC Runners 1:44:14 04:56 13.11 Finished
42 7 Miroslav Đurović 168 Serbia
M 50-59 1:44:20 04:57 13.09 Finished
43 8 Radomir Topličanin 153 Serbia
M 50-59 1:44:21 04:57 13.08 Finished
44 21 Dušan Stevanović 149 Serbia
M 39- 1:44:36 04:57 13.01 Finished
45 22 Spasoje Voštić 130 Serbia
M 39- 1:44:48 04:58 12.96 Finished
46 23 Miloš Đurđević 797 M 39- 1:45:04 04:59 12.89 Finished
47 24 Dragan Proković 201 Serbia
M 39- 1:45:22 05:00 12.81 Finished
48 9 Mladen Stevandić 388 M 50-59 1:45:47 05:01 12.71 Finished
49 25 Đorđe Jovanović 242 Serbia
M 39- 1:45:55 05:01 12.67 Finished
50 26 Mladen Milević 254 Serbia
M 39- 1:46:04 05:02 12.63 Finished
51 27 Čedomir Bukvić 233 Serbia
M 39- 1:46:09 05:02 12.61 Finished
52 28 Dimitrije Jovanović 380 M 39- 1:46:22 05:02 12.56 Finished
53 10 Zoltán Kőszegi 253 Serbia
M 50-59 ARK Tron 1:46:33 05:03 12.51 Finished
54 29 Đorđe Matijević 111 Serbia
M 39- 1:46:36 05:03 12.50 Finished
55 15 Nenad Milić 131 Serbia
M 40-49 1:46:42 05:03 12.47 Finished
56 30 Miloš Milić 369 Serbia
M 39- Trim tim KG 1:47:00 05:04 12.40 Finished
57 16 Vojislav Blagojević 128 Serbia
M 40-49 Vojska Srbije 1:47:03 05:04 12.39 Finished
58 31 Uroš Urošević 228 Serbia
M 39- 1:47:08 05:05 12.37 Finished
3 1 Ivana Matović 348 Serbia
Ž 40-49 1:47:09 05:05 12.36 Finished
4 3 Jasmina Dragićević 355 Serbia
Ž 39- Beolaser 1:47:11 05:05 12.35 Finished
5 2 Katarina Janković 351 Serbia
Ž 40-49 1:47:11 05:05 12.35 Finished
59 32 Gvozden Delić 179 Serbia
M 39- BRC 1:47:23 05:05 12.30 Finished
60 17 Branko Hrnjaz 166 Serbia
M 40-49 1:47:57 05:07 12.17 Finished
61 33 Mihajlo Gajić 198 Serbia
M 39- 1:48:01 05:07 12.15 Finished
62 11 Slaviša Stojanović 217 Serbia
M 50-59 1:48:16 05:08 12.09 Finished
63 34 Bogdan Nedeljković 610 M 39- 1:48:18 05:08 12.08 Finished
6 4 Ivana Ferhatbegović 358 Serbia
Ž 39- BRC 1:48:29 05:08 12.04 Finished
64 18 Renato Šabanović 206 Bosnia and Herzegovina
M 40-49 ARK Banovići 1:48:30 05:09 12.03 Finished
65 19 Marko Slavković 291 Serbia
M 40-49 1:48:34 05:09 12.02 Finished
66 20 Slaviša Vesić 192 Serbia
M 40-49 Fanatic 1:48:35 05:09 12.02 Finished
67 35 Branimir Pešić 269 Serbia
M 39- Trim tim KG 1:48:53 05:10 11.94 Finished
68 36 Milan Vukas 301 Serbia
M 39- AK Inđija 1:49:00 05:10 11.92 Finished
69 37 Nikola Adžemović 292 Serbia
M 39- 1:49:00 05:10 11.92 Finished
70 38 Janko Živaljević 143 Serbia
M 39- 1:49:01 05:10 11.91 Finished
71 39 Milan Stojković 284 Serbia
M 39- BRC 1:49:02 05:10 11.91 Finished
72 40 Marko Vukčević 133 Serbia
M 39- 1:49:03 05:10 11.91 Finished
73 2 Srđan Stojković 287 Serbia
M 60+ Chili Runners 1:49:03 05:10 11.91 Finished
74 41 Nikola Jovančević 152 Serbia
M 39- 1:49:17 05:11 11.85 Finished
75 42 Jovica Peulić 115 Serbia
M 39- TK Dinamic 1:49:28 05:11 11.81 Finished
76 43 Bojan Filipović 147 Serbia
M 39- 1:49:33 05:12 11.79 Finished
77 21 Vladimir Milovanović 132 Serbia
M 40-49 1:49:34 05:12 11.79 Finished
7 5 Kristina Jovičić 319 Serbia
Ž 39- PSK Balkan 1:49:48 05:12 11.73 Finished
78 44 Janko Stojanović 116 Serbia
M 39- ČAAK 1:49:55 05:13 11.71 Finished
79 45 Nemanja Damljanović 103 Serbia
M 39- 1:49:59 05:13 11.69 Finished
80 46 Miloš Živanović 279 Serbia
M 39- 1:50:24 05:14 11.60 Finished
81 22 Danijel Grujević 144 Serbia
M 40-49 Pan speed 1:50:27 05:14 11.59 Finished
8 6 Sofija Nešković 335 Serbia
Ž 39- BRC 1:50:27 05:14 11.59 Finished
82 47 Petar Jovanović 162 Serbia
M 39- Trim tim 1:50:39 05:15 11.54 Finished
83 23 Dušan Mirilo 145 Serbia
M 40-49 Beolaser Liga 1:50:53 05:15 11.49 Finished
84 48 Uroš Urošević 393 M 39- 1:51:21 05:17 11.39 Finished
85 12 Miroslav Ranđelović 165 Serbia
M 50-59 1:51:40 05:18 11.32 Finished
86 49 Nebojša Ćirović 140 Serbia
M 39- 1:51:43 05:18 11.31 Finished
87 50 Ognjen Nikolić 399 M 39- 1:51:46 05:18 11.30 Finished
88 13 Aleksandar Kovačević 141 Serbia
M 50-59 Beolaser 1:52:10 05:19 11.21 Finished
9 7 Mima Despić 332 Serbia
Ž 39- BRC 1:52:20 05:19 11.17 Finished
89 14 Momčilo Popović 120 Serbia
M 50-59 1:52:33 05:20 11.13 Finished
90 24 Nenad Grković 252 Serbia
M 40-49 ARK Tron 1:52:37 05:20 11.11 Finished
91 15 Aleksandar Mijailović 189 Serbia
M 50-59 SAD Trči 1:52:39 05:20 11.11 Finished
92 51 Damjan Miočinović 250 Serbia
M 39- BRC 1:52:42 05:20 11.10 Finished
93 52 Vladimir Janković 396 M 39- 1:52:47 05:21 11.08 Finished
94 25 Nenad Arsenijević 169 Serbia
M 40-49 BRC 1:52:53 05:21 11.06 Finished
95 26 Mališa Jovanović 376 Serbia
M 40-49 RCN 1:52:55 05:21 11.05 Finished
96 53 Ivan Milosavljević 129 Serbia
M 39- Inspired By Hope 1:53:19 05:22 10.97 Finished
97 54 Damir Ferhatbegović 177 Serbia
M 39- BRC 1:53:27 05:23 10.94 Finished
98 27 Davor Balać 230 Serbia
M 40-49 1:53:29 05:23 10.93 Finished
99 55 Vuk Krgović 121 Serbia
M 39- 1:53:44 05:23 10.88 Finished
10 8 Jovana Kulušić 334 Serbia
Ž 39- ČAAK 1:53:50 05:24 10.86 Finished
100 56 Zlatan Stajić 277 Serbia
M 39- 1:53:53 05:24 10.85 Finished
11 9 Svetlana Marković 352 Serbia
Ž 39- 1:54:08 05:25 10.80 Finished
101 28 Radovan Popadić 791 M 40-49 1:54:16 05:25 10.77 Finished
102 29 Dejan Gojić 109 Serbia
M 40-49 Vojnomedicinska Akademija 1:54:40 05:26 10.69 Finished
103 57 Janko Damnjanović 255 Serbia
M 39- 1:54:44 05:26 10.68 Finished
104 30 Predrag Ivić 246 Serbia
M 40-49 RCN 1:55:21 05:28 10.56 Finished
105 58 Nemanja Petrović 265 Serbia
M 39- Running Club Niš 1:55:39 05:29 10.50 Finished
106 31 Darko Lončar 164 Bosnia and Herzegovina
M 40-49 Dečki u Plavom 1:55:40 05:29 10.50 Finished
107 59 Aleksandar Komarica 383 Serbia
M 39- 1:55:55 05:30 10.45 Finished
108 60 Marko Stanković 216 Serbia
M 39- BRC 1:55:56 05:30 10.45 Finished
109 61 Adam Starčević 241 Serbia
M 39- 1:56:01 05:30 10.43 Finished
110 32 Dragan Savić 375 Serbia
M 40-49 ARK "Duge staze" 1:56:07 05:30 10.41 Finished
111 62 Vladimir Blagojević 102 Serbia
M 39- Trim tim KG 1:56:09 05:30 10.40 Finished
112 63 Bogdan Đorđević 248 Serbia
M 39- ARK Odžaci 1:56:10 05:30 10.40 Finished
113 64 Nemanja Jeković 137 Serbia
M 39- Čačak crew 1:56:18 05:31 10.38 Finished
114 33 Milan Radosavljević 371 Serbia
M 40-49 1:56:20 05:31 10.37 Finished
12 10 Maja Vukićević 320 Serbia
Ž 39- ŠTRC 1:56:23 05:31 10.36 Finished
115 65 Vladimir Marković 257 Serbia
M 39- 1:56:27 05:31 10.35 Finished
116 66 Goran Kljajić 114 Serbia
M 39- 1:56:28 05:31 10.34 Finished
117 67 Uroš Mihajlović 258 Serbia
M 39- RCN 1:56:29 05:31 10.34 Finished
118 68 Ivica Radivojevic 372 Serbia
M 39- Trim tim KG 1:56:35 05:32 10.32 Finished
119 16 Mirko Vojinovć 202 Serbia
M 50-59 Maratonci Pančevo 1:56:39 05:32 10.31 Finished
13 11 Marija Radulović 321 Serbia
Ž 39- BRC 1:56:45 05:32 10.29 Finished
120 3 Ljuba Stevanović 275 Serbia
M 60+ AK Veteran 1:56:47 05:32 10.28 Finished
121 17 Vesko Anđelković 159 Serbia
M 50-59 1:57:06 05:33 10.22 Finished
122 69 Rajko Golić 123 Serbia
M 39- Maraton Klub 1893 1:57:22 05:34 10.18 Finished
123 70 Emir Hadžić 207 Bosnia and Herzegovina
M 39- ARK Banovići 1:57:47 05:35 10.10 Finished
124 34 Marko Borković 303 Serbia
M 40-49 AK Inđija 1:57:49 05:35 10.09 Finished
125 18 Aleksandar Ilić 373 Serbia
M 50-59 Maraton TIM KV 1:57:52 05:35 10.08 Finished
126 4 Milovan Lučić 186 Serbia
M 60+ 1:57:56 05:35 10.07 Finished
127 71 Nemanja Janićijević 379 Serbia
M 39- 1:57:59 05:35 10.06 Finished
14 1 Lepa Aleksić 310 Serbia
Ž 50-59 AK VGSK 1:58:28 05:37 9.97 Finished
128 72 Nikola Milovanović 122 Serbia
M 39- AK VGSK 1:58:45 05:38 9.92 Finished
15 3 Danka Graovac 366 Serbia
Ž 40-49 AK Inđija 1:58:51 05:38 9.91 Finished
16 12 Jelena Paunović 309 Serbia
Ž 39- 1:58:57 05:38 9.89 Finished
129 35 Dragan Ivanović 245 Serbia
M 40-49 1:58:58 05:38 9.88 Finished
130 73 Dragutin Nikolić 260 Serbia
M 39- PH Serbia 1:59:10 05:39 9.85 Finished
131 36 Vladimir Petrović 259 Serbia
M 40-49 Inspired By Hope 1:59:13 05:39 9.84 Finished
132 74 Žarko Džambasević 244 Serbia
M 39- 1:59:25 05:40 9.81 Finished
17 2 Dragana Mladenović 308 Serbia
Ž 50-59 AK Inđija 1:59:47 05:41 9.74 Finished
133 37 Nikola Kosanović 134 Serbia
M 40-49 1:59:54 05:41 9.72 Finished
134 5 Borislav Tubić 381 M 60+ 1:59:55 05:41 9.72 Finished
18 3 Gordana Diković-Jovanović 311 Serbia
Ž 50-59 2:00:09 05:42 9.68 Finished
135 19 Senad Turkušić 158 Serbia
M 50-59 2:00:11 05:42 9.67 Finished
136 20 Jezdimir Tomić 298 Serbia
M 50-59 2:00:13 05:42 9.67 Finished
137 75 Marko Mijailović 225 Serbia
M 39- SAD Trči 2:00:21 05:42 9.64 Finished
138 38 Goran Papić 167 Serbia
M 40-49 Pan Speed 2:00:24 05:42 9.64 Finished
139 39 Aleksandar Kostić 118 Serbia
M 40-49 2:00:30 05:43 9.62 Finished
140 76 Mirko Puzović 219 Serbia
M 39- Raška 2:00:42 05:43 9.58 Finished
141 77 Mirko Maksimović 138 Serbia
M 39- 2:00:52 05:44 9.56 Finished
142 40 Milan Grubić 302 Serbia
M 40-49 AK Inđija 2:00:53 05:44 9.55 Finished
143 21 Milivoje Pajović 385 M 50-59 2:00:56 05:44 9.54 Finished
144 6 Mirko Vujaklija 304 Serbia
M 60+ AK Inđija 2:01:01 05:44 9.53 Finished
145 41 Zlatko Bedić 222 Serbia
M 40-49 ARK Tron 2:01:10 05:45 9.51 Finished
19 4 Tanja Grahovac 364 Serbia
Ž 40-49 Veki Run Team 2:01:25 05:45 9.46 Finished
146 22 Sveta Jovanović 139 Serbia
M 50-59 2:01:29 05:45 9.45 Finished
20 5 Biljana Stanković 343 Serbia
Ž 40-49 BRC 2:01:32 05:46 9.44 Finished
21 13 Jelena Orlović 356 Serbia
Ž 39- 2:01:55 05:47 9.38 Finished
147 78 Gianmaria Giannone 243 Italy
M 39- Adidas Runners Belgrade 2:02:02 05:47 9.36 Finished
22 14 Andrea Milošević 318 Serbia
Ž 39- 2:02:04 05:47 9.36 Finished
23 15 Jovana Milutinović 329 Serbia
Ž 39- BRC 2:02:04 05:47 9.36 Finished
148 42 Srđan Vesović 208 Serbia
M 40-49 Trim tim KG 2:02:07 05:47 9.35 Finished
149 79 Milan Micković 264 Serbia
M 39- Running Club Niš 2:02:19 05:48 9.32 Finished
150 80 Pavle Kolarević 240 Serbia
M 39- Adidas Runners Belgrade 2:02:29 05:48 9.29 Finished
151 43 Žarko Braunović 171 Serbia
M 40-49 BRC 2:03:03 05:50 9.20 Finished
152 81 Nikola Lukić 212 Serbia
M 39- 2:03:05 05:50 9.19 Finished
153 7 Radovan Petković 213 Serbia
M 60+ 2:03:07 05:50 9.19 Finished
154 82 Dragan Bogdanović 210 Serbia
M 39- 2:03:12 05:50 9.17 Finished
24 6 Slavica Stojiljković 338 Serbia
Ž 40-49 2:03:34 05:51 9.12 Finished
155 83 Aleksandar Ilić 763 M 39- 2:03:37 05:52 9.11 Finished
156 8 Vukota Dubak 218 Serbia
M 60+ 2:03:39 05:52 9.10 Finished
25 16 Dragana Josimov 354 Serbia
Ž 39- 2:03:53 05:52 9.07 Finished
157 84 Radomir Ostojić 238 Serbia
M 39- PD Kamenac 2:03:55 05:52 9.06 Finished
158 85 Aleksa Glišović 183 Serbia
M 39- 2:03:58 05:53 9.05 Finished
159 86 Slađan Mišić 108 Serbia
M 39- 2:04:11 05:53 9.02 Finished
160 23 Miralem Karisik 274 Serbia
M 50-59 2:04:27 05:54 8.98 Finished
26 4 Aleksandra Markov 330 Serbia
Ž 50-59 BRC 2:04:38 05:54 8.95 Finished
161 87 Maid Klepo 235 Bosnia and Herzegovina
M 39- Moje Trčanje 2:04:45 05:55 8.93 Finished
162 88 Dejan Reljin 195 Serbia
M 39- 2:04:53 05:55 8.91 Finished
163 89 Miloš Mančić 392 M 39- 2:05:17 05:56 8.85 Finished
27 17 Jelena Borišić 349 Serbia
Ž 39- Delta Running Team 2:05:31 05:57 8.82 Finished
164 90 Radovan Popović 142 Serbia
M 39- 2:05:35 05:57 8.81 Finished
165 24 Aleksandar Bokarev 124 Serbia
M 50-59 OAK Beograd 2:05:44 05:58 8.78 Finished
28 18 Ana Marković 288 Serbia
Ž 39- ARK "Duge staze" 2:05:49 05:58 8.77 Finished
29 7 Danijela Radovanović 350 Serbia
Ž 40-49 KSR "Momo" 2:06:11 05:59 8.72 Finished
166 91 Damir Jevtić 148 Serbia
M 39- 2:06:14 05:59 8.71 Finished
167 44 Milutin Popović 221 Serbia
M 40-49 KSR “Momo” 2:06:17 05:59 8.70 Finished
168 45 Zoran Čanković 197 Serbia
M 40-49 Adidas Runners Belgrade 2:06:26 06:00 8.68 Finished
169 92 Stefan Bogdanović 191 Serbia
M 39- AK VGSK 2:06:35 06:00 8.66 Finished
30 19 Dragana Vulović 314 Serbia
Ž 39- 2:06:41 06:00 8.64 Finished
170 46 Nenad Radević 160 Serbia
M 40-49 AK VGSK 2:06:43 06:00 8.64 Finished
171 9 Božo Štula 272 Serbia
M 60+ 2:07:00 06:01 8.60 Finished
172 93 Vladimir Radinović Panić 289 Serbia
M 39- 2:07:01 06:01 8.59 Finished
173 25 Vojin Vojvodić 178 Serbia
M 50-59 BRC 2:07:04 06:01 8.59 Finished
31 20 Sara Vrućinić 325 Serbia
Ž 39- BRC 2:07:18 06:02 8.55 Finished
32 21 Milica Karavla 324 Serbia
Ž 39- BRC 2:07:19 06:02 8.55 Finished
174 47 Saša Gosić 203 Serbia
M 40-49 ČAAK 2:07:25 06:02 8.54 Finished
175 94 Vladimir Lazović 261 Serbia
M 39- 2:07:48 06:03 8.48 Finished
176 95 Nemanja Petković 163 Serbia
M 39- 2:08:15 06:05 8.42 Finished
177 96 Milan Ivanović 389 Serbia
M 39- 2:08:57 06:07 8.32 Finished
33 5 Lidija Lugonja 336 Serbia
Ž 50-59 BRC 2:09:03 06:07 8.31 Finished
178 26 Zoran Lukić 182 Serbia
M 50-59 BRC 2:09:04 06:07 8.31 Finished
34 22 Lenka Šćepanović 317 Serbia
Ž 39- BRC 2:09:05 06:07 8.30 Finished
35 23 Olivera Surdić 316 Serbia
Ž 39- BRC 2:09:05 06:07 8.30 Finished
179 97 Miloš Bursać 187 Serbia
M 39- 2:09:19 06:08 8.27 Finished
36 24 Lara Hofman 361 Serbia
Ž 39- Sila 2:09:24 06:08 8.26 Finished
37 25 Isidora Pavlović 362 Serbia
Ž 39- Sila 2:09:43 06:09 8.22 Finished
38 26 Danka Stamenković 328 Serbia
Ž 39- BRC 2:10:03 06:10 8.17 Finished
180 27 Saša Panić 176 Serbia
M 50-59 BRC 2:10:19 06:11 8.14 Finished
181 48 Predrag Žugić 188 Montenegro
M 40-49 BRC 2:10:30 06:11 8.11 Finished
182 49 Goran Stajić 170 Serbia
M 40-49 BRC 2:10:33 06:11 8.10 Finished
183 50 Nenad Đoković 215 Serbia
M 40-49 2:10:35 06:11 8.10 Finished
184 98 Uroš Radovanović 307 Serbia
M 39- BRC 2:10:43 06:12 8.08 Finished
185 10 Srećko Mićić 249 Serbia
M 60+ Klub 100 Maratona 2:10:50 06:12 8.07 Finished
39 8 Maja Tešić 363 Serbia
Ž 40-49 AK Inđija 2:11:08 06:13 8.03 Finished
40 9 Dijana Grubić 365 Serbia
Ž 40-49 AK Inđija 2:11:28 06:14 7.98 Finished
186 51 Aleksandar Vugdelija 223 Serbia
M 40-49 Vugdelije 2:11:42 06:15 7.95 Finished
187 11 Predrag Janković 273 Serbia
M 60+ 2:12:00 06:15 7.92 Finished
188 52 Elvir Nuhović 155 Serbia
M 40-49 2:12:58 06:18 7.79 Finished
189 53 Nenad Serafimović 150 Serbia
M 40-49 2:13:31 06:20 7.72 Finished
190 99 Bojan Milenković 209 Serbia
M 39- 2:13:50 06:21 7.69 Finished
41 27 Aleksandra Miletić 339 Serbia
Ž 39- 2:14:34 06:23 7.60 Finished
42 28 Nevena Miletić 340 Serbia
Ž 39- 2:15:07 06:24 7.53 Finished
191 100 Filip Ružić 181 Serbia
M 39- BRC 2:15:17 06:25 7.51 Finished
192 54 Nebojša Sudimac 146 Serbia
M 40-49 Ark Maratonac 2:15:33 06:25 7.48 Finished
43 10 Zorica Janković 327 Serbia
Ž 40-49 BRC 2:15:35 06:26 7.48 Finished
44 29 Zorica Vuksanović 331 Serbia
Ž 39- BRC 2:15:35 06:26 7.48 Finished
193 101 Mladen Dokić 300 Serbia
M 39- 2:15:40 06:26 7.47 Finished
194 102 Draško Stanković 227 Serbia
M 39- BRC 2:16:07 06:27 7.41 Finished
195 55 Miodrag Janković 175 Serbia
M 40-49 BRC 2:16:09 06:27 7.41 Finished
196 28 Blagoje Pašić 263 Serbia
M 50-59 Dudova Šuma Tim 2:16:34 06:28 7.36 Finished
197 103 Milan Jeremić 172 Serbia
M 39- BRC 2:16:35 06:28 7.36 Finished
45 30 Aleksandra Bogdanović 315 Serbia
Ž 39- BRC 2:16:43 06:29 7.34 Finished
198 104 Milenko Nikolić 196 Serbia
M 39- 2:17:03 06:30 7.31 Finished
199 105 Nikola Košanin 224 Serbia
M 39- 2:17:41 06:32 7.23 Finished
46 11 Jelena Savić 337 Serbia
Ž 40-49 BRC 2:17:43 06:32 7.23 Finished
200 106 Nenad Vasiljević 281 Serbia
M 39- Varatonac 2:19:03 06:35 7.08 Finished
201 56 Dejan Momčilović 117 Serbia
M 40-49 2:19:18 06:36 7.06 Finished
202 107 Miloš Mujkanović 113 Serbia
M 39- 2:19:49 06:38 7.00 Finished
47 31 Violeta Petrović 347 Serbia
Ž 39- BRC 2:20:12 06:39 6.96 Finished
203 108 Janko Zarić 135 Serbia
M 39- Art&running 2:20:27 06:39 6.93 Finished
204 109 Nikola Novaković 101 Serbia
M 39- Varatonac 2:20:32 06:40 6.92 Finished
48 12 Aleksandra Filipović 313 Serbia
Ž 40-49 2:20:36 06:40 6.92 Finished
49 13 Branka Žakula 357 Serbia
Ž 40-49 2:21:36 06:43 6.81 Finished
205 57 Dragan Žakula 251 Serbia
M 40-49 2:21:40 06:43 6.81 Finished
206 110 Milenko Milenković 394 M 39- 2:21:50 06:43 6.79 Finished
207 111 Miodrag Panić 271 Serbia
M 39- Training Center Active 2:22:12 06:44 6.75 Finished
208 112 Slobodan Stamenković 174 Serbia
M 39- BRC 2:23:38 06:48 6.61 Finished
50 6 Mirjana Petković 333 Serbia
Ž 50-59 2:23:58 06:49 6.58 Finished
209 12 Rade Obradović 161 Serbia
M 60+ Beolaser 2:24:02 06:50 6.57 Finished
210 58 Vladimir Jeftović 294 Serbia
M 40-49 2:25:01 06:52 6.47 Finished
211 113 Vladimir Đurović 293 Serbia
M 39- 2:25:03 06:52 6.47 Finished
51 14 Maja Bodrožić 341 Serbia
Ž 40-49 ARK Somaraton 2:25:24 06:53 6.44 Finished
52 7 Biljana Vezmar 342 Serbia
Ž 50-59 ARK Somaraton 2:25:29 06:54 6.43 Finished
212 59 Bogomir Ivković 200 Serbia
M 40-49 2:27:10 06:58 6.27 Finished
53 32 Jelena Vatković 290 Serbia
Ž 39- ARK "Duge staze" 2:27:47 07:00 6.22 Finished
54 33 Anđa Petrović 326 Serbia
Ž 39- BRC 2:28:10 07:01 6.18 Finished
213 60 Mario Kecović 280 Serbia
M 40-49 2:28:12 07:01 6.18 Finished
214 114 Aleksandar Vidić 127 Serbia
M 39- 2:28:24 07:02 6.16 Finished
55 15 Jelena Ušćumlić 344 Serbia
Ž 40-49 BRC 2:28:31 07:02 6.15 Finished
215 61 Ilija Čakarević 382 M 40-49 2:28:40 07:03 6.14 Finished
56 16 Slađana Gavrić 345 Serbia
Ž 40-49 BRC 2:29:20 07:05 6.08 Finished
216 62 Nenad Lukić 211 Serbia
M 40-49 BRC 2:29:21 07:05 6.08 Finished
57 17 Maja Ilić 346 Serbia
Ž 40-49 BRC 2:29:22 07:05 6.08 Finished
217 63 Đorđe Ćurić 247 Serbia
M 40-49 ARK Somaraton 2:29:22 07:05 6.08 Finished
218 115 Stevan Nikolić 796 M 39- 2:33:02 07:15 5.77 Finished
219 13 Dragoljub Dražević 268 Serbia
M 60+ Zmaj Zvečan 2:35:58 07:24 5.54 Finished
220 116 Aleksandar Dašić 105 Serbia
M 39- 2:36:18 07:24 5.52 Finished
58 18 Dragoslava Kresanović Petrović 377 Serbia
Ž 40-49 2:36:52 07:26 5.47 Finished
221 117 Marko Kocić 266 Serbia
M 39- 2:37:17 07:27 5.44 Finished
222 118 Nikola Alić 136 Serbia
M 39- 2:40:51 07:37 5.19 Finished
223 119 Nemanja Radojković 229 Serbia
M 39- 2:41:44 07:40 5.13 Finished
224 29 Milan Nedović 395 M 50-59 2:41:57 07:41 5.11 Finished
59 19 Sanela Janković 367 Serbia
Ž 40-49 3:05:29 08:47 3.83 Finished
225 120 Mladen Stevandić 391 M 39- 0:44:42 04:14 0.00 DNF
226 64 Miloš Momčilović 267 Serbia
M 40-49 ARK Ekomaraton 0:55:43 05:17 0.00 DNF
227 121 Bojan Novković 433 Serbia
M 39- 1:01:44 05:51 0.00 DNF
228 122 Nikola Teofilović 370 Serbia
M 39- 1:04:48 06:09 0.00 DNF
60 34 Ana Savić 256 Serbia
Ž 39- AK Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
229 123 Darko Prelić 214 Serbia
M 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
230 124 Davor Bulić 194 Serbia
M 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
231 65 Dejan Kecman 110 Serbia
M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
232 125 Dejan Marković 276 Serbia
M 39- ARK "Duge staze" 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
233 30 Dejan Ubornji 184 Serbia
M 50-59 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
234 126 Dragan Nikolić 398 M 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
235 127 Ivan Jeremić 386 M 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
236 128 Marko Mijić 397 M 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
61 35 Mia Kotarac 312 Serbia
Ž 39- Adidas Runners Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
237 129 Miloš Đorić 283 Serbia
M 39- Running Club Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
238 130 Osman Junuzović 180 Bosnia and Herzegovina
M 39- Doboj 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
239 31 Radomir Dabić 107 Serbia
M 50-59 AK Smederevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
62 36 Tijana Šaranović 353 Serbia
Ž 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
240 14 Zdravko Vukasović 126 Serbia
M 60+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS