t
t
t
Početak događaja: 03.09.2023. 10:15
Gen Ime Broj Država Tim Distanca Beljanica vrh Beljanička kapa Dugi do Cilj Vreme Tempo
1 Slavko Panić 002 002 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen PSK Pobeda
24.5 km
1:09:38
(1:09:38)
1:43:32
(0:33:54)
2:23:18
(0:39:46)
2:43:36
(0:20:18)
2:43:36 06:41 Finished
2 Stefan Ristić 003 003 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:09:42
(1:09:42)
1:49:22
(0:39:40)
2:34:56
(0:45:34)
2:54:16
(0:19:20)
2:54:16 07:07 Finished
3 Aleksei Sobolev 093 093 Russian Federation
["2361"] M Gen PSK Pobeda
24.5 km
1:15:29
(1:15:29)
1:53:52
(0:38:23)
2:34:56
(0:41:04)
2:55:13
(0:20:17)
2:55:13 07:09 Finished
4 Boris Skender 073 073 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:19:07
(1:19:07)
2:00:05
(0:40:58)
2:44:22
(0:44:17)
3:06:11
(0:21:49)
3:06:11 07:36 Finished
5 Andjelko Golubović 020 020 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:20:07
(1:20:07)
2:01:05
(0:40:58)
2:45:05
(0:44:00)
3:06:52
(0:21:47)
3:06:52 07:38 Finished
6 Milos Stepita 074 074 Slovakia
["2361"] M Gen Vegan
24.5 km
1:20:58
(1:20:58)
2:01:10
(0:40:12)
2:45:29
(0:44:19)
3:06:59
(0:21:30)
3:06:59 07:38 Finished
1 Ivana Živković 122 122 Serbia
["2362"] F Gen PK Balkan
24.5 km
1:20:32
(1:20:32)
2:01:01
(0:40:29)
2:45:57
(0:44:56)
3:07:09
(0:21:12)
3:07:09 07:38 Finished
7 Vladimir Samoilov 095 095 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen Tarabus
24.5 km
1:20:03
(1:20:03)
2:05:55
(0:45:52)
2:54:55
(0:49:00)
3:17:03
(0:22:08)
3:17:03 08:03 Finished
8 Vladimir Grujić 004 004 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen Psk Balkan
24.5 km
1:24:28
(1:24:28)
2:12:07
(0:47:39)
2:56:19
(0:44:12)
3:20:00
(0:23:41)
3:20:00 08:10 Finished
9 Đurđe Đuković 067 067 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:30:31
(1:30:31)
2:13:00
(0:42:29)
2:57:23
(0:44:23)
3:20:28
(0:23:05)
3:20:28 08:11 Finished
10 Darko Blagojević 048 048 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen Humanolovci
24.5 km
1:24:37
(1:24:37)
2:10:30
(0:45:53)
2:59:24
(0:48:54)
3:24:57
(0:25:33)
3:24:57 08:22 Finished
11 Aleksej Tkacev 094 094 Russian Federation
["2361"] M Gen Tarabus
24.5 km
1:28:42
(1:28:42)
2:16:21
(0:47:39)
3:05:41
(0:49:20)
3:29:18
(0:23:37)
3:29:18 08:33 Finished
12 David Ivković 014 014 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:21:26
(1:21:26)
2:09:53
(0:48:27)
3:05:00
(0:55:07)
3:31:15
(0:26:15)
3:31:15 08:37 Finished
13 Miloš Bićanin 010 010 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen Župa
24.5 km
1:24:37
(1:24:37)
2:12:23
(0:47:46)
3:05:59
(0:53:36)
3:34:01
(0:28:02)
3:34:01 08:44 Finished
14 Branko Jocić 040 040 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen Loznički Trkači
24.5 km
1:33:02
(1:33:02)
2:23:32
(0:50:30)
3:11:29
(0:47:57)
3:36:04
(0:24:35)
3:36:04 08:49 Finished
15 Ivica Radivojević 028 028 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:31:14
(1:31:14)
2:23:40
(0:52:26)
3:15:30
(0:51:50)
3:40:28
(0:24:58)
3:40:28 09:00 Finished
16 Igor Pašalić 065 065 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:33:06
(1:33:06)
2:23:58
(0:50:52)
3:14:23
(0:50:25)
3:40:45
(0:26:22)
3:40:45 09:01 Finished
2 Sara Ilić 114 114 Serbia
["2362"] F Gen OAK Beograd
24.5 km
1:33:11
(1:33:11)
2:21:38
(0:48:27)
3:16:44
(0:55:06)
3:40:49
(0:24:05)
3:40:49 09:01 Finished
17 Miroslav Špringelj 061 061 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:40:34
(1:40:34)
2:27:01
(0:46:27)
3:17:02
(0:50:01)
3:43:06
(0:26:04)
3:43:06 09:06 Finished
18 Dragoljub Antonić 043 043 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen Loznički Trkači
24.5 km
1:40:28
(1:40:28)
2:30:24
(0:49:56)
3:20:25
(0:50:01)
3:43:48
(0:23:23)
3:43:48 09:08 Finished
19 Renat Nurzianov 080 080 Russian Federation
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:30:44
(1:30:44)
2:18:46
(0:48:02)
3:21:23
(1:02:37)
3:46:32
(0:25:09)
3:46:32 09:15 Finished
20 Zoran Radović 008 008 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:38:39
(1:38:39)
2:30:21
(0:51:42)
3:23:44
(0:53:23)
3:46:55
(0:23:11)
3:46:55 09:16 Finished
21 Luka Milekić 019 019 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:32:17
(1:32:17)
2:20:12
(0:47:55)
3:16:35
(0:56:23)
3:48:33
(0:31:58)
3:48:33 09:20 Finished
22 Aleksandar Racić 054 054 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:32:16
(1:32:16)
2:20:16
(0:48:00)
3:17:18
(0:57:02)
3:48:38
(0:31:20)
3:48:38 09:20 Finished
23 Dušan Rajković 059 059 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:34:58
(1:34:58)
2:24:33
(0:49:35)
3:15:51
(0:51:18)
3:48:42
(0:32:51)
3:48:42 09:20 Finished
24 Bojan Jovanović 083 083 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:30:41
(1:30:41)
2:23:47
(0:53:06)
3:21:15
(0:57:28)
3:51:09
(0:29:54)
3:51:09 09:26 Finished
25 Dragan Babić 063 063 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen PSD Cer Šabac
24.5 km
1:32:21
(1:32:21)
2:23:25
(0:51:04)
3:22:36
(0:59:11)
3:51:10
(0:28:34)
3:51:10 09:26 Finished
26 Marko Jocić 029 029 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen AK Bečej
24.5 km
1:35:50
(1:35:50)
2:29:31
(0:53:41)
3:27:45
(0:58:14)
3:53:10
(0:25:25)
3:53:10 09:31 Finished
27 Aleksa Vidović 082 082 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:31:32
(1:31:32)
2:23:41
(0:52:09)
3:26:00
(1:02:19)
3:53:42
(0:27:42)
3:53:42 09:32 Finished
3 Vera Popović 117 117 Serbia
["2362"] F Gen Klasa Je Večna
24.5 km
1:36:20
(1:36:20)
2:26:54
(0:50:34)
3:31:02
(1:04:08)
3:55:51
(0:24:49)
3:55:51 09:38 Finished
28 Matija Mladenović 086 086 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:33:10
(1:33:10)
2:24:34
(0:51:24)
3:26:04
(1:01:30)
3:57:37
(0:31:33)
3:57:37 09:42 Finished
29 Milan Nikolić 055 055 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:37:47
(1:37:47)
2:30:10
(0:52:23)
3:29:22
(0:59:12)
3:58:41
(0:29:19)
3:58:41 09:45 Finished
30 Bora Stanković 027 027 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen Planinarsko Trkačko Udruženje RCN Niš
24.5 km
1:42:46
(1:42:46)
2:37:29
(0:54:43)
3:32:56
(0:55:27)
4:00:55
(0:27:59)
4:00:55 09:50 Finished
31 Nikola Sikirica 033 033 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen Veslački Klub Beogradski Univerzitet
24.5 km
1:42:27
(1:42:27)
2:36:17
(0:53:50)
3:35:25
(0:59:08)
4:02:16
(0:26:51)
4:02:16 09:53 Finished
32 Aleksandar Glavonjić 078 078 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:38:17
(1:38:17)
2:30:10
(0:51:53)
3:32:39
(1:02:29)
4:02:27
(0:29:48)
4:02:27 09:54 Finished
33 Vladimir Petrović 041 041 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen Loznički Trkači
24.5 km
-
( - )
2:30:35
(2:30:35)
3:33:15
(1:02:40)
4:02:57
(0:29:42)
4:02:57 09:55 Finished
4 Tamara Jovanović 112 112 Serbia
["2362"] F Gen PK Železničar Niš
24.5 km
1:43:19
(1:43:19)
2:37:18
(0:53:59)
3:35:29
(0:58:11)
4:04:35
(0:29:06)
4:04:35 09:59 Finished
5 Ekaterina Grishkova 124 124 Russian Federation
["2362"] F Gen
24.5 km
1:44:28
(1:44:28)
2:39:47
(0:55:19)
3:38:10
(0:58:23)
4:04:56
(0:26:46)
4:04:56 10:00 Finished
6 Vedrana Gvozdenović 106 106 Serbia
["2362"] F Gen PSK Balkan
24.5 km
1:43:28
(1:43:28)
2:37:45
(0:54:17)
3:37:57
(1:00:12)
4:06:32
(0:28:35)
4:06:32 10:04 Finished
34 Momčilo Mitić 077 077 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:42:46
(1:42:46)
2:35:39
(0:52:53)
3:35:02
(0:59:23)
4:06:35
(0:31:33)
4:06:35 10:04 Finished
35 Aleksandar Jovanović 021 021 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:42:21
(1:42:21)
2:36:08
(0:53:47)
3:35:46
(0:59:38)
4:08:19
(0:32:33)
4:08:19 10:08 Finished
36 Mladen Krstić 025 025 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:44:19
(1:44:19)
2:44:33
(1:00:14)
3:44:22
(0:59:49)
4:09:20
(0:24:58)
4:09:20 10:11 Finished
7 Gordana Diković Jovanović 102 102 Serbia
["2362"] F Gen
24.5 km
1:44:25
(1:44:25)
2:39:04
(0:54:39)
3:40:16
(1:01:12)
4:09:53
(0:29:37)
4:09:53 10:12 Finished
37 Željko Janković 097 097 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:44:05
(1:44:05)
2:39:25
(0:55:20)
3:35:34
(0:56:09)
4:12:01
(0:36:27)
4:12:01 10:17 Finished
38 Stefan Pavlović 068 068 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:49:00
(1:49:00)
2:49:36
(1:00:36)
3:47:35
(0:57:59)
4:15:32
(0:27:57)
4:15:32 10:26 Finished
39 Milivoje Antić 057 057 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:47:10
(1:47:10)
2:50:28
(1:03:18)
3:49:21
(0:58:53)
4:16:17
(0:26:56)
4:16:17 10:28 Finished
8 Jeka Tošić 101 101 Serbia
["2362"] F Gen Ajkulice
24.5 km
1:45:16
(1:45:16)
2:44:48
(0:59:32)
3:48:29
(1:03:41)
4:17:08
(0:28:39)
4:17:08 10:30 Finished
40 Ivan Smiljanić 071 071 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:40:20
(1:40:20)
2:36:02
(0:55:42)
3:46:42
(1:10:40)
4:18:01
(0:31:19)
4:18:01 10:32 Finished
41 Goran Ungurović 087 087 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen PSK Balkan
24.5 km
1:43:57
(1:43:57)
2:39:02
(0:55:05)
3:47:21
(1:08:19)
4:18:11
(0:30:50)
4:18:11 10:32 Finished
42 Igor Ivanović 060 060 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen PSD CER Šabac
24.5 km
1:44:19
(1:44:19)
2:47:27
(1:03:08)
3:46:54
(0:59:27)
4:19:56
(0:33:02)
4:19:56 10:37 Finished
43 Milan Stanojević 084 084 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:42:16
(1:42:16)
2:39:13
(0:56:57)
3:49:30
(1:10:17)
4:21:02
(0:31:32)
4:21:02 10:39 Finished
44 Aleksandar Mladenović 076 076 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:42:13
(1:42:13)
2:39:17
(0:57:04)
3:49:31
(1:10:14)
4:21:03
(0:31:32)
4:21:03 10:39 Finished
45 Lazar Rapajić 026 026 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen Primer
24.5 km
1:49:43
(1:49:43)
2:47:49
(0:58:06)
3:49:09
(1:01:20)
4:22:30
(0:33:21)
4:22:30 10:43 Finished
46 Vladimir Čohadžić 031 031 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen VKBU
24.5 km
1:54:31
(1:54:31)
2:50:04
(0:55:33)
3:59:15
(1:09:11)
4:25:22
(0:26:07)
4:25:22 10:50 Finished
47 Đorđe Turukalo 035 035 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:42:43
(1:42:43)
2:44:35
(1:01:52)
3:50:01
(1:05:26)
4:25:35
(0:35:34)
4:25:35 10:50 Finished
48 Milan Pantović 017 017 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen TSRT
24.5 km
1:43:32
(1:43:32)
2:40:07
(0:56:35)
3:50:33
(1:10:26)
4:27:28
(0:36:55)
4:27:28 10:55 Finished
49 Igor Pribičević 030 030 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen VKBU
24.5 km
1:54:35
(1:54:35)
2:49:49
(0:55:14)
4:00:22
(1:10:33)
4:31:12
(0:30:50)
4:31:12 11:04 Finished
9 Coje Šumska Trkačica 109 109 Serbia
["2362"] F Gen KTJ Team
24.5 km
1:53:09
(1:53:09)
2:51:16
(0:58:07)
4:04:37
(1:13:21)
4:31:43
(0:27:06)
4:31:43 11:05 Finished
50 Ivan Radojević 032 032 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:53:33
(1:53:33)
2:54:06
(1:00:33)
3:59:39
(1:05:33)
4:35:48
(0:36:09)
4:35:48 11:15 Finished
51 Nenad Aleksić 049 049 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:47:35
(1:47:35)
2:48:45
(1:01:10)
3:58:26
(1:09:41)
4:38:39
(0:40:13)
4:38:39 11:22 Finished
52 Dušan Jović 005 005 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen Ajkulice
24.5 km
1:41:04
(1:41:04)
2:41:10
(1:00:06)
3:54:35
(1:13:25)
4:38:47
(0:44:12)
4:38:47 11:23 Finished
53 Darko Đurović 022 022 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:57:52
(1:57:52)
3:05:51
(1:07:59)
4:11:05
(1:05:14)
4:39:36
(0:28:31)
4:39:36 11:25 Finished
54 Maksim Naumov 088 088 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:58:13
(1:58:13)
3:06:16
(1:08:03)
4:10:34
(1:04:18)
4:39:36
(0:29:02)
4:39:36 11:25 Finished
10 Ana Milosavljević 111 111 Serbia
["2362"] F Gen
24.5 km
1:56:21
(1:56:21)
3:00:19
(1:03:58)
4:11:21
(1:11:02)
4:40:19
(0:28:58)
4:40:19 11:26 Finished
55 Miroslav Milanović 044 044 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:47:28
(1:47:28)
2:47:01
(0:59:33)
3:59:48
(1:12:47)
4:41:34
(0:41:46)
4:41:34 11:30 Finished
11 Gordana Cvijić 104 104 Serbia
["2362"] F Gen Loznički Trkači
24.5 km
1:45:23
(1:45:23)
3:06:38
(1:21:15)
4:13:48
(1:07:10)
4:46:38
(0:32:50)
4:46:38 11:42 Finished
56 Goran Cvijić 012 012 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen Loznicki Trkači
24.5 km
1:53:40
(1:53:40)
3:06:47
(1:13:07)
4:13:54
(1:07:07)
4:46:38
(0:32:44)
4:46:38 11:42 Finished
57 Duško Petrović 053 053 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen Super Gym Beograd
24.5 km
1:49:41
(1:49:41)
2:57:11
(1:07:30)
4:11:33
(1:14:22)
4:47:32
(0:35:59)
4:47:32 11:44 Finished
58 Luka Žarković 075 075 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:51:34
(1:51:34)
2:58:28
(1:06:54)
4:18:13
(1:19:45)
4:53:06
(0:34:53)
4:53:06 11:58 Finished
59 Davor Vidović 081 081 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:52:38
(1:52:38)
2:59:26
(1:06:48)
4:12:53
(1:13:27)
4:55:31
(0:42:38)
4:55:31 12:04 Finished
60 Nenad Simović 016 016 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:56:10
(1:56:10)
3:05:15
(1:09:05)
4:22:05
(1:16:50)
4:58:33
(0:36:28)
4:58:33 12:11 Finished
61 Marko Račić 092 092 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:57:33
(1:57:33)
3:05:16
(1:07:43)
4:22:10
(1:16:54)
4:58:35
(0:36:25)
4:58:35 12:11 Finished
62 Miodrag Janković 096 096 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen Eco Trails Svilajnac
24.5 km
1:56:31
(1:56:31)
3:11:22
(1:14:51)
4:32:46
(1:21:24)
5:02:39
(0:29:53)
5:02:39 12:21 Finished
12 Marina Stojković 110 110 Serbia
["2362"] F Gen Bravehearts
24.5 km
1:56:42
(1:56:42)
3:11:28
(1:14:46)
4:32:43
(1:21:15)
5:02:43
(0:30:00)
5:02:43 12:21 Finished
63 Nenad Kojović 015 015 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
2:02:30
(2:02:30)
3:10:48
(1:08:18)
4:29:04
(1:18:16)
5:04:33
(0:35:29)
5:04:33 12:26 Finished
13 Anđelka Raković 128 128 Serbia
["2362"] F Gen Duracell
24.5 km
2:04:53
(2:04:53)
3:12:56
(1:08:03)
4:35:22
(1:22:26)
5:05:34
(0:30:12)
5:05:34 12:28 Finished
14 Anastasiia Kaiava 129 129 Russian Federation
["2362"] F Gen Canavarrun
24.5 km
1:57:15
(1:57:15)
3:06:21
(1:09:06)
4:24:52
(1:18:31)
5:05:41
(0:40:49)
5:05:41 12:29 Finished
64 Nemanja Kokerić 058 058 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:47:07
(1:47:07)
2:50:34
(1:03:27)
4:24:27
(1:33:53)
5:11:42
(0:47:15)
5:11:42 12:43 Finished
65 Nenad Nikolić 024 024 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
2:02:52
(2:02:52)
3:12:45
(1:09:53)
4:33:05
(1:20:20)
5:12:12
(0:39:07)
5:12:12 12:45 Finished
66 Igor Gatalica 051 051 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen Dlakaman Team
24.5 km
2:06:14
(2:06:14)
3:18:45
(1:12:31)
4:40:57
(1:22:12)
5:16:22
(0:35:25)
5:16:22 12:55 Finished
15 Tatjana Jocić 120 120 Serbia
["2362"] F Gen AK Bečej
24.5 km
2:06:07
(2:06:07)
3:18:48
(1:12:41)
4:41:02
(1:22:14)
5:16:29
(0:35:27)
5:16:29 12:55 Finished
67 Petar Nedeljković 023 023 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:52:56
(1:52:56)
3:13:01
(1:20:05)
4:42:37
(1:29:36)
5:19:19
(0:36:42)
5:19:19 13:02 Finished
68 Miloš Donić 018 018 Serbia
["2361"] M Gen
24.5 km
1:52:51
(1:52:51)
3:13:04
(1:20:13)
4:42:45
(1:29:41)
5:21:14
(0:38:29)
5:21:14 13:07 Finished
16 Mila Novaković 105 105 Serbia
["2362"] F Gen
24.5 km
1:54:41
(1:54:41)
2:59:29
(1:04:48)
4:24:46
(1:25:17)
5:21:36
(0:56:50)
5:21:36 13:08 Finished
69 Djordje Žutić