Start of the event: 02.11.2019. 11:00
Gen Cat Name Number Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Osman Junuzović 800 ["306"] M Doboj 1:06:47 03:10 41.73 Finished
2 2 Srđan Samardžić 199 ["306"] M BLRC 1:13:51 03:30 33.66 Finished
1 1 Teodora Simović 777 ["307"] Ž AK Novi Pazar 1:17:22 03:40 30.47 Finished
3 3 Neven Cicović 833 ["306"] M Jahorina Ultra Trail Team 1:20:53 03:50 27.71 Finished
4 4 Miloš Popović 700 ["306"] M AK SAN Prnjavor 1:22:56 03:56 26.27 Finished
5 5 Milivoje Jovović 171 ["306"] M 1:23:05 03:56 26.17 Finished
2 2 Slađana Perunović 533 ["307"] Ž AK Nikšić 1:25:03 04:02 24.89 Finished
6 6 Erol Pepić 889 ["306"] M RRM 1:28:05 04:10 23.10 Finished
7 7 Brano Baltić 717 ["306"] M Road Runners Montenegro 1:28:32 04:12 22.85 Finished
3 3 Ivana Živković 219 ["307"] Ž 1:28:32 04:12 22.85 Finished
4 4 Adela Čomor 722 ["307"] Ž 1:29:07 04:13 22.53 Finished
8 1 Veselin Petrušić 679 ["308","306"] M 40-49 Ak Niksic 1:29:34 04:15 22.29 Finished
9 9 Nemanja Đurić 262 ["306"] M AK Apatin 1:30:24 04:17 21.85 Finished
10 10 Andrey Novikov 427 ["306"] M TKPG 1:31:35 04:20 21.25 Finished
11 2 Dragan Mladenović 818 ["308","306"] M 40-49 ARK "Duge staze" 1:32:01 04:22 21.04 Finished
12 12 Mališa Kovačević 997 ["306"] M 1:32:33 04:23 20.78 Finished
13 13 Ivan Radojević 851 ["306"] M ARK "Duge staze" 1:33:16 04:25 20.44 Finished
5 5 Amela Trožić 769 ["307"] Ž 1:34:11 04:28 20.02 Finished
14 3 Freddy Siegrist 903 ["308","306"] M 40-49 AK Trim 1:34:11 04:28 20.02 Finished
15 1 Mirko Vojinović 191 ["309","306"] M 50-59 Maratonci Pančevo 1:36:01 04:33 19.21 Finished
16 2 Dušan Krcunović 257 ["309","306"] M 50-59 Ak Niksic 1:37:05 04:36 18.76 Finished
17 17 Nenad Milenković 311 ["306"] M 1:38:13 04:39 18.30 Finished
18 18 Miloš Bodiroga 137 ["306"] M PD Vučji Zub 1:38:38 04:40 18.14 Finished
19 3 Miroslav Ranđelović 007 ["309","306"] M 50-59 1:39:09 04:42 17.93 Finished
20 20 Stefan Mavrak 111 ["306"] M ZK Osvit 1:39:48 04:44 17.69 Finished
21 21 Srdjan Domazet 182 ["306"] M PD Vučji Zu 1:40:01 04:44 17.60 Finished
22 4 Dušan Mirilo 853 ["308","306"] M 40-49 1:40:11 04:45 17.54 Finished
23 23 Milan Jovanović 141 ["306"] M Balkanska Trkačka Liga 1:40:42 04:46 17.35 Finished
24 5 Darko Lončar 954 ["308","306"] M 40-49 NGT Dečki U Plavom 1:41:36 04:49 17.02 Finished
25 25 Miloš Milanović 477 ["306"] M 1:42:36 04:52 16.67 Finished
26 1 Blagoja Ackovski 647 ["310","306"] M 60+ Endurans 1:42:40 04:52 16.65 Finished
27 27 Marko Milićević 969 ["306"] M Trial Doo 1:42:42 04:52 16.64 Finished
28 28 Goran Ungurović 929 ["306"] M Balkanska Trkačka Liga 1:42:47 04:52 16.61 Finished
29 29 Željko Gašpar 388 ["306"] M 1:43:03 04:53 16.52 Finished
30 30 Milić Milićević 939 ["306"] M Trial Doo 1:43:06 04:53 16.50 Finished
31 6 Sergej Tamindžija 966 ["308","306"] M 40-49 1:43:17 04:54 16.44 Finished
32 4 Vesko Anđelković 371 ["309","306"] M 50-59 Nnteam 1:44:00 04:56 16.19 Finished
33 33 Janko Đukić 318 ["306"] M 1:45:36 05:00 15.67 Finished
34 7 Miliša Milenko 333 ["308","306"] M 40-49 1:46:01 05:01 15.54 Finished
35 35 Dušan Marinković 840 ["306"] M Balkanska Trkačka Liga 1:46:13 05:02 15.48 Finished
36 36 Stefan Bećarević 133 ["306"] M 1:46:33 05:03 15.38 Finished
