Start of the event: 27.09.2020. 10:00
Gen Cat Name Number Country Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Stenly Kipruto 378
M 39- 1:09:29 03:18 31.19 Finished
2 1 Dragoljub Koprivica 387
M 40-49 Mornar 1:20:57 03:50 22.51 Finished
3 2 Ersan Bijedić 236
M 40-49 Moje Trčanje 1:26:09 04:05 19.70 Finished
4 3 Aleksandar Jovanović 154
M 40-49 PSK Balkan 1:28:54 04:13 18.42 Finished
5 2 Miloš Mančić 286
M 39- Training Center Active 1:29:44 04:15 18.06 Finished
6 3 Marko Miljković 297
M 39- 1:30:22 04:17 17.79 Finished
7 4 Goran Golubić 106
M 39- 1:30:39 04:18 17.67 Finished
8 1 Mirzet Halilović 295
M 50-59 ARK Rekreativci Tuzla 1:31:20 04:20 17.39 Finished
9 4 Slobodan Jotić 231
M 40-49 1:31:41 04:21 17.25 Finished
10 5 Nemanja Rajković 220
M 39- ARK Tron 1:32:22 04:23 16.98 Finished
11 5 Dragan Mladenović 226
M 40-49 ARK "Duge staze" 1:32:33 04:23 16.90 Finished
12 6 Mališa Kovačević 199
M 39- 1:33:16 04:25 16.63 Finished
13 7 Dražen Filipović 234
M 39- Moje Trčanje 1:34:01 04:27 16.35 Finished
14 8 Bojan Milošević 232
M 39- 1:34:53 04:30 16.03 Finished
15 9 Rajko Andrić 282
M 39- 1:35:28 04:31 15.82 Finished
16 2 Radoica Todorović 790 M 50-59 1:36:01 04:33 15.63 Finished
17 10 Miloš Panajotović 204
M 39- AK Inđija 1:36:53 04:35 15.33 Finished
18 6 Goran Radovanović 270
M 40-49 1:37:29 04:37 15.13 Finished
19 11 Ilija Etinski 384
M 39- 1:37:29 04:37 15.13 Finished
20 12 Milan Pavlović 173
M 39- Trim Kg 1:37:39 04:38 15.07 Finished
21 13 Dragan Vukićević 119
M 39- 1:39:12 04:42 14.58 Finished
22 3 Đerđ Teleki 262
M 50-59 ARK Tron 1:39:59 04:44 14.33 Finished
1 1 Jamanta Šafranj 359
Ž 39- ARK Tron 1:40:12 04:45 14.27 Finished
23 1 Zoran Ilić 205
M 60+ 1:40:44 04:46 14.11 Finished
24 7 Dejan Mizdrak 239
M 40-49 Varatonac 1:40:48 04:47 14.09 Finished
25 14 Milan Marinković 305
M 39- 1:41:23 04:48 13.91 Finished
26 15 Strahinja Borović 237
M 39- 1:41:25 04:48 13.90 Finished
27 8 Pavle Knežević 193
M 40-49 BRC 1:41:45 04:49 13.81 Finished
28 16 Stefan Raičević 157
M 39- 1:42:01 04:50 13.73 Finished
29 17 Ignjat Ivović 296
M 39- SAD Trči 1:42:05 04:50 13.71 Finished
30 9 Gordan Radulović 112
M 40-49 ČAAK 1:42:06 04:50 13.70 Finished
31 10 Marko Jovanović 278
M 40-49 1:42:12 04:51 13.68 Finished
2 2 Anita Milovanović 390 Ž 39- 1:42:18 04:51 13.65 Finished
32 18 Dragan Mišković 306
M 39- 1:42:46 04:52 13.52 Finished
33 4 Goran Živanović 185
M 50-59 1:43:00 04:53 13.45 Finished
34 19 Andrija Živković 190
M 39- BRC 1:43:06 04:53 13.42 Finished
35 11 Fredy Sieg 299
M 40-49 1:43:07 04:53 13.42 Finished
36 5 Aleksandar Maksimović 151
M 50-59 Team Maksimovići 1:43:10 04:53 13.40 Finished
37 6 Dragan Jovanović 360
M 50-59 AK Morava 1:43:21 04:54 13.35 Finished
38 20 Goran Nikolić 285
M 39- Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:43:27 04:54 13.33 Finished
39 12 Mladen Đekić 156
M 40-49 1:44:09 04:56 13.13 Finished
40 13 Goran Ristanović 104
M 40-49 1:44:11 04:56 13.13 Finished
41 14 Goran Mutavdžić 125
M 40-49 ATCC Runners 1:44:14 04:56 13.11 Finished
42 7 Miroslav Đurović 168
M 50-59 1:44:20 04:57 13.09 Finished
43 8 Radomir Topličanin 153
M 50-59 1:44:21 04:57 13.08 Finished
44 21 Dušan Stevanović 149
M 39- 1:44:36 04:57 13.01 Finished
45 22 Spasoje Voštić 130
M 39- 1:44:48 04:58 12.96 Finished
46 23 Miloš Đurđević 797 M 39- 1:45:04 04:59 12.89 Finished
47 24 Dragan Proković 201
M 39- 1:45:22 05:00 12.81 Finished
48 9 Mladen Stevandić 388 M 50-59 1:45:47 05:01 12.71 Finished
49 25 Đorđe Jovanović 242
M 39- 1:45:55 05:01 12.67 Finished
50 26 Mladen Milević 254
M 39- 1:46:04 05:02 12.63 Finished
51 27 Čedomir Bukvić 233
M 39- 1:46:09 05:02 12.61 Finished
52 28 Dimitrije Jovanović 380 M 39- 1:46:22 05:02 12.56 Finished
53 10 Zoltán Kőszegi 253
M 50-59 ARK Tron 1:46:33 05:03 12.51 Finished
54 29 Đorđe Matijević 111
M 39- 1:46:36 05:03 12.50 Finished
55 15 Nenad Milić 131
M 40-49 1:46:42 05:03 12.47 Finished
56 30 Miloš Milić 369
M 39- Trim tim KG 1:47:00 05:04 12.40 Finished
57 16 Vojislav Blagojević 128
M 40-49 Vojska Srbije 1:47:03 05:04 12.39 Finished
58 31 Uroš Urošević 228
M 39- 1:47:08 05:05 12.37 Finished
3 1 Ivana Matović 348
Ž 40-49 1:47:09 05:05 12.36 Finished
4 3 Jasmina Dragićević 355
Ž 39- Beolaser 1:47:11 05:05 12.35 Finished
5 2 Katarina Janković 351
Ž 40-49 1:47:11 05:05 12.35 Finished
59 32 Gvozden Delić 179
M 39- BRC 1:47:23 05:05 12.30 Finished
60 17 Branko Hrnjaz 166
M 40-49 1:47:57 05:07 12.17 Finished
61 33 Mihajlo Gajić 198
M 39- 1:48:01 05:07 12.15 Finished
62 11 Slaviša Stojanović 217
M 50-59 1:48:16 05:08 12.09 Finished
63 34 Bogdan Nedeljković 610 M 39- 1:48:18 05:08 12.08 Finished
6 4 Ivana Ferhatbegović 358
Ž 39- BRC 1:48:29 05:08 12.04 Finished
64 18 Renato Šabanović 206
M 40-49 ARK Banovići 1:48:30 05:09 12.03 Finished
65 19 Marko Slavković 291
M 40-49 1:48:34 05:09 12.02 Finished
66 20 Slaviša Vesić 192
M 40-49 Fanatic 1:48:35 05:09 12.02 Finished
67 35 Branimir Pešić 269
M 39- Trim tim KG 1:48:53 05:10 11.94 Finished
68 36 Milan Vukas 301
M 39- AK Inđija 1:49:00 05:10 11.92 Finished
69 37 Nikola Adžemović 292
M 39- 1:49:00 05:10 11.92 Finished
70 38 Janko Živaljević 143
M 39- 1:49:01 05:10 11.91 Finished
71 39 Milan Stojković 284
M 39- BRC 1:49:02 05:10 11.91 Finished
72 40 Marko Vukčević 133
M 39- 1:49:03 05:10 11.91 Finished
73 2 Srđan Stojković 287
M 60+ Chili Runners 1:49:03 05:10 11.91 Finished
74 41 Nikola Jovančević 152
M 39- 1:49:17 05:11 11.85 Finished
75 42 Jovica Peulić 115
M 39- TK Dinamic 1:49:28 05:11 11.81 Finished
76 43 Bojan Filipović 147
M 39- 1:49:33 05:12 11.79 Finished
77 21 Vladimir Milovanović 132
M 40-49 1:49:34 05:12 11.79 Finished
7 5 Kristina Jovičić 319
Ž 39- PSK Balkan 1:49:48 05:12 11.73 Finished
78 44 Janko Stojanović 116
M 39- ČAAK 1:49:55 05:13 11.71 Finished
79 45 Nemanja Damljanović 103
M 39- 1:49:59 05:13 11.69 Finished
80 46 Miloš Živanović 279
M 39- 1:50:24 05:14 11.60 Finished
81 22 Danijel Grujević 144
M 40-49 Pan speed 1:50:27 05:14 11.59 Finished
8 6 Sofija Nešković 335
Ž 39- BRC 1:50:27 05:14 11.59 Finished
82 47 Petar Jovanović 162
M 39- Trim tim 1:50:39 05:15 11.54 Finished
83 23 Dušan Mirilo 145
M 40-49 Beolaser Liga 1:50:53 05:15 11.49 Finished
84 48 Uroš Urošević 393 M 39- 1:51:21 05:17 11.39 Finished
85 12 Miroslav Ranđelović 165
M 50-59 1:51:40 05:18 11.32 Finished
86 49 Nebojša Ćirović 140
M 39- 1:51:43 05:18 11.31 Finished
87 50 Ognjen Nikolić 399 M 39- 1:51:46 05:18 11.30 Finished
88 13 Aleksandar Kovačević 141
M 50-59 Beolaser 1:52:10 05:19 11.21 Finished
9 7 Mima Despić 332
Ž 39- BRC 1:52:20 05:19 11.17 Finished
89 14 Momčilo Popović 120
M 50-59 1:52:33 05:20 11.13 Finished
90 24 Nenad Grković 252
M 40-49 ARK Tron 1:52:37 05:20 11.11 Finished
91 15 Aleksandar Mijailović 189
M 50-59 SAD Trči 1:52:39 05:20 11.11 Finished
92 51 Damjan Miočinović 250
M 39- BRC 1:52:42 05:20 11.10 Finished
93 52 Vladimir Janković 396 M 39- 1:52:47 05:21 11.08 Finished
94 25 Nenad Arsenijević 169
M 40-49 BRC 1:52:53 05:21 11.06 Finished
95 26 Mališa Jovanović 376
M 40-49 RCN 1:52:55 05:21 11.05 Finished
96 53 Ivan Milosavljević 129
M 39- Inspired By Hope 1:53:19 05:22 10.97 Finished
97 54 Damir Ferhatbegović 177
M 39- BRC 1:53:27 05:23 10.94 Finished
98 27 Davor Balać 230
M 40-49 1:53:29 05:23 10.93 Finished
99 55 Vuk Krgović 121
M 39- 1:53:44 05:23 10.88 Finished
10 8 Jovana Kulušić 334
Ž 39- ČAAK 1:53:50 05:24 10.86 Finished
100 56 Zlatan Stajić 277
M 39- 1:53:53 05:24 10.85 Finished
11 9 Svetlana Marković 352
Ž 39- 1:54:08 05:25 10.80 Finished
101 28 Radovan Popadić 791 M 40-49 1:54:16 05:25 10.77 Finished
102 29 Dejan Gojić 109
M 40-49 Vojnomedicinska Akademija 1:54:40 05:26 10.69 Finished
103 57 Janko Damnjanović 255
M 39- 1:54:44 05:26 10.68 Finished
104 30 Predrag Ivić 246
M 40-49 RCN 1:55:21 05:28 10.56 Finished
105 58 Nemanja Petrović 265
M 39- Running Club Niš 1:55:39 05:29 10.50 Finished
106 31 Darko Lončar 164
M 40-49 Dečki u Plavom 1:55:40 05:29 10.50 Finished
107 59 Aleksandar Komarica 383
M 39- 1:55:55 05:30 10.45 Finished
108 60 Marko Stanković 216
M 39- BRC 1:55:56 05:30 10.45 Finished
109 61 Adam Starčević 241
M 39- 1:56:01 05:30 10.43 Finished
110 32 Dragan Savić 375
M 40-49 ARK "Duge staze" 1:56:07 05:30 10.41 Finished
111 62 Vladimir Blagojević 102
M 39- Trim tim KG 1:56:09 05:30 10.40 Finished
112 63 Bogdan Đorđević 248
M 39- ARK Odžaci 1:56:10 05:30 10.40 Finished
113 64 Nemanja Jeković 137
M 39- Čačak crew 1:56:18 05:31 10.38 Finished
114 33 Milan Radosavljević 371
M 40-49 1:56:20 05:31 10.37 Finished
12 10 Maja Vukićević 320
Ž 39- ŠTRC 1:56:23 05:31 10.36 Finished
115 65 Vladimir Marković 257
M 39- 1:56:27 05:31 10.35 Finished
116 66 Goran Kljajić 114
M 39- 1:56:28 05:31 10.34 Finished
117 67 Uroš Mihajlović 258
M 39- RCN 1:56:29 05:31 10.34 Finished
118 68 Ivica Radivojevic 372
M 39- Trim tim KG 1:56:35 05:32 10.32 Finished
119 16 Mirko Vojinovć 202
M 50-59 Maratonci Pančevo 1:56:39 05:32 10.31 Finished
13 11 Marija Radulović 321
Ž 39- BRC 1:56:45 05:32 10.29 Finished
120 3 Ljuba Stevanović 275
M 60+ AK Veteran 1:56:47 05:32 10.28 Finished
121 17 Vesko Anđelković 159
M 50-59 1:57:06 05:33 10.22 Finished
122 69 Rajko Golić 123
M 39- Maraton Klub 1893 1:57:22 05:34 10.18 Finished
123 70 Emir Hadžić 207
M 39- ARK Banovići 1:57:47 05:35 10.10 Finished
124 34 Marko Borković 303
M 40-49 AK Inđija 1:57:49 05:35 10.09 Finished
125 18 Aleksandar Ilić 373
M 50-59 Maraton TIM KV 1:57:52 05:35 10.08 Finished
126 4 Milovan Lučić 186
M 60+ 1:57:56 05:35 10.07 Finished
127 71 Nemanja Janićijević 379
M 39- 1:57:59 05:35 10.06 Finished
14 1 Lepa Aleksić 310
Ž 50-59 AK VGSK 1:58:28 05:37 9.97 Finished
128 72 Nikola Milovanović 122
M 39- AK VGSK 1:58:45 05:38 9.92 Finished
15 3 Danka Graovac 366
Ž 40-49 AK Inđija 1:58:51 05:38 9.91 Finished
16 12 Jelena Paunović 309
Ž 39- 1:58:57 05:38 9.89 Finished
129 35 Dragan Ivanović 245
M 40-49 1:58:58 05:38 9.88 Finished
130 73 Dragutin Nikolić 260
M 39- PH Serbia 1:59:10 05:39 9.85 Finished
131 36 Vladimir Petrović 259
M 40-49 Inspired By Hope 1:59:13 05:39 9.84 Finished
132 74 Žarko Džambasević 244
M 39- 1:59:25 05:40 9.81 Finished
17 2 Dragana Mladenović 308
Ž 50-59 AK Inđija 1:59:47 05:41 9.74 Finished
133 37 Nikola Kosanović 134
M 40-49 1:59:54 05:41 9.72 Finished
134 5 Borislav Tubić 381 M 60+ 1:59:55 05:41 9.72 Finished
18 3 Gordana Diković-Jovanović 311
Ž 50-59 2:00:09 05:42 9.68 Finished
135 19 Senad Turkušić 158
M 50-59 2:00:11 05:42 9.67 Finished
136 20 Jezdimir Tomić 298
M 50-59 2:00:13 05:42 9.67 Finished
137 75 Marko Mijailović 225
M 39- SAD Trči 2:00:21 05:42 9.64 Finished
138 38 Goran Papić 167
M 40-49 Pan Speed 2:00:24 05:42 9.64 Finished
139 39 Aleksandar Kostić 118
M 40-49 2:00:30 05:43 9.62 Finished
140 76 Mirko Puzović 219
M 39- Raška 2:00:42 05:43 9.58 Finished
141 77 Mirko Maksimović 138
M 39- 2:00:52 05:44 9.56 Finished
142 40 Milan Grubić 302
M 40-49 AK Inđija 2:00:53 05:44 9.55 Finished
143 21 Milivoje Pajović 385 M 50-59 2:00:56 05:44 9.54 Finished
144 6 Mirko Vujaklija 304
M 60+ AK Inđija 2:01:01 05:44 9.53 Finished
145 41 Zlatko Bedić 222
M 40-49 ARK Tron 2:01:10 05:45 9.51 Finished
19 4 Tanja Grahovac 364
Ž 40-49 Veki Run Team 2:01:25 05:45 9.46 Finished
146 22 Sveta Jovanović 139
M 50-59 2:01:29 05:45 9.45 Finished
20 5 Biljana Stanković 343
Ž 40-49 BRC 2:01:32 05:46 9.44 Finished
21 13 Jelena Orlović 356
Ž 39- 2:01:55 05:47 9.38 Finished
147 78 Gianmaria Giannone 243
M 39- Adidas Runners Belgrade 2:02:02 05:47 9.36 Finished
22 14 Andrea Milošević 318
Ž 39- 2:02:04 05:47 9.36 Finished
23 15 Jovana Milutinović 329
Ž 39- BRC 2:02:04 05:47 9.36 Finished
148 42 Srđan Vesović 208