Početak događaja: 01.11.2020. 10:00
Gen Ime Broj Država Tim Vreme Tempo
1 Nevena Baščarević 857 F Gen Serbia
1:15:56 03:36 Finished
1 Aleš Debeljak 851 M Gen Slovenia
Podbrezje 1:17:00 03:39 Finished
2 Aleksandar Stojanović 854 M Gen Serbia
OAK Beograd 1:23:05 03:56 Finished
3 Nikola Bahtijarević 832 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:28:21 04:11 Finished
4 Milan Marinković 737 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:29:21 04:14 Finished
5 Ilija Etinski 764 M Gen Serbia
1:29:41 04:15 Finished
6 Jovan Jovanović 879 M Gen Serbia
Mercator-s Idea 1:29:43 04:15 Finished
7 Vladimir Mihajlović 741 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:29:52 04:16 Finished
8 Boris Činčurak 649 M Gen Serbia
1:33:03 04:25 Finished
2 Sara Ilić 814 F Gen Serbia
OAK Beograd 1:33:39 04:26 Finished
9 Boban Jovanović 883 M Gen Serbia
Mercator-s Idea 1:34:56 04:30 Finished
10 Rade Trkulja 503 M Gen Serbia
Beolaser 1:35:00 04:30 Finished
11 Vladimir Krstić 536 M Gen Serbia
1:35:30 04:32 Finished
12 Dragan Mišković 791 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:36:09 04:33 Finished
13 Matthaios Strantzalis 666 M Gen Greece
Leaseplan Running Team 1:37:05 04:36 Finished
14 David Ševo 806 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:37:08 04:36 Finished
15 David Ševo 631 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:37:08 04:36 Finished
3 Stefana Cerovina 787 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:37:53 04:38 Finished
16 Marko Jaćimović 637 M Gen Serbia
AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 1:38:02 04:39 Finished
17 Petar Milić 622 M Gen Montenegro
1:38:08 04:39 Finished
18 Nemanja Mikavica 590 M Gen Serbia
1:38:10 04:39 Finished
19 Stojan Kostanjevec 710 M Gen Slovenia
Faculty Of Education Ljubljana 1:38:19 04:40 Finished
20 Vladimir Mijatović 528 M Gen Serbia
1:38:57 04:41 Finished
21 Marko Vozab 743 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runers Belgrade 1:39:08 04:42 Finished
4 Ildiko Fabo 623 F Gen Serbia
ŠT Subotica 1:39:26 04:43 Finished
22 Goran Nikolić 746 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:39:36 04:43 Finished
23 Ilija Radisavljević 745 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runers Belgrade 1:39:36 04:43 Finished
24 Aleksa Milošević 783 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:39:40 04:43 Finished
25 Jože Skodlar 757 M Gen Slovenia
Podbrezje 1:40:00 04:44 Finished
26 Božidar Radović 651 M Gen Serbia
1:40:06 04:45 Finished
27 Darko Kmezić 837 M Gen Serbia
1:40:06 04:45 Finished
28 Dragan Jovanović 865 M Gen Serbia
AK Morava Vladičin Han 1:40:53 04:47 Finished
29 Marko Pust 756 M Gen Slovenia
1:40:58 04:47 Finished
30 Aleksandar Maksimović 792 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:40:59 04:47 Finished
31 Dalibor Tasevski 798 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrad 1:40:59 04:47 Finished
32 Luka Milosavljević 562 M Gen Serbia
1:41:02 04:47 Finished
33 Ognjen Milošević 769 M Gen Serbia
1:41:03 04:47 Finished
34 Nikola Jovanović 802 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:41:16 04:48 Finished
35 Gvozden Delić 830 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:41:30 04:49 Finished
36 Siniša Stanković 884 M Gen Serbia
AK Vranjski Maratonci 1:41:39 04:49 Finished
37 Petar Grujić 853 M Gen Serbia
1:41:44 04:49 Finished
38 Pavle Josić 766 M Gen Serbia
1:42:00 04:50 Finished
39 Neven Lončarek 520 M Gen Croatia
AK Perpetuum Mobile 1:42:29 04:51 Finished
40 Miloš Vukšić 805 M Gen Serbia
AR Belgrade 1:42:55 04:53 Finished
41 Predrag Stanojević 788 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:43:12 04:53 Finished
42 Živorad Perić M Gen Serbia
1:43:13 04:54 Finished
43 Miloš Stojanović 538 M Gen Serbia
1:43:44 04:55 Finished
44 Draško Stanković 794 M Gen Senegal
BRC 1:44:00 04:56 Finished
45 Sven Raue 537 M Gen Germany
Adidas Runners Berlin 1:44:01 04:56 Finished
46 Milan Ristić 776 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:44:02 04:56 Finished
47 Dušan Mirilo 877 M Gen Serbia
Mercator-s Idea 1:44:06 04:56 Finished
48 Dušan Mitrović 726 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:44:25 04:57 Finished
49 Milan Bibić 848 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:44:34 04:57 Finished
50 Marko Nikolić 511 M Gen Serbia
1:44:38 04:58 Finished
51 Milan Ćirić 692 M Gen Serbia
FIT Athlete 1:45:00 04:59 Finished
5 Mina Petković 583 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:45:11 04:59 Finished
52 Aleksa Jovanović 847 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:45:18 04:59 Finished
53 Milko Babić 507 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:45:25 05:00 Finished
54 Peter Zahov 612 M Gen Bulgaria
1:45:45 05:01 Finished
55 Danijel Pešić 549 M Gen Serbia
1:46:29 05:03 Finished
56 Goran Mitkovski 587 M Gen Serbia
1:46:30 05:03 Finished
57 Bogdan Novaković 863 M Gen Serbia
1:46:44 05:04 Finished
58 Miloš Dimutrijević 786 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:46:46 05:04 Finished
59 Toshko Popov 610 M Gen Bulgaria
1:46:53 05:04 Finished
60 Miloš Urošević 592 M Gen Serbia
1:47:11 05:05 Finished
6 Dragana Radojković 874 F Gen Serbia
Capital Crew 1:47:22 05:05 Finished
61 Zoran Krstić 534 M Gen Serbia
ŠT Subotica 1:47:41 05:06 Finished
62 Boris Nedev 826 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:47:57 05:07 Finished
63 Ernad Korman 662 M Gen Bosnia and Herzegovina
1:48:08 05:07 Finished
64 Damir Reves Sabo 667 M Gen Serbia
ŠT Subotica 1:48:12 05:08 Finished
65 Damjan Miočinović 881 M Gen Serbia
Mercator-s Idea 1:48:16 05:08 Finished
7 Milena Tomović 828 F Gen Serbia
1:48:28 05:08 Finished
8 Kristina Ninkov 772 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:48:37 05:09 Finished
66 Branko Lukić 790 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:48:40 05:09 Finished
67 Nemanja Radenković 566 M Gen Serbia
1:48:40 05:09 Finished
68 Dejan Marković 620 M Gen Serbia
1:48:48 05:09 Finished
9 Milana Devetak 775 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:48:53 05:10 Finished
10 Jasna Miletić 782 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:49:10 05:10 Finished
69 Dominik Budyn 876 M Gen Poland
1:49:35 05:12 Finished
70 Petar Jovanović 785 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:49:39 05:12 Finished
11 Sandra Atijas 721 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:49:41 05:12 Finished
71 Ninoslav Petrov 603 M Gen Serbia
1:50:00 05:13 Finished
12 Dragana Jauković 858 F Gen Serbia
1:50:05 05:13 Finished
13 Janja Todorović 774 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:50:05 05:13 Finished
14 Bojana Milašinović 724 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:50:07 05:13 Finished
15 Sandra Slijepčević 733 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:50:13 05:13 Finished
16 Katarina Ivković 781 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:50:16 05:14 Finished
72 Zoltan Pinter 624 M Gen Serbia
ŠT Subotica 1:50:32 05:14 Finished
73 Igor Čurović 717 M Gen Serbia
1:50:38 05:15 Finished
74 Siniša Mali 718 M Gen Serbia
1:50:38 05:15 Finished
75 Gianmaria Giannone 773 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:50:41 05:15 Finished
17 Ilijana Rakić 872 F Gen Serbia
1:51:00 05:16 Finished
76 Vučko Smiljanić 862 M Gen Serbia
1:51:18 05:16 Finished
77 Bojan Paunović 697 M Gen Serbia
1:51:36 05:17 Finished
78 Čedomir Lukić 656 M Gen Serbia
1:52:00 05:18 Finished
18 Marija Babić 818 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:52:34 05:20 Finished
79 Miroslav Vrcelj 771 M Gen Serbia
1:52:34 05:20 Finished
80 Aleksa Stojanović 647 M Gen Serbia
Chili Runners Leskovac 1:52:39 05:20 Finished
81 Vladimir Ranisav 827 M Gen Serbia
PD Azimut 1:53:00 05:21 Finished
82 Igor Janković 636 M Gen Serbia
1:53:08 05:22 Finished
83 Miloš Samardžija 580 M Gen Serbia
1:53:09 05:22 Finished
19 Milica Petošević 530 F Gen Serbia
1:53:10 05:22 Finished
20 Milica Đuričić 675 F Gen Serbia
1:53:13 05:22 Finished
84 Filip Kovačević 699 M Gen Serbia
1:53:14 05:22 Finished
85 Miloš Silevski 525 M Gen Serbia
1:53:16 05:22 Finished
21 Milica Jević 886 F Gen Serbia
Generali Lions 1:53:37 05:23 Finished
86 Zoran Papović 799 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:53:53 05:24 Finished
87 Vladimir Antić 527 M Gen Serbia
1:54:00 05:24 Finished
22 Dragana Dečov 842 F Gen Serbia
1:54:01 05:24 Finished
88 Miloš Dečov 841 M Gen Serbia
1:54:01 05:24 Finished
23 Iva Čolić 800 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:54:03 05:24 Finished
89 Vladan Petrović 755 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:54:07 05:25 Finished
90 Ilija Vučinić 734 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:54:21 05:25 Finished
91 Aleksandar Tutorović 659 M Gen Serbia
1:54:56 05:27 Finished
92 Marko Pančić 502 M Gen Serbia
1:55:01 05:27 Finished
93 Nebojša Kovačević 753 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:55:24 05:28 Finished
94 Vladimir Marjanović 643 M Gen Serbia
RCN - Running Club Niš 1:55:25 05:28 Finished
24 Ivana Babić 725 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:55:27 05:28 Finished
95 Đurđe Mandić 719 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:55:30 05:28 Finished
96 Saša Blagojević 716 M Gen Serbia
1:55:32 05:29 Finished
97 Dejan Ranković 846 M Gen Serbia
1:55:41 05:29 Finished
25 Milica Salaški 801 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:55:47 05:29 Finished
98 Marko Stojanović 565 M Gen Serbia
1:56:08 05:30 Finished
99 Miloš Kanđolas 693 M Gen Serbia
1:56:11 05:30 Finished
100 Predrag Ćirić 696 M Gen Serbia
FIT Athlete 1:56:16 05:31 Finished
26 Andrea Milenkov Devald 738 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:56:42 05:32 Finished
101 Nikola Lutovac 749 M Gen Montenegro
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:56:53 05:32 Finished
102 Vladimir Dragišić 506 M Gen Serbia
1:57:04 05:33 Finished
103 Gojko Kostić 633 M Gen Serbia
1:57:05 05:33 Finished
27 Vasiliki Kouri 574 F Gen Greece
1:57:14 05:33 Finished
28 Dragana Josimov 650 F Gen Serbia
1:57:32 05:34 Finished
29 Valentina Wagner 747 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:57:36 05:34 Finished
104 Miroslav Lukić 609 M Gen Serbia
1:57:37 05:34 Finished
30 Marjana Subotić 839 F Gen Germany
1:57:45 05:35 Finished
31 Lidija Milenković 850 F Gen Serbia
1:57:54 05:35 Finished
105 Jovan Stojadinov 621 M Gen Serbia
1:58:00 05:36 Finished
106 Balša Božović 501 M Gen Serbia
1:58:03 05:36 Finished
107 Milan Tomić 822 M Gen Serbia
1:58:06 05:36 Finished
108 Nikola Marković 638 M Gen Serbia
1:58:18 05:36 Finished
32 Biljana Radeka Šeparović 513 F Gen Serbia
1:58:29 05:37 Finished
33 Nataša Tomašević 634 F Gen Serbia
1:58:29 05:37 Finished
109 Luka Žarković 767 M Gen Serbia
1:58:43 05:38 Finished
110 Igor Kovačević 686 M Gen Serbia
Živi Zdravo 1:58:58 05:38 Finished
111 Mihailo Tančev 706 M Gen Serbia
1:58:59 05:38 Finished
34 Olivera Milivojević 803 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:59:01 05:38 Finished
112 Nenad Milanović 668 M Gen Serbia
1:59:06 05:39 Finished
35 Kristina Miletić 833 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:59:14 05:39 Finished
36 Aleksandra Žarković 684 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:59:16 05:39 Finished
113 Stefan Prokić 885 M Gen Serbia
Generali Lions 1:59:23 05:39 Finished
114 Aleksandar Adamov 576 M Gen Serbia
VAK 1926 1:59:33 05:40 Finished
37 Tijana Petrović 873 F Gen Serbia
1:59:37 05:40 Finished
115 Siniša Šuić 644 M Gen Serbia
1:59:38 05:40 Finished
116 Slaviša Busić 887 M Gen Serbia
Generali Lions 1:59:51 05:41 Finished
117 Brano Šćekić 736 M Gen Montenegro
Visokogorci Crne Gore 2:00:00 05:41 Finished
38 Jovana Ivković 680 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 2:00:00 05:41 Finished
118 Nikola Nešović 868 M Gen Serbia
2:00:00 05:41 Finished
119 Predrag Radović 602 M Gen Serbia
2:00:00 05:41 Finished
120 Slobodan Milivojević 572 M Gen Serbia
Spartanac 2:00:00 05:41 Finished
121 Vanja Paunović 732 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 2:00:00 05:41 Finished
39 Tamara Isaković Kovačević 866 F Gen Serbia
2:00:05 05:41 Finished
122 Ratko Veljić 713 M Gen Serbia
2:00:09 05:42 Finished
40 Mona Marković 729 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 2:00:22 05:42 Finished
123 Ivan Borišić 661 M Gen Serbia
2:00:29 05:43 Finished
41 Draginja Nina Nikolić 722 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 2:00:34 05:43 Finished
124 Petar Milošević 660 M Gen Slovenia
2:00:35 05:43 Finished
42 Jelena Boz 804 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 2:01:01 05:44 Finished
125 Marko Marinković 663 M Gen Serbia
2:01:03 05:44 Finished
126 Alen Žagar 892 M Gen Serbia
Generali Lions 2:01:24 05:45 Finished
127 Slobodan Jotić 889 M Gen Serbia
Generali Lions 2:01:26 05:45 Finished
128 Mukhammad Ismailov 625 M Gen Russian Federation
2:01:29 05:45 Finished
43 Jovana Protić 683 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 2:01:40 05:46 Finished
44 Sanja Savatović 796 F Gen Serbia
2:01:49 05:46 Finished
129 Petar Golubović 859 M Gen Serbia
2:01:54 05:47 Finished
130 Dušan Popov 665 M Gen Serbia
2:02:01 05:47 Finished
131 Fedor Popović 789 M Gen Serbia
11tri Klub 2:02:07 05:47 Finished
132 John Young 510 M Gen Serbia
2:02:08 05:47 Finished
133 Slobodan Drobnjak 677 M Gen Serbia
2:02:24 05:48 Finished
134 Igor Folić 784 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 2:02:35 05:49 Finished
135 Petar Boshkoski 824 M Gen North Macedonia
2:02:44 05:49 Finished
136 Stefan Mitrović 869 M Gen Serbia
2:02:51 05:49 Finished
45 Marina Radić 681 F Gen Serbia
2:03:07 05:50 Finished
137 Ljubiša Todorović 891 M Gen Serbia
Generali Lions 2:03:11 05:50 Finished
138 Vasileios Mitsokapas 579 M Gen Greece
2:03:12 05:50 Finished
139 Srboljub Marković 586 M Gen Serbia
2:03:38 05:52 Finished
140 Zoran Čanković 778 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 2:04:05 05:53 Finished
141 Lemi Cvetković 740 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 2:04:09 05:53 Finished
142 Miloš Momčilović 765 M Gen Serbia
2:04:14 05:53 Finished
143 Bogdan Bakarec 674 M Gen Serbia
Running Tribe 2:04:17 05:53 Finished
144 Boris Obradović 578 M Gen Serbia
2:04:35 05:54 Finished
145 Milan Krezović 797 M Gen Serbia
2:05:00 05:55 Finished
46 Jana Stevanović 808 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 2:05:04 05:56 Finished
47 Anđela Jovanović 608 F Gen Serbia
ČAAK 2:05:05 05:56 Finished
146 Eldin Hadžić 864 M Gen Bosnia and Herzegovina
2:05:12 05:56 Finished
48 Slađana Milorad 676 F Gen Serbia
2:05:14 05:56 Finished
49 Daria Bila 807 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 2:05:17 05:56 Finished
147 Petar Velikinac 702 M Gen Serbia
2:05:19 05:56 Finished
148 Vladimir Lazović 730 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 2:05:32 05:57 Finished
149 Dalibor Bošković 522 M Gen Serbia
Lego Vuk 2:05:39 05:57 Finished
150 Dejan Mihajlovski 875 M Gen North Macedonia
Run Club Skopje 2:05:48 05:58 Finished
50 Hristina Sekuloska 735 F Gen North Macedonia
2:05:48 05:58 Finished
151 Petar Novaković 845 M Gen Serbia
Belgrade Airport 2:05:52 05:58 Finished
152 Damir Ferhatbegović 517 M Gen Serbia
BRC 2:06:05 05:59 Finished
153 Ivan Simić 546 M Gen Serbia
Vihori 2:06:20 05:59 Finished
154 Branislav Bošković 628 M Gen Serbia
ŠT Subotica 2:06:33 06:00 Finished
155 Dušan Tipsarević 559 M Gen Serbia
2:06:39 06:00 Finished
156 Dejan Milošević 516 M Gen Serbia
2:06:48 06:01 Finished
157 Marko Birtašević 595 M Gen Serbia
2:06:50 06:01 Finished
158 Stefan Simić 557 M Gen Serbia
2:06:53 06:01 Finished
159 Aleksandar Cejić 577 M Gen Serbia
VAK 1926 2:06:54 06:01 Finished
160 Dzhonni Shakryl 626 M Gen Serbia
2:06:55 06:01 Finished
161 Milan Tubić 838 M Gen Serbia
2:07:03 06:01 Finished
51 Snežana Kecman 670 F Gen Serbia
Inspired By Hope 2:07:06 06:01 Finished
52 Sandra Junger Horaček 852 F Gen Croatia
2:07:52 06:04 Finished
162 Boštjan Strnad 657 M Gen Slovenia
2:07:55 06:04 Finished
163 Slobodan Titin 880 M Gen Serbia
Mercator-s Idea 2:08:05 06:04 Finished
164 Boris Isić 594 M Gen Serbia
2:08:15 06:05 Finished
165 Marko Vekić 867 M Gen Serbia
2:08:22 06:05 Finished
53 Gordana Diković Jovanović 758 F Gen Serbia
2:08:24 06:05 Finished
166 Zoran Mitrović 780 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 2:09:04 06:07 Finished
54 Violeta Nedeljković 545 F Gen Serbia
2:09:07 06:07 Finished
167 Mustafa El-Assad 690 M Gen Serbia
2:09:21 06:08 Finished
55 Nataša Knežević 779 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 2:09:29 06:08 Finished
56 Ružica Tair 691 F Gen Serbia
2:09:36 06:09 Finished
57 Andrijana Vlačić 831 F Gen Serbia
2:09:45 06:09 Finished
168 Duško Beljić 529 M Gen Serbia
2:10:00 06:10 Finished
169 Goran Gnjidić 591 M Gen Serbia
2:10:00 06:10 Finished
58 Milena Milosavljević 754 F Gen Germany
Adidas Runners Belgrade 2:10:00 06:10 Finished
59 Milica Šeša 639 F Gen Serbia
2:10:00 06:10 Finished
170 Nebojša Vujović 627 M Gen Serbia
2:10:00 06:10 Finished
171 Vlada Luković 744 M Gen Serbia
2:10:07 06:10 Finished
172 Siniša Radulović 584 M Gen Serbia
Zugseil 2:10:28 06:11 Finished
60 Dragana Jeremić 840 F Gen Germany
Deutsche Bundesbank 2:10:32 06:11 Finished
173 Momčilo Popović 533 M Gen Serbia
2:10:36 06:11 Finished
174 Zoran Vujić 810 M Gen Serbia
2:10:45 06:12 Finished
175 Nemanja Katanić 694 M Gen Serbia
AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 2:10:51 06:12 Finished
176 Đorđe Đurašović 770 M Gen Serbia
2:10:51 06:12 Finished
61 Jelena Janić 728 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 2:10:59 06:12 Finished
62 Zorica Radosavljević 751 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 2:10:59 06:12 Finished
63 Milica Milojević 712 F Gen Serbia
2:11:00 06:13 Finished
177 Rene Čalija 816 M Gen Serbia
UWH Calypso 2:11:10 06:13 Finished
178 Dejan Banković 617 M Gen Serbia
Ultra Trkač Srbija 2:11:16 06:13 Finished
64 Maja Vukićević 654 F Gen Serbia
ŠTRC 2:11:20 06:13 Finished
179 Milan Miladinović 601 M Gen Serbia
2:12:18 06:16 Finished
180 Dejan Reljin 672 M Gen Serbia
2:12:19 06:16 Finished
181 Dragan Radojkov 543 M Gen Serbia
2:12:30 06:17 Finished
65 Anja Živković 593 F Gen Bosnia and Herzegovina
Doboj 2:12:36 06:17 Finished
182 Mile Maleš 731 M Gen Serbia
2:12:51 06:18 Finished
183 Ranko Vasić 539 M Gen Serbia
2:12:53 06:18 Finished
184 Slobodan Smiljanić 834 M Gen Serbia
2:14:00 06:21 Finished
185 Marko Tanasković 708 M Gen Serbia
2:14:22 06:22 Finished
186 Aleksandar Mladenović 540 M Gen Serbia
2:15:00 06:24 Finished
187 Dalibor Brener 515 M Gen Serbia
2:15:00 06:24 Finished
188 Dario Krtalić 658 M Gen Bosnia and Herzegovina
ŠT Sanus Motus 2:15:00 06:24 Finished
66 Dubravka Stijović 671 F Gen France
2:15:00 06:24 Finished
189 Richard Perlow 542 M Gen Canada
2:15:00 06:24 Finished
190 Ivan Stefanović 508 M Gen Serbia
2:15:08 06:24 Finished
67 Vladislava Milčić 629 F Gen Serbia
Pančevo 2:15:10 06:24 Finished
68 Gordana Maksimović 811 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 2:15:12 06:24 Finished
191 Vladan Stojanović 860 M Gen Serbia
2:15:35 06:26 Finished
192 Predrag Kazaković 727 M Gen Serbia
2:15:36 06:26 Finished
193 Peđa Mihajlović 870 M Gen Serbia
2:15:39 06:26 Finished
194 Vladimir Jovanović 570 M Gen Serbia
2:15:46 06:26 Finished
69 Sofia Tsioupli 575 F Gen Greece
Adidas Runners Athens 2:15:47 06:26 Finished
195 Ištvan Megađa 685 M Gen Serbia
Subotica 2:15:51 06:26 Finished
70 Dragana Govedarica 611 F Gen Serbia
Inspired By Hope 2:16:00 06:27 Finished
196 Nikola Petković 648 M Gen Serbia
2:16:05 06:27 Finished
71 Željka Ljubojević 618 F Gen Serbia
ŠT Subotica 2:16:17 06:28 Finished
197 Mladen Dokić 878 M Gen Serbia
Mercator-s Idea 2:16:41 06:29 Finished
198 Marko Zeljković 640 M Gen Serbia
2:16:56 06:29 Finished
199 Ioannis Pokas 556 M Gen Greece
2:17:00 06:30 Finished
200 Nemanja Petrović 548 M Gen Serbia
2:17:00 06:30 Finished
201 Miloš Dunjić 607 M Gen Serbia
2:17:06 06:30 Finished
202 Nebojša Marković 701 M Gen Serbia
2:17:35 06:31 Finished
203 Srđan Nikolić 895 M Gen Serbia
2:17:35 06:31 Finished
72 Mirjana Vranić 616 F Gen Serbia
Inspired By Hope 2:18:00 06:32 Finished
73 Ivana Novaković 588 F Gen Serbia
2:18:02 06:33 Finished
204 Nikola Teofilović 679 M Gen Serbia
2:18:06 06:33 Finished
74 Mia Kotarac 739 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 2:18:32 06:34 Finished
75 Milena Bogojević 504 F Gen Serbia
2:18:42 06:34 Finished
76 Kristina Nedelkoski 688 F Gen Serbia
2:18:45 06:35 Finished
77 Olivera Vidosavljević 613 F Gen Serbia
Inspired By Hope 2:18:52 06:35 Finished
78 Dušanka Marković 615 F Gen Serbia
Inspired By Hope 2:19:00 06:35 Finished
79 Ana Beljić 567 F Gen Serbia
2:19:04 06:35 Finished
205 Milan Mirilo 752 M Gen Serbia
2:19:37 06:37 Finished
206 Goran Drašković 711 M Gen Serbia
2:19:39 06:37 Finished
207 Nemanja Lazić 524 M Gen Serbia
2:19:40 06:37 Finished
208 Mirko Mirković 673 M Gen Serbia
2:19:42 06:37 Finished
209 Slaviša Obradović 669 M Gen Serbia
Girevik Beograd 2:19:51 06:38 Finished
80 Valerija Nieuwlaat 544 F Gen Netherlands
2:20:00 06:38 Finished
81 Milana Rosić 723 F Gen Serbia
2:20:02 06:38 Finished
82 Tatjana Janovski 655 F Gen Serbia
2:20:03 06:38 Finished
210 Damir Stajner 518 M Gen Serbia
2:20:05 06:38 Finished
83 Jelena Jovanović 596 F Gen Serbia
CSR 2:20:24 06:39 Finished
84 Danijela Stanković 554 F Gen Serbia
2:20:50 06:40 Finished
211 Nikola Minjović 820 M Gen Serbia
2:21:04 06:41 Finished
212 Denis Ibisbegović 825 M Gen Serbia
2:21:12 06:42 Finished
213 Vladimir Štrbac 715 M Gen Serbia
BRC 2:21:14 06:42 Finished
85 Jelena Hunjadi 547 F Gen Serbia
2:21:31 06:42 Finished
214 Nenad Stanković 829 M Gen Serbia
Sloth Team 2:22:35 06:45 Finished
215 Nikola Đorđević 589 M Gen Serbia
2:23:00 06:47 Finished
86 Ana Pešić 526 F Gen Serbia
2:23:10 06:47 Finished
216 Dejan Bošković 836 M Gen Serbia
2:23:17 06:47 Finished
87 Jelena Petrović 720 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 2:23:24 06:48 Finished
217 Branko Kljajić 512 M Gen Serbia
Crossfit Industrija 2:24:09 06:50 Finished
218 Päf Wahlström 748 M Gen Sweden
2:24:16 06:50 Finished
219 Đorđe Golubović 843 M Gen Serbia
2:24:31 06:51 Finished
220 Nikola Milovanović 632 M Gen Serbia
AK VGSK 2:25:04 06:53 Finished
88 Angèle Taillard 856 F Gen France
2:25:16 06:53 Finished
89 Dragana Anđelovska 551 F Gen Serbia
2:25:28 06:54 Finished
221 Marko Jovičić 817 M Gen Serbia
Balkanska trkačka liga 2:25:33 06:54 Finished
222 Goran Popović 573 M Gen Serbia
2:25:45 06:54 Finished
223 Valentin Barbu 555 M Gen Romania
2:26:14 06:56 Finished
90 Jelena Dabulhanić 541 F Gen Serbia
2:27:17 06:59 Finished
91 Mila Vulić 777 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 2:28:00 07:01 Finished
92 Ivana Marinković Kovjanić 861 F Gen Serbia
Fit Complete Running 2:28:09 07:01 Finished
224 Dejan Božović 560 M Gen Montenegro
2:28:11 07:01 Finished
225 Goran Milivojević 521 M Gen Serbia
Beolaser 2:28:20 07:02 Finished
93 Ivana Žarić 703 F Gen Serbia
2:28:36 07:03 Finished
226 Bogdan Pavlićević M Gen Serbia
2:29:23 07:05 Finished
227 Vlada Nedić 813 M Gen Serbia
Vojska Srbije 2:29:37 07:05 Finished
94 Danijela Vasilj 882 F Gen Serbia
Mercator-s Idea 2:30:00 07:07 Finished
95 Jelena Ćulibrk 563 F Gen Serbia
2:30:00 07:07 Finished
228 Dejan Blagojević 742 M Gen Serbia
2:30:01 07:07 Finished
229 Dušan Ćirković 598 M Gen Serbia
Rlk13 Partizan 2:30:01 07:07 Finished
230 Filip Milić 795 M Gen Serbia
2:30:01 07:07 Finished
231 Goran Blagojević 653 M Gen Serbia
2:30:25 07:08 Finished
232 Zoran Lazić 698 M Gen Serbia
2:30:40 07:08 Finished
96 Kallia Zelelidou 635 F Gen Greece
2:31:18 07:10 Finished
233 Mario Tukerić 619 M Gen Croatia
2:31:49 07:12 Finished
97 Milica Vučetić 558 F Gen Serbia
2:32:00 07:12 Finished
98 Helena Đurić 819 F Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 2:32:07 07:13 Finished
99 Danica Grujić Firanj 642 F Gen Serbia
ARK Somaraton 2:32:46 07:14 Finished
100 Tijana Odobašić 641 F Gen Serbia
ARK Somaraton 2:32:46 07:14 Finished
101 Svetlana Jović 604 F Gen Serbia
2:32:48 07:15 Finished
234 Bogdan Petrović 630 M Gen Serbia
2:33:00 07:15 Finished
102 Andrea Žerajić 678 F Gen Serbia
2:33:20 07:16 Finished
103 Jelena Govedarica 614 F Gen Serbia
Inspired By Hope 2:34:29 07:19 Finished
104 Maja Pejčić 695 F Gen Serbia
Capital Crew 2:36:00 07:24 Finished
235 Aleksandar Damnjanović 705 M Gen Serbia
2:36:13 07:24 Finished
236 Milan Matić 844 M Gen Serbia
2:36:29 07:25 Finished
237 Slavomir Borka 894 M Gen Serbia
Generali Lions 2:37:15 07:27 Finished
238 Zoran Kuzmanović 571 M Gen Serbia
2:37:33 07:28 Finished
239 Milan Jovanović 849 M Gen Serbia
Balkanska trkačka liga 2:37:41 07:28 Finished
105 Milica Perić 561 F Gen Serbia
2:37:55 07:29 Finished
240 Stefan Živković 768 M Gen Serbia
2:38:47 07:32 Finished
106 Ana Plećaš 700 F Gen Serbia
2:39:05 07:32 Finished
241 Miloš Gavrilović 835 M Gen Serbia
Aquila 2:39:16 07:33 Finished
242 Dušan Lalić 890 M Gen Serbia
Generali Lions 2:39:23 07:33 Finished
243 Branko Stefanović 664 M Gen Serbia
2:39:33 07:34 Finished
244 Marko Popović 823 M Gen Serbia
2:39:53 07:35 Finished
245 Jovan Jovanović 581 M Gen Serbia
2:40:00 07:35 Finished
246 Milan Milošević 523 M Gen Serbia
2:40:00 07:35 Finished
247 Marko Tripković 514 M Gen Serbia
2:40:10 07:35 Finished
248 Bogdan Vurdelja 564 M Gen Serbia
2:40:12 07:36 Finished
249 Vuk Radoičić 682 M Gen Serbia
2:40:53 07:37 Finished
250 Dragan Martin 597 M Gen Serbia
2:41:11 07:38 Finished
107 Bozidarka Marjanović 568 F Gen Serbia
2:41:35 07:39 Finished
251 Mihalj Kardoš 646 M Gen Serbia
VAK 1926 2:42:17 07:41 Finished
108 Bojana Stojkovski 550 F Gen Serbia
2:43:00 07:44 Finished
252 Mihailo Milošević 855 M Gen Serbia
2:43:03 07:44 Finished
253 Bogdan Dinić 812 M Gen Serbia
2:44:06 07:47 Finished
254 Milun Ivanović 714 M Gen Serbia
2:44:22 07:47 Finished
255 Pavle Kolarević 815 M Gen Serbia
Adidas Runners Belgrade 2:44:50 07:49 Finished
109 Mirjana Jurišić 689 F Gen Austria
2:45:07 07:50 Finished
256 Adrian Matatić 600 M Gen Serbia
ŠT Subotica 2:45:30 07:51 Finished
257 Oliver Zlatković 893 M Gen Serbia
Generali Lions 2:47:45 07:57 Finished
258 Bogdan Lemut 761 M Gen Slovenia
2:48:28 07:59 Finished
259 Bojan Krnjajić 896 M Gen Serbia
Digidragon 2:49:01 08:01 Finished
110 Lenka Nikolić 585 F Gen Serbia
2:49:09 08:01 Finished
260 Marko Georgijević 552 M Gen Serbia
2:49:24 08:02 Finished
111 Iskra Milenković 569 F Gen Serbia
2:50:00 08:03 Finished
112 Erica Sjöberg 535 F Gen Finland
2:50:08 08:04 Finished
113 Sara Bezmarević 652 F Gen Serbia
2:50:08 08:04 Finished
261 Mladen Koković 759 M Gen Serbia
2:52:45 08:11 Finished
262 Ljubomir Turajlija 750 M Gen Serbia
2:53:58 08:15 Finished
263 Zoran Dervis 762 M Gen Serbia
2:58:26 08:27 Finished
264 Željko Radović 553 M Gen Serbia
2:59:23 08:30 Finished
265 Dragan Todosić 687 M Gen Serbia
2:59:32 08:31 Finished
266 Ivan Šćekić 605 M Gen Serbia
2:59:46 08:31 Finished
267 Dalibor Zlatković 809 M Gen Serbia
3:00:00 08:32 Finished
114 Jagoda Knežević 704 F Gen Serbia
3:00:00 08:32 Finished
268 Petros Kalogeropoulos 599 M Gen Greece
3:00:00 08:32 Finished
115 Svetlana Useinović 582 F Gen Serbia
3:00:00 08:32 Finished
116 Olga Samulevich 509 F Gen Serbia
3:04:05 08:43 Finished
269 Čedo Smiljanić 606 M Gen Serbia
3:08:00 08:55 Finished
270 David Mandić 871 M Gen Serbia
3:10:02 09:00 Finished
117 Tijana Topo 645 F Gen Serbia
3:14:26 09:13 Finished
118 Bojana Đorđević 821 F Gen Serbia
3:17:39 09:22 Finished
271 Marko Karamarković 519 M Gen Serbia
Ultra Trkač Srbija 3:23:53 09:40 Finished
272 Jugoslav Ilić 888 M Gen Serbia
Generali Lions 3:25:00 09:43 Finished
119 Ivana Trivunović 760 F Gen France
3:27:35 09:50 Finished
120 Silvana Ručnov 763 F Gen Serbia
3:39:00 10:23 Finished
121 Tanja Ignjić 707 F Gen Serbia
3:40:00 10:26 Finished
273 Miša Kantar 793 M Gen Serbia
Ak Topličanin Prokuplje 3:53:25 11:04 Finished
122 Ksenija Jovanović 709 F Gen Serbia
4:09:19 11:49 Finished
274 Goran Nedić 531 M Gen Switzerland
4:21:00 12:22 Finished
123 Slavica Nedić 532 F Gen Switzerland
4:21:00 12:22 Finished
275 Igor Matić 505 M Gen Serbia
BURT 6:06:06 17:21 Finished
124 Tanja Pavličić F Gen Montenegro
0:00:01 00:00 DNF
276 Vojkan Bizić M Gen Serbia
0:01:00 00:03 DNF
277 Saša Barjaktarović M Gen Serbia
0:01:01 00:03 DNF
125 Gordana Djonlaga F Gen Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanus Motus 1:00:00 02:51 DNF
126 Jelena Nikolić F Gen Bosnia and Herzegovina
1:00:00 02:51 DNF
278 Vladimir Mišković M Gen Serbia
1:00:00 02:51 DNF
279 Tasos Rovythakis M Gen Greece
Novasports Running Team 1:20:56 03:50 DNF
280 Vinko Kodžoman M Gen Croatia
Cetina Adventure 1:27:50 04:10 DNF
281 Vinko Kodžoman M Gen Croatia
1:29:45 04:15 DNF
282 Ivan Knežević M Gen Serbia
1:32:14 04:22 DNF
283 Milan Srdić M Gen Germany
1:32:30 04:23 DNF
284 Dušan Karas M Gen Serbia
ARK Fruška Gora 1:35:01 04:30 DNF
285 Nebojša Milojević M Gen Denmark
1:36:17 04:34 DNF
286 Klemen Lah M Gen Slovenia
AAK Slovan 1:36:38 04:35 DNF
287 Davorin Škoflanc M Gen Slovenia
AK Ormož 1:36:46 04:35 DNF
288 Daniel Miskolci M Gen Serbia
1:40:00 04:44 DNF
289 Miloš Alavanja M Gen Serbia
1:40:00 04:44 DNF
290 Nemanja Carević M Gen Netherlands
1:40:00 04:44 DNF
291 Saša Ilić M Gen Serbia
Brezovica 1:40:00 04:44 DNF
292 Milan Cvijanović M Gen Serbia
1:41:31 04:49 DNF
293 Kristijan Sminderovac M Gen Croatia
Vujec Running Team 1:42:00 04:50 DNF
294 Branko Stanković M Gen Serbia
1:45:00 04:59 DNF
295 Carlos Bernues Bara M Gen Spain
Tarragona Fondistes 1:45:00 04:59 DNF
296 Bojan Marković M Gen Serbia
1:48:00 05:07 DNF
297 Nikola Bulog M Gen Serbia
1:48:12 05:08 DNF
298 Branko Čekić M Gen Serbia
1:49:47 05:12 DNF
299 Goran Đurić M Gen Serbia
Žandarmerija 1:50:00 05:13 DNF
127 Andreja Sivec F Gen Slovenia
Kinvital 1:50:06 05:13 DNF
300 Bojan Stanojević M Gen Serbia
1:51:41 05:18 DNF
301 Vladimir Kalinić M Gen Serbia
1:52:27 05:20 DNF
302 Nenad Štrbić M Gen Serbia
1:52:53 05:21 DNF
303 Vladimir Maksa M Gen Serbia
Capital Crew 1:54:20 05:25 DNF
304 Goran Tasevski M Gen North Macedonia
1:54:30 05:26 DNF
128 Dubravka Šavija F Gen Serbia
1:55:00 05:27 DNF
305 Uroš Lončar M Gen Slovenia
1:55:00 05:27 DNF
129 Isidora Kapa F Gen Montenegro
Urban Runners Podgorica 1:55:01 05:27 DNF
306 Vladica Stojanović M Gen North Macedonia
1:55:01 05:27 DNF
130 Nika Strugar Bevc F Gen Serbia
1:57:00 05:33 DNF
307 Nikola Stojanović M Gen Serbia
1:57:33 05:34 DNF
131 Ildiko Žaki F Gen Serbia
ŠT Subotica 1:58:00 05:36 DNF
308 Miloš Nikolić M Gen Serbia
1:58:33 05:37 DNF
309 Elias Goranitis M Gen Greece
Palinioi Dromeis 1:59:00 05:38 DNF
310 Sotiris Trantos M Gen Greece
Fotophrenia 1:59:38 05:40 DNF
132 Aleksandra Slavuljica F Gen Serbia
2:00:00 05:41 DNF
133 Diana Kenjić F Gen United States of America
2:00:00 05:41 DNF
311 Nenad Antić M Gen Serbia
2:00:00 05:41 DNF
312 Nenad Mojsilović M Gen Serbia
2:00:00 05:41 DNF
313 Stefan Markov M Gen Serbia
2:00:00 05:41 DNF
314 Viktor Dobrić M Gen Serbia
2:00:00 05:41 DNF
315 Radoslav Todorov M Gen Bulgaria
2:00:12 05:42 DNF
316 Goran Stanimirov M Gen Serbia
2:01:01 05:44 DNF
317 Janusz Tybuszewski M Gen Poland
2:01:01 05:44 DNF
318 Đorđe Kontić M Gen Montenegro
2:02:00 05:47 DNF
319 Ioannis Pokas M Gen Greece
2:02:04 05:47 DNF
320 Miloš Rajić M Gen Serbia
2:05:25 05:57 DNF
134 Danijela Marijanović F Gen Croatia
AK Vrbovec 2:05:30 05:57 DNF
321 Dejan Timotijević M Gen Serbia
PK Tara 2:06:01 05:58 DNF
322 Nebojša Kovačević M Gen Bosnia and Herzegovina
2:08:10 06:04 DNF
323 Bojan Dinić M Gen Serbia
2:08:44 06:06 DNF
324 Uros Dobrosavljević M Gen Serbia
Rino 2:09:17 06:08 DNF
325 Nikola Marinković M Gen Serbia
2:10:00 06:10 DNF
135 Sunchca Bliznakovska F Gen North Macedonia
2:10:01 06:10 DNF
326 Milan Žolnir M Gen Slovenia
Urbani Tekači 2:12:00 06:15 DNF
327 Boris Mojsoski M Gen Serbia
2:13:24 06:19 DNF
328 Mladen Jović M Gen Serbia
2:14:00 06:21 DNF
136 Jelena Jovanović F Gen Serbia
2:15:02 06:24 DNF
137 Štěpánka Šulcová F Gen Czech Republic
2:20:00 06:38 DNF
329 Branislav Đurica M Gen Serbia
2:29:00 07:04 DNF
138 Natalija Inđić F Gen Serbia
2:30:00 07:07 DNF
330 Stevan Stupar M Gen Serbia
2:30:00 07:07 DNF
139 Milica Pandurević F Gen Serbia
2:30:05 07:07 DNF
331 Miloš Ilić M Gen Serbia
2:30:30 07:08 DNF
140 Kallia Zeleludou F Gen Greece
2:31:18 07:10 DNF
332 Zoran Nešković M Gen Serbia
2:31:20 07:10 DNF
333 Sava Janićević M Gen Serbia
2:31:43 07:11 DNF
141 Katarina Milosavljević F Gen Serbia
2:32:27 07:14 DNF
142 Mila Pojić F Gen Serbia
2:33:26 07:16 DNF
143 Kristina Medić F Gen Serbia
2:46:30 07:53 DNF
334 Petar Stojanović M Gen Serbia
AK Veterani Srbije 2:47:00 07:55 DNF
335 Aleksandar Andrejić M Gen Serbia
2:50:00 08:03 DNF
336 Mile Košutić M Gen Serbia
2:50:14 08:04 DNF
144 Dragana Nešković F Gen Serbia
2:50:53 08:06 DNF
337 Bojan Mirić M Gen Bosnia and Herzegovina
3:00:00 08:32 DNF
338 Endzi Ki M Gen Serbia
3:00:00 08:32 DNF
339 Dušan Manić M Gen Serbia
3:00:22 08:33 DNF
340 Miloje Radosavljević M Gen Serbia
3:03:07 08:41 DNF
341 Čedo Smiljanić M Gen Serbia
3:08:15 08:55 DNF
342 Đorđe Đurašović M Gen Serbia
5:00:01 14:13 DNF
343 Dušan Đorđević M Gen Serbia
5:58:56 17:01 DNF