37 37 Sava Radovanović 779 ["306"] M ARK "Duge staze" 1:46:55 05:04 15.27 Finished
38 5 Aleksandar Kovačević 588 ["309","306"] M 50-59 1:48:30 05:09 14.79 Finished
39 39 Petar Vuković 214 ["306"] M 1:49:10 05:10 14.60 Finished
40 40 Predrag Ćorlija 848 ["306"] M 1:49:42 05:12 14.45 Finished
6 6 Ana Marković 886 ["307"] Ž ARK "Duge staze" 1:50:57 05:15 14.10 Finished
7 7 Kristina Gudelj 707 ["307"] Ž 1:51:05 05:16 14.07 Finished
41 41 Milan Sofran 564 ["306"] M 1:51:15 05:16 14.02 Finished
42 8 Dragomir Ćuk 977 ["308","306"] M 40-49 1:51:41 05:18 13.91 Finished
43 43 Radoš Tabaković 888 ["306"] M 1:52:09 05:19 13.78 Finished
44 44 Denis Vorobev 922 ["306"] M 1:52:36 05:20 13.67 Finished
45 9 Duško Kunić 867 ["308","306"] M 40-49 Balkanska Trkačka Liga 1:52:52 05:21 13.60 Finished
46 10 Vasko Nožica 266 ["308","306"] M 40-49 Fitnes Cor 1:52:55 05:21 13.58 Finished
47 47 Damjan Samardžić 737 ["306"] M 1:53:03 05:21 13.55 Finished
48 48 Darko Trajković 787 ["306"] M 1:53:03 05:21 13.55 Finished
49 49 Nemanja Bunjevački 247 ["306"] M Balkanska Trkačka Liga 1:53:03 05:21 13.55 Finished
50 2 Dušan Obiđanović 866 ["310","306"] M 60+ ARK "Duge staze" 1:53:07 05:22 13.53 Finished
51 6 Aleksandar Mitić 617 ["309","306"] M 50-59 AK Spartak 1:54:20 05:25 13.23 Finished
52 52 Miljan Milićević 601 ["306"] M 1:54:33 05:26 13.17 Finished
53 7 Nebojša Đošić 233 ["309","306"] M 50-59 1:57:18 05:34 12.52 Finished
54 54 Igor Stefanović 942 ["306"] M Balkanska Trkačka Liga 1:58:39 05:37 12.22 Finished
8 8 Jana Lejskeová 296 ["307"] Ž 1:58:43 05:38 12.21 Finished
55 11 Vladimir Lero 303 ["308","306"] M 40-49 1:59:03 05:39 12.13 Finished
56 3 Ljuba Stevanović 976 ["310","306"] M 60+ 1:59:20 05:39 12.07 Finished
9 9 Lana Micević 422 ["307"] Ž 1:59:38 05:40 12.01 Finished
57 57 Danijel Simonović 767 ["306"] M Adidas Runners 1:59:48 05:41 11.97 Finished
10 10 Ana Milićević 999 ["307"] Ž AK Sava Novi Beograd 1:59:51 05:41 11.96 Finished
11 11 Milica Luković 594 ["307"] Ž Balkanska Trkačka Liga 2:00:00 05:41 11.93 Finished
12 12 Vedrana Gvozdenović 673 ["307"] Ž Balkanska Trkačka Liga 2:00:37 05:43 11.80 Finished
13 13 Tatjana Radivojević 656 ["307"] Ž 2:01:28 05:45 11.62 Finished
58 58 Branislav Lončar 671 ["306"] M Balkanska Trkačka Liga 2:03:19 05:51 11.25 Finished
59 4 Zoran Mitrović 414 ["310","306"] M 60+ 2:03:52 05:52 11.15 Finished
60 60 Filip Kojović 177 ["306"] M 2:05:28 05:57 10.84 Finished
14 1 Ljiljana Tasić 146 ["312","307"] Ž 50-59 Maratonci Pančevo 2:05:31 05:57 10.84 Finished
61 5 Rade Obradović 353 ["310","306"] M 60+ VK Grafičar 2:07:35 06:03 10.46 Finished
15 2 Gordana Šeatović 161 ["312","307"] Ž 50-59 2:08:26 06:05 10.32 Finished
62 62 Nemanja Ranđelović 292 ["306"] M 2:08:31 06:05 10.30 Finished
63 63 Stevo Zenović 213 ["306"] M 2:10:22 06:11 9.99 Finished
16 1 Aleksandra Filipović 437 ["311","307"] Ž 40-49 2:12:37 06:17 9.63 Finished
17 2 Biljana Koteska Veljković 499 ["311","307"] Ž 40-49 NRC 2:14:20 06:22 9.37 Finished
18 18 Dajana Kozić 202 ["307"] Ž 2:14:20 06:22 9.37 Finished
64 12 Nenad Milićević 949 ["308","306"] M 40-49 2:15:17 06:25 9.23 Finished
19 19 Kristina Novović 733 ["307"] Ž ARK "Duge staze" 2:15:32 06:25 9.20 Finished
20 20 Ivana Tabaković 501 ["307"] Ž 2:15:40 06:26 9.18 Finished
21 21 Jelena Jovović 505 ["307"] Ž 2:15:40 06:26 9.18 Finished
22 22 Nada Jovović 606 ["307"] Ž 2:15:40 06:26 9.18 Finished
65 65 Ivan Dimitrijević 838 ["306"] M ARK "Duge staze" 2:15:53 06:26 9.15 Finished
66 13 Vladan Migrić 808 ["308","306"] M 40-49 ARK "Duge staze" 2:15:53 06:26 9.15 Finished
67 67 Dejan Stevanović 793 ["306"] M Homoljski Maratonci 2:19:04 06:35 8.70 Finished
68 68 Nemanja Milićević 500 ["306"] M Rekreativci Bileća 2:19:39 06:37 8.63 Finished
69 69 Nemanja Slavić 555 ["306"] M Balkanska Trkačka Liga 2:19:39 06:37 8.63 Finished
70 8 Branko Milević 691 ["309","306"] M 50-59 Balkanska Trkačka Liga 2:27:38 07:00 7.66 Finished
23 23 Jelena Živanović 681 ["307"] Ž ARK "Duge staze" 2:30:35 07:08 7.34 Finished
24 24 Ivana Grujović 264 ["307"] Ž BURT 2:31:47 07:12 7.22 Finished
71 6 Miloš Prodanović 135 ["310","306"] M 60+ 2:31:48 07:12 7.22 Finished
72 72 Aleksandar Pešić 901 ["306"] M ARK "Duge staze" 2:34:26 07:19 6.96 Finished
25 25 Jelena Pešić 676 ["307"] Ž ARK "Duge staze" 2:34:29 07:19 6.95 Finished
26 26 Jelena Radojević 355 ["307"] Ž 2:35:25 07:22 6.86 Finished
73 73 Marko Jovičić 118 ["306"] M Balkanska Trkačka Liga 2:42:50 07:43 6.21 Finished
27 27 Ilijana Kovačević 222 ["307"] Ž Boska 2:45:14 07:50 6.02 Finished
74 9 Aleksandar Ilić 142 ["309","306"] M 50-59 Maraton Tim Kv 2:45:34 07:51 6.00 Finished
28 28 Sanela Janković 626 ["307"] Ž 2:47:14 07:56 5.87 Finished
75 75 Miloš Batinić 633 ["306"] M Mlijekoprodukt Doo Kozarska Dubica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
76 76 Adam Halili 696 ["306"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
77 77 Admir Čopelj 740 ["306"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
78 78 Andrzej Rogiewicz 789 ["306"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
29 29 Anna Bognár 795 ["307"] Ž Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
79 79 Ante Pavličević 815 ["306"] M Rama U Srcu 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
80 80 Arel Gonzalvez 876 ["306"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
81 14 Boris Katalinić 891 ["308","306"] M 40-49 NGT Dečki U Plavom 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
82 82 Chiyuto Nagayama 909 ["306"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
83 10 Damir Maksimović 933 ["309","306"] M 50-59 AK Šibenik 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
84 84 Danilo Vukadinović 944 ["306"] M Powerboxing 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
85 85 Dušan Broćeta 122 ["306"] M AK Maraton Brčko 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
86 15 Dzef Múller 148 ["308","306"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
87 87 Goran Bubanja 197 ["306"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
88 16 Himzo Šabić 210 ["308","306"] M 40-49 AK Bihać 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
89 89 Igor Jakimovski 252 ["306"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
90 90 Ivan Elez 277 ["306"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
91 91 Ivica Tasić 951 ["306"] M ARK Odžaci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
30 30 Jelena Medan 338 ["307"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
92 92 John Lotiang 373 ["306"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
93 93 Jovan Nikolić 385 ["306"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
31 31 Lucia Kimani 441 ["307"] Ž AK Banja Luka 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
94 94 Mate Horvat 463 ["306"] M AK Zagreb 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
95 95 Milan Mitrović 527 ["306"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
32 32 Milica Krstić 566 ["307"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
96 96 Miloš Kovač 688 ["306"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
33 33 Miluša Bošković 008 ["307"] Ž TK Kotor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
97 97 Miroslav Trifunović 188 ["306"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
98 7 Mirsad Busatlić 747 ["310","306"] M 60+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
99 99 Moses Kibire-Kipkoi 666 ["306"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
34 3 Nataša Pavlov 757 ["311","307"] Ž 40-49 ARK "Duge staze" 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
100 8 Nenad Milekić 791 ["310","306"] M 60+ BLRC 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
35 4 Olivera Jevtić 108 ["311","307"] Ž 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
36 5 Rada Miladinovic 861 ["311","307"] Ž 40-49 AK Pg Maraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
37 37 Radmila Maksimović 223 ["307"] Ž AK Šibenik 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
101 11 Radomir Mirkovic 919 ["309","306"] M 50-59 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
102 102 Rok Godler 899 ["306"] M Vzajemna 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
38 6 Sanja Gašić-Berberović 936 ["311","307"] Ž 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
103 17 Selvedin Smajić 946 ["308","306"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
104 104 Severin Zeković 985 ["306"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
105 12 Slavoljub Miladinović 131 ["309","306"] M 50-59 AK Pg Maraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
106 13 Slobodan Maksimović 155 ["309","306"] M 50-59 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
107 107 Stefan Karajanković 244 ["306"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
108 108 Stenly Kipruto 272 ["306"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
109 18 Tomče Naumovski 238 ["308","306"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
110 14 Vasko Kovač 988 ["309","306"] M 50-59 Hitna Pomoc 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
111 19 Vekoslav Zajić 797 ["308","306"] M 40-49 ARK "Duge staze" 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
112 15 Velimir Miloš 282 ["309","306"] M 50-59 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
113 113 Zeljko Dabović 321 ["306"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
114 16 Željko Stanivuković 344 ["309","306"] M 50-59 AK Krupa Na Vrbasu 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
115 17 Zoran Gacić 357 ["309","306"] M 50-59 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
116 20 Zufer Garaplija 377 ["308","306"] M 40-49 AK Novi Grad Atleta 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS