Početak događaja: 04.09.2022. 10:00
Gen Kat Ime Broj Tim Vreme Tempo Bodovi
1 2 Ivan Radojevic 100000 ["2018"] M Gen Eco Trails Svilajnac 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Ready
2 3 Ivan Veljković 100000 ["2018"] M Gen Pek Gora Kragujevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Ready
3 4 Lazar Rapajić 100000 ["2018"] M Gen Primer 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Ready
4 1 Časlav Mihajlović 100000 ["2018"] M Gen 8K Serija 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Aleksandar Mirčetić 100000 ["2018"] M Gen Running Astronaut 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
1 1 Ana Markovic 100000 ["2019"] F Gen Ark Duge Staze 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
6 6 David Milenovic 100000 ["2018"] M Gen Eco Trails Svilajnac 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
7 7 Dejan Petrović 100000 ["2018"] M Gen Trim Tim 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
8 8 Dragan Adamović 100000 ["2018"] M Gen Athletics Center 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
9 10 Dusko Momić 100000 ["2018"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
10 9 Dušan Adamović 100000 ["2018"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
11 11 Igor Miletić 100000 ["2018"] M Gen ARK DUGE Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
12 12 Igor Tadić 100000 ["2018"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
13 13 Ivan Vuckovic 100000 ["2018"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
2 2 Ivana Cenerić 100000 ["2019"] F Gen Skydragon 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
14 14 Lazar Janković 100000 ["2018"] M Gen PD Runolist Jagodina 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
3 3 Marija Rafajlovic Stojkovic 100000 ["2019"] F Gen Trim Tim 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
4 4 Marijana Mijatović 100000 ["2019"] F Gen Ak Apatin, Čegarunning 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
15 15 Marko Jovanovic 100000 ["2018"] M Gen 8K Serija, Uragan. 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
16 16 Marko Marić 100000 ["2018"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
17 17 Marko Petrovic 100000 ["2018"] M Gen Athletics Centar 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
18 18 Miloš Stanojević 100000 ["2018"] M Gen PK Runolist Jagodina 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
5 5 Mirjana Simić 100000 ["2019"] F Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
19 19 Mirko Ciric 100000 ["2018"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
20 20 Mladen Duka 100000 ["2018"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
6 6 Mulahmetovic Visnja 100000 ["2019"] F Gen Beolaser 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
21 21 Nemanja Zlatanovic 100000 ["2018"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
22 22 Nenad Milenovic 100000 ["2018"] M Gen Eco Trails Svilajnac 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
7 7 Nevena Stevanović Miletić 100000 ["2019"] F Gen ARK DUGE Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
23 23 Nikola Janković 100000 ["2018"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
24 24 Nikola Pešterac 100000 ["2018"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
25 25 Nikola Vilotić 100000 ["2018"] M Gen PSO Vihra Rudo 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
26 26 Saša Vranić 100000 ["2018"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
27 27 Siniša Stanojević 100000 ["2018"] M Gen Planinski Duh Pomoravski Maraton 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
8 8 Sladjana Dečermić 100000 ["2019"] F Gen Balkan Psk 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
28 28 Slavko Panic 100000 ["2018"] M Gen PSK Pobeda 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
29 29 Stefan Ristić 100000 ["2018"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
9 9 Tamara Prijić 100000 ["2019"] F Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
10 10 Vesna Đoković 100000 ["2019"] F Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
30 30 Željko Pavlović 100000 ["2018"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered