Start of the event: 21.02.2021. 12:00
Rows:
Gen Cat Name Number Country Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Aleksandar Radisavljević Serbia
Seniori Radisavljevic 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 1 Ana Markovic Serbia
Seniorke Ark Duge Staze 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 1 Ana Miličević Serbia
Veteranke 35-45 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 1 Blagoje Pašić Serbia
Veterani 45-55 Dudova Šuma Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 2 Darko Arsenijević Serbia
Veterani 45-55 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 3 Darko Trojanovic Serbia
Veterani 45-55 POSK Jasenica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Denis Firulovic Serbia
Seniori AK Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 4 Dragan Glišić Serbia
Veterani 45-55 Ljukten PSD Trstenik 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 1 Dragan Prokovic Serbia
Veterani 35-45 GM Optimist Runing Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Dusan Radujko Serbia
Seniori 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 2 Goran Spasojević Serbia
Veterani 35-45 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 10 Goran Stepanovic Serbia
Seniori Ark Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 3 Goran Ungurović Serbia
Veterani 35-45 AK Topličanin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 5 Goran Žigić Serbia
Veterani 45-55 PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 6 Igor Sokolovski Serbia
Veterani 45-55 SK Maslačak 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 4 Ivan Veljković Serbia
Veterani 35-45 ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Jovana Kovačević Serbia
Seniorke 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Kristina Jovičić Serbia
Seniorke PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 15 Lazar Janković Serbia
Seniori 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 7 Ljubomir Radojko Serbia
Veterani 45-55 Ljukten PSD Trstenik 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Marija Cosic-Kovacevic Serbia
Seniorke POSK Jasenica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 17 Marko Maric Serbia
Seniori 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 1 Mihailo Topalović Serbia
Veterani 55-65 P.K. "Era" Užice 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 2 Milovan Lučić Serbia
Veterani 55-65 Nema 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 3 Milovan Markovic Serbia
Veterani 55-65 SK Maslačak 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 1 Nataša Pavlov Serbia
Veteranke 45-55 SK Maslačak 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 4 Nenad Glusac Serbia
Veterani 55-65 Ark Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 8 Nenad Mitrović Serbia
Veterani 45-55 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 5 Nenad Radević Serbia
Veterani 35-45 AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 24 Nikola Milovanovic Serbia
Seniori AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 25 Nikola Talijan Serbia
Seniori POSK Jasenica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
26 6 Nikola Velasevic Serbia
Veterani 35-45 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
27 7 Predrag Dragičević Serbia
Veterani 35-45 Tara Ultra Trail 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
28 8 Rade Pavlović Serbia
Veterani 35-45 POSK Jasenica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
29 5 Radomir Dabic Serbia
Veterani 55-65 AK Smederevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 2 Sandra Trojanović Serbia
Veteranke 35-45 POSK Jasenica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
30 30 Sava Lazić Serbia
Seniori OK Paraćin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
31 31 Sava Radovanović Serbia
Seniori ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
32 6 Slavisa Stojanovic Serbia
Veterani 55-65 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 3 Slobodanka Radojičić Serbia
Veteranke 35-45 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
33 33 Stefan Ristić Serbia
Seniori 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 2 Svetlana Ivkovic Serbia
Veteranke 45-55 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 10 Vedrana Gvozdenović Serbia
Seniorke Psk Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
34 9 Vladimir Milojevic Serbia
Veterani 35-45 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
35 7 Vladimir Vujin Serbia
Veterani 55-65 Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
36 1 Đorđe Vlajić Serbia
Juniori 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
37 10 Aleksandar @cikus Božović Serbia
Veterani 35-45 Planinsko-trkačko Društvo Kozomor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
38 9 Aleksandar Jovanovic Serbia
Veterani 45-55 PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
11 11 Ana Jankovic Serbia
Seniorke Kopaonik 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
12 12 Ana Pantelić Serbia
Seniorke 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
13 3 Ana Stojanović Serbia
Veteranke 45-55 Agape 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
39 11 Andrija Kaludjerovic Serbia
Veterani 35-45 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
40 10 Bojan Kaličanin Serbia
Veterani 45-55 Belgrade Running Club Trail Crew 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
41 41 Bojan Munjas Serbia
Seniori Rudar-geolog 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
42 12 Bojan Đačić Serbia
Veterani 35-45 PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
43 43 Branko Grujic Serbia
Seniori PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
14 1 Cinzia Panero Italy
Veteranke 55-65 BRC Trail Crew 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
15 4 Daliborka Strainov Serbia
Veteranke 35-45 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
44 11 Davor Simic Serbia
Veterani 45-55 Javorak Paracin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
45 45 Dimitrije Jovanović Serbia
Seniori 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
46 13 Djordje Hadzi Vuckovic Serbia
Veterani 35-45 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
47 12 Dragan Marković Serbia
Veterani 45-55 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
16 5 Dušanka Nigrenji Serbia
Veteranke 35-45 PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
48 14 Goran Gajić Serbia
Veterani 35-45 Vojska Srbije 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
17 4 Gordana Diković-Jovanović Serbia
Veteranke 45-55 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
49 49 Igor Tadić Serbia
Seniori 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
50 50 Ilija Delevic Serbia
Seniori 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
51 15 Ivan Dimitrijević Serbia
Veterani 35-45 Ark Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
52 52 Ivan Radojevic Serbia
Seniori 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
18 18 Ivana Cenerić Serbia
Seniorke 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
19 19 Ivana Novaković Serbia
Seniorke 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 20 Ivana Živković Serbia
Seniorke OAK Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
53 16 Ivica Radivojevic Serbia
Veterani 35-45 Trimtim Kg 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
21 21 Jelena Paunović Serbia
Seniorke 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
22 22 Jelena Sunajkovic Serbia
Seniorke 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
23 5 Ksenija Stojić - Ranković Serbia
Veteranke 45-55 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
24 6 Ljiljana Vitetta Serbia
Veteranke 45-55 PD Bukulja 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
54 13 Ljuba Ranković Serbia
Veterani 45-55 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
25 7 Maja Aleksić Serbia
Veteranke 45-55 Agape, Jagodina 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
55 55 Marijan Popovic Serbia
Seniori 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
26 6 Marjana Vujacic Serbia
Veteranke 35-45 Vatrogasci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
56 17 Marko Jovanovic Serbia
Veterani 35-45 Duge Staze SV/ Pek Gora KG/ Uragan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
57 18 Milan Glavonić Serbia
Veterani 35-45 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
27 27 Milena Gatarić Serbia
Seniorke PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
58 58 Miloš Stanojević Serbia
Seniori P.K Runolist Jagodina 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
59 59 Miloš Vukajlović Serbia
Seniori 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
28 28 Mina Obradović Serbia
Seniorke BRC Trail 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
60 8 Momčilo Popović Serbia
Veterani 55-65 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
29 29 Natalija Čakarević Serbia
Seