Početak događaja: 02.11.2019. 11:00:00
Poslednje ažuriranje: 27.01.2020. 23:13:56
Gen Kat Kategorija Vreme Tempo Bodovi Sertifikat
1 1 Osman Junuzović 800 M Doboj 1:06:47 03:10 41.73 Finished
2 2 Srđan Samardžić 199 M BLRC 1:13:51 03:30 33.66 Finished
3 1 Teodora Simović 777 Ž AK Novi Pazar 1:17:22 03:40 30.47 Finished
4 3 Neven Cicović 833 M Jahorina Ultra Trail Team 1:20:53 03:50 27.71 Finished
5 4 Miloš Popović 700 M AK SAN Prnjavor 1:22:56 03:56 26.27 Finished
6 5 Milivoje Jovović 171 M 1:23:05 03:56 26.17 Finished
7 2 Slađana Perunović 533 Ž AK Nikšić 1:25:03 04:02 24.89 Finished
8 6 Erol Pepić 889 M RRM 1:28:05 04:10 23.10 Finished
9 7 Brano Baltić 717 M Road Runners Montenegro 1:28:32 04:12 22.85 Finished
10 3 Ivana Živković 219 Ž 1:28:32 04:12 22.85 Finished
11 4 Adela Čomor 722 Ž 1:29:07 04:13 22.53 Finished
12 1 Veselin Petrušić 679 M 40-49 Ak Niksic 1:29:34 04:15 22.29 Finished
13 9 Nemanja Đurić 262 M AK Apatin 1:30:24 04:17 21.85 Finished
14 10 Andrey Novikov 427 M TKPG 1:31:35 04:20 21.25 Finished
15 2 Dragan Mladenović 818 M 40-49 ARK "Duge staze" 1:32:01 04:22 21.04 Finished
16 12 Mališa Kovačević 997 M 1:32:33 04:23 20.78 Finished
17 13 Ivan Radojević 851 M ARK "Duge staze" 1:33:16 04:25 20.44 Finished
18 5 Amela Trožić 769 Ž 1:34:11 04:28 20.02 Finished
19 3 Freddy Siegrist 903 M 40-49 AK Trim 1:34:11 04:28 20.02 Finished
20 1 Mirko Vojinović 191 M 50-59 Maratonci Pančevo 1:36:01 04:33 19.21 Finished
21 2 Dušan Krcunović 257 M 50-59 Ak Niksic 1:37:05 04:36 18.76 Finished
22 17 Nenad Milenković 311 M 1:38:13 04:39 18.30 Finished
23 18 Miloš Bodiroga 137 M PD Vučji Zub 1:38:38 04:40 18.14 Finished
24 3 Miroslav Ranđelović 007 M 50-59 1:39:09 04:42 17.93 Finished
25 20 Stefan Mavrak 111 M ZK Osvit 1:39:48 04:44 17.69 Finished
26 21 Srdjan Domazet 182 M PD Vučji Zu 1:40:01 04:44 17.60 Finished
27 4 Dušan Mirilo 853 M 40-49 1:40:11 04:45 17.54 Finished
28 23 Milan Jovanović 141 M Balkanska Trkačka Liga 1:40:42 04:46 17.35 Finished
29 5 Darko Lončar 954 M 40-49 NGT Dečki U Plavom 1:41:36 04:49 17.02 Finished
30 25 Miloš Milanović 477 M 1:42:36 04:52 16.67 Finished
31 1 Blagoja Ackovski 647 M 60+ Endurans 1:42:40 04:52 16.65 Finished
32 27 Marko Milićević 969 M Trial Doo 1:42:42 04:52 16.64 Finished
33 28 Goran Ungurović 929 M Balkanska Trkačka Liga 1:42:47 04:52 16.61 Finished
34 29 Željko Gašpar 388 M 1:43:03 04:53 16.52 Finished
35 30 Milić Milićević 939 M Trial Doo 1:43:06 04:53 16.50 Finished
36 6 Sergej Tamindžija 966 M 40-49 1:43:17 04:54 16.44 Finished
37 4 Vesko Anđelković 371 M 50-59 Nnteam 1:44:00 04:56 16.19 Finished
38 33 Janko Đukić 318 M 1:45:36 05:00 15.67 Finished
39 7 Miliša Milenko 333 M 40-49 1:46:01 05:01 15.54 Finished
40 35 Dušan Marinković 840 M Balkanska Trkačka Liga 1:46:13 05:02 15.48 Finished
41 36 Stefan Bećarević 133 M 1:46:33 05:03 15.38 Finished
42 37 Sava Radovanović 779 M ARK "Duge staze" 1:46:55 05:04 15.27 Finished
43 5 Aleksandar Kovačević 588 M 50-59 1:48:30 05:09 14.79 Finished
44 39 Petar Vuković 214 M 1:49:10 05:10 14.60 Finished
45 40 Predrag Ćorlija 848 M 1:49:42 05:12 14.45 Finished
46 6 Ana Marković 886 Ž ARK "Duge staze" 1:50:57 05:15 14.10 Finished
47 7 Kristina Gudelj 707 Ž 1:51:05 05:16 14.07 Finished
48 41 Milan Sofran 564 M 1:51:15 05:16 14.02 Finished
49 8 Dragomir Ćuk 977 M 40-49 1:51:41 05:18 13.91 Finished
50 43 Radoš Tabaković 888 M 1:52:09 05:19 13.78 Finished
51 44 Denis Vorobev 922 M 1:52:36 05:20 13.67 Finished
52 9 Duško Kunić 867 M 40-49 Balkanska Trkačka Liga 1:52:52 05:21 13.60 Finished
53 10 Vasko Nožica 266 M 40-49 Fitnes Cor 1:52:55 05:21 13.58 Finished
54 47 Damjan Samardžić 737 M 1:53:03 05:21 13.55 Finished
55 48 Darko Trajković 787 M 1:53:03 05:21 13.55 Finished
56 49 Nemanja Bunjevački 247 M Balkanska Trkačka Liga 1:53:03 05:21 13.55 Finished
57 2 Dušan Obiđanović 866 M 60+ ARK "Duge staze" 1:53:07 05:22 13.53 Finished
58 6 Aleksandar Mitić 617 M 50-59 AK Spartak 1:54:20 05:25 13.23 Finished
59 52 Miljan Milićević 601 M 1:54:33 05:26 13.17 Finished
60 7 Nebojša Đošić 233 M 50-59 1:57:18 05:34 12.52 Finished
61 54 Igor Stefanović 942 M Balkanska Trkačka Liga 1:58:39 05:37 12.22 Finished
62 8 Jana Lejskeová 296 Ž 1:58:43 05:38 12.21 Finished
63 11 Vladimir Lero 303 M 40-49 1:59:03 05:39 12.13 Finished
64 3 Ljuba Stevanović 976 M 60+ 1:59:20 05:39 12.07 Finished
65 9 Lana Micević 422 Ž 1:59:38 05:40 12.01 Finished
66 57 Danijel Simonović 767 M Adidas Runners 1:59:48 05:41 11.97 Finished
67 10 Ana Milićević 999 Ž AK Sava Novi Beograd 1:59:51 05:41 11.96 Finished
68 11 Milica Luković 594 Ž Balkanska Trkačka Liga 2:00:00 05:41 11.93 Finished
69 12 Vedrana Gvozdenović 673 Ž Balkanska Trkačka Liga 2:00:37 05:43 11.80 Finished
70 13 Tatjana Radivojević 656 Ž 2:01:28 05:45 11.62 Finished
71 58 Branislav Lončar 671 M Balkanska Trkačka Liga 2:03:19 05:51 11.25 Finished
72 4 Zoran Mitrović 414 M 60+ 2:03:52 05:52 11.15 Finished
73 60 Filip Kojović 177 M 2:05:28 05:57 10.84 Finished
74 1 Ljiljana Tasić 146 Ž 50-59 Maratonci Pančevo 2:05:31 05:57 10.84 Finished
75 5 Rade Obradović 353 M 60+ VK Grafičar 2:07:35 06:03 10.46 Finished
76 2 Gordana Šeatović 161 Ž 50-59 2:08:26 06:05 10.32 Finished
77 62 Nemanja Ranđelović 292 M 2:08:31 06:05 10.30 Finished
78 63 Stevo Zenović 213 M 2:10:22 06:11 9.99 Finished
79 1 Aleksandra Filipović 437 Ž 40-49 2:12:37 06:17 9.63 Finished
80 2 Biljana Koteska Veljković 499 Ž 40-49 NRC 2:14:20 06:22 9.37 Finished
81 18 Dajana Kozić 202 Ž 2:14:20 06:22 9.37 Finished
82 12 Nenad Milićević 949 M 40-49 2:15:17 06:25 9.23 Finished
83 19 Kristina Novović 733 Ž ARK "Duge staze" 2:15:32 06:25 9.20 Finished
84 20 Ivana Tabaković 501 Ž 2:15:40 06:26 9.18 Finished
85 21 Jelena Jovović 505 Ž 2:15:40 06:26 9.18 Finished
86 22 Nada Jovović 606 Ž 2:15:40 06:26 9.18 Finished
87 65 Ivan Dimitrijević 838 M ARK "Duge staze" 2:15:53 06:26 9.15 Finished
88 13 Vladan Migrić 808 M 40-49 ARK "Duge staze" 2:15:53 06:26 9.15 Finished
89 67 Dejan Stevanović 793 M Homoljski Maratonci 2:19:04 06:35 8.70 Finished
90 68 Nemanja Milićević 500 M Rekreativci Bileća 2:19:39 06:37 8.63 Finished
91 69 Nemanja Slavić 555 M Balkanska Trkačka Liga 2:19:39 06:37 8.63 Finished
92 8 Branko Milević 691 M 50-59 Balkanska Trkačka Liga 2:27:38 07:00 7.66 Finished
93 23 Jelena Živanović 681 Ž ARK "Duge staze" 2:30:35 07:08 7.34 Finished
94 24 Ivana Grujović 264 Ž BURT 2:31:47 07:12 7.22 Finished
95 6 Miloš Prodanović 135 M 60+ 2:31:48 07:12 7.22 Finished
96 72 Aleksandar Pešić 901 M ARK "Duge staze" 2:34:26 07:19 6.96 Finished
97 25 Jelena Pešić 676 Ž ARK "Duge staze" 2:34:29 07:19 6.95 Finished
98 26 Jelena Radojević 355 Ž 2:35:25 07:22 6.86 Finished
99 73 Marko Jovičić 118 M Balkanska Trkačka Liga 2:42:50 07:43 6.21 Finished
100 27 Ilijana Kovačević 222 Ž Boska 2:45:14 07:50 6.02 Finished
101 9 Aleksandar Ilić 142 M 50-59 Maraton Tim Kv 2:45:34 07:51 6.00 Finished
102 28 Sanela Janković 626 Ž 2:47:14 07:56 5.87 Finished
103 75 Miloš Batinić 633 M Mlijekoprodukt Doo Kozarska Dubica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
104 76 Adam Halili 696 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
105 77 Admir Čopelj 740 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
106 78 Andrzej Rogiewicz 789 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
107 29 Anna Bognár 795 Ž Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
108 79 Ante Pavličević 815 M Rama U Srcu 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
109 80 Arel Gonzalvez 876 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
110 14 Boris Katalinić 891 M 40-49 NGT Dečki U Plavom 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
111 82 Chiyuto Nagayama 909 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
112 10 Damir Maksimović 933 M 50-59 AK Šibenik 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
113 84 Danilo Vukadinović 944 M Powerboxing 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
114 85 Dušan Broćeta 122 M AK Maraton Brčko 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
115 15 Dzef Múller 148 M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
116 87 Goran Bubanja 197 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
117 16 Himzo Šabić 210 M 40-49 AK Bihać 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
118 89 Igor Jakimovski 252 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
119 90 Ivan Elez 277 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
120 91 Ivica Tasić 951 M ARK Odžaci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
121 30 Jelena Medan 338 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
122 92 John Lotiang 373 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
123 93 Jovan Nikolić 385 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
124 31 Lucia Kimani 441 Ž AK Banja Luka 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
125 94 Mate Horvat 463 M AK Zagreb 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
126 95 Milan Mitrović 527 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
127 32 Milica Krstić 566 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
128 96 Miloš Kovač 688 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
129 33 Miluša Bošković 008 Ž TK Kotor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
130 97 Miroslav Trifunović 188 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
131 7 Mirsad Busatlić 747 M 60+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
132 99 Moses Kibire-Kipkoi 666 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
133 3 Nataša Pavlov 757 Ž 40-49 ARK "Duge staze" 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
134 8 Nenad Milekić 791 M 60+ BLRC 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
135 4 Olivera Jevtić 108 Ž 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
136 5 Rada Miladinovic 861 Ž 40-49 AK Pg Maraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
137 37 Radmila Maksimović 223 Ž AK Šibenik 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
138 11 Radomir Mirkovic 919 M 50-59 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
139 102 Rok Godler 899 M Vzajemna 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
140 6 Sanja Gašić-Berberović 936 Ž 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
141 17 Selvedin Smajić 946 M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
142 104 Severin Zeković 985 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
143 12 Slavoljub Miladinović 131 M 50-59 AK Pg Maraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
144 13 Slobodan Maksimović 155 M 50-59 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
145 107 Stefan Karajanković 244 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
146 108 Stenly Kipruto 272 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
147 18 Tomče Naumovski 238 M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
148 14 Vasko Kovač 988 M 50-59 Hitna Pomoc 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
149 19 Vekoslav Zajić 797 M 40-49 ARK "Duge staze" 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
150 15 Velimir Miloš 282 M 50-59 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
151 113 Zeljko Dabović 321 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
152 16 Željko Stanivuković 344 M 50-59 AK Krupa Na Vrbasu 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
153 17 Zoran Gacić 357 M 50-59 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
154 20 Zufer Garaplija 377 M 40-49 AK Novi Grad Atleta 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS