Start of the event: 27.09.2020. 10:00
Rows:
Gen Cat Name Number Country Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Dejan Kecman
M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Goran Mutavdžić
M 40-49 ATCC Runners 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 1 Zdravko Vukasovic
M 60+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 1 Aleksandar Bokarev
M 50-59 OAK Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
5 1 Aleksandar Dasic
M 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
6 3 Aleksandar Kostić
M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
7 2 Aleksandar Vidić
M 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
8 1 Aleksandra Kamaric
F 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
9 2 Ana Savić
F 39- Atletski Klub Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
10 3 Andrija Ćosović
M 39- Ak Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
11 2 Branko Milevic
M 50-59 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
12 4 Dejan Gojic
M 40-49 Vojnomedicinska Akademija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
13 5 Dejan Momcilovic
M 40-49 Rekreativac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
14 4 Djordje Matijević
M 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
15 5 Dragan Vukićević
M 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
16 6 Dragan Vukovic
M 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
17 7 Dragan Đikić
M 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
18 8 Filip Radojević
M 39- AK Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
19 9 Goran Golubić
M 39- Samostalno 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 10 Goran Kljajić
M 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
21 6 Goran Ristanović
M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
22 11 Goran Spasojević
M 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
23 7 Gordan Radulovic
M 40-49 old school CAAK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
24 1 Gordana Diković-Jovanović
F 50-59 / 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
25 12 Ivan Dlacic
M 39- Ak Caak Cacak 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
26 13 Ivan Milosavljevic
M 39- Inspiredbyhope 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
27 14 Janko Stojanovic
M 39- Cak Atletski Klub 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
28 3 Jelena Paunović
F 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
29 15 Jovan Mitic
M 39- Pk Ozren Sokobanja 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
30 16 Jovan Mitic
M 39- Pk Ozren Sokobanja 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
31 17 Jovica Peulić
M 39- TK Dinamic 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
32 4 Julka Nina Dulovic
F 39- Atletski Klub Jedinstvo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
33 2 Lepa Aleksic
F 50-59 Akvgsk 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
34 5 Marica Mladenovic
F 39- AK CAAK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
35 2 Marinko Knezevic
M 60+ Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
36 18 Marko Ćiric
M 39- SEM Running Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
37 19 Milos Mujkanovic
M 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
38 20 Mladen Protic
M 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
39 3 Momčilo Popović
M 50-59 Individualac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
40 21 Nemanja Damljanović
M 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
41 22 Nenad Davidović
M 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
42 23 Nikola Jelenic
M 39- Ak Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
43 24 Nikola Milovanovic
M 39- AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
44 25 Nikola Obrenić
M 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
45 8 Predrag Joksimović
M 40-49 Restoran „sorriso"-njegoš Kušić 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
46 26 Radivoje Bojer
M 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
47 4 Radomir Dabić
M 50-59 AK Smederevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
48 27 Rajko Golić
M 39- Maraton Klub 1893, Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
49 9 Sasa Momcilovic
M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
50 28 Sladjan Misic
M 39- Bace1981@gmail.com 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
51 6 Sladjana Dečermić
F 39- Apatin AK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
52 29 Spasoje Voštić
M 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
53 30 Stefan Majstorović
M 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
54 Stefan Majstorović
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
55 31 Vanja Belic
M 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
56 32 Vladica Janosevic
M 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
57 33 Vladimir Blagojević
M 39- Trimtim_kg 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
58 10 Vladimir Jankovic
M 40-49 Caak 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
59 11 Vojislav Blagojevic
M 40-49 Vojska Srbije 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
60 34 Vuk Krgović
M 39- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
61 5 Zoran Ćosić
M 50-59 "Maratonci" Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered