Početak događaja: 15.09.2019. 10:00:00
Poslednje ažuriranje: 21.08.2019. 01:10:55
Gen Kat Vreme Tempo Bodovi
1 1 Aleksandar Bogičević M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Aleksandar Bokarev M OAK Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Aleksandar Kostić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Bogdan Čuturica M Male Pčelice 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Bojan Jovanović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Bojan Vasiljević M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 David Marković M BRC 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Dejan Milosevic M Pomoravski Maraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Dragan Vukićević M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 10 Goran Jeremić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 11 Goran Kljajić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 12 Goran Ristanovic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 13 Ilija Cubrak M Sportagora 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 14 Ivan Dlacic M Ak Crvena Zvezda 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 15 Ivan Kostic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 1 Jelena Borišić Ž Cacak Running Crew 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 2 Jelena Paunović Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 16 Jugoslav Milošević M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 3 Katarina Jankovic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 17 Marko Panic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 18 Marko Vasić M Male Pčelice 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 19 Marko Vukčević M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 20 Mirko Vojinović M Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 21 Nemanja Jekovic M Cacak Running Crew 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 22 Nemanja Katanić M AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
26 23 Nenad Ristić M Male Pčelice 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
27 24 Nikola Grujičić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
28 25 Nikola Novaković M Varatonac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
29 4 Olivera Milosevic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
30 26 Pavle Rakita M Klub Trkača Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
31 27 Rasko Vujovic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
32 28 Saša Milojević M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
33 29 Slavisa Stojanovic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
34 30 Stefan Raicevic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
35 31 Aleksandar Dašić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
36 32 Aleksandar Kovačević M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
37 33 Aleksandar Lepojevic M BRC 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
38 34 Aleksandar Maksimović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
39 35 Aleksandar Ormoš M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
40 5 Aleksandra Kojic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
41 6 Aleksandra Milivojević Ž . 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
42 7 Ana Andjelkovic Ž Maraton Tim Pozarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
43 36 Blagoja Ackovski M Endurans 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
44 37 Bogdan Stevanovic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
45 8 Bojana Žugić Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
46 38 Branislav Medić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
47 39 Branko Hrnjaz M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
48 40 Branko Milevic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
49 41 Bratislav Gajovic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
50 9 Danica Golubičić Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
51 42 Danko Despotović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
52 43 Dejan Božović M PAK Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
53 44 Dejan Mišković M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
54 45 Dimitrije Jovanović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
55 46 Djordje Matijević M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
56 47 Djordje Vucicevic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
57 48 Dragomir Urdov M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
58 49 Dušan Jevtić M ARK Maratonac Kruševac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
59 50 Goran Golubić M Samostalno 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
60 51 Goran Zivanovic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
61 52 Gordan Radulović M Čaak OLD School 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
62 10 Gordana Diković-Jovanović Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
63 11 Ilijana Rakić Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
64 53 Ivan Cvrkic M Cacanski Polumaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
65 54 Ivan Jevtić M Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
66 55 Ivan Milosavljevic M #avalasubotom 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
67 56 Ivan Milovanović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
68 57 Ivan Potić M Maraton Klub 1893 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
69 12 Ivana Žugić Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
70 58 Ivica Radivojevic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
71 59 Janko Urošević M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
72 13 Jelena Lazović Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
73 60 Jovan Mecanin M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
74 14 Jovana Kovacevic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
75 15 Jovana Savic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
76 16 Maja Aleksić Ž Pomoravski Maraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
77 17 Maja Mladenovic bogovac Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
78 18 Marija Ašanin Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
79 61 Milan Jelušić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
80 62 Milan Petroski M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
81 63 Milan Vucetic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
82 64 Mile Nojkić M Agape 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
83 19 Milena Stankić Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
84 65 Milica Jelić M PAK "Kraljevo" 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
85 66 Milivoje Jovović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
86 67 Miloš Bursac M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
87 68 Milos Mujkanovic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
88 69 Miloš Simeonović M Atletski Klub Bor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
89 70 Milovan Lučić M nema 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
90 20 Mirjana Marković Ž / 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
91 71 Nebojša Šarčević M Iinspired By Hope 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
92 72 Nemanja Rakic M Kokolo Moj 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
93 73 Nenad Mikaric M ARK DUGE Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
94 74 Nikola Lutovac M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
95 21 Olgica Misic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
96 22 Olivera Pajovic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
97 75 Petar Srzentić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
98 76 Predrag Joksimović M Restoran Sorriso Cacak 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
99 77 Rajko Andrić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
100 78 Rajko Golić M Maraton Klub 1893, Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
101 23 Sanja Bešlić Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
102 24 Sanja Cebic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
103 79 Slobodan Srnic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
104 80 Srđan Jović M TrkaČa 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
105 81 Srđan Savić M Ark Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
106 82 Stefan Stanojlovic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
107 25 Suzana Mitrovic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
108 83 Veljko Bajić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
109 84 Veljko Vučinić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
110 85 Vesko Lončar M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
111 26 Vitaminka Zrnić Ž Maraton Tim Pozarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
112 86 Vladica Janosevic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
113 87 Vladimir Blagojević M Mijatov Tata 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
114 88 Vladimir Jankovic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
115 89 Vladimir Kotlajić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
116 90 Vladimir Petrovic M / 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
117 91 Vladimir Žagrić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
118 92 Vuk Krgović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
119 93 Vukadin Bojovic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
120 94 Žarko Džambasević M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
121 95 Zoran brada Mitrović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
122 96 Zoran Ćosić M "maratonci" Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
123 97 Zoran Vasilic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
124 98 Đorđe Đinović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
125 99 Đurđe Mandić M BURT 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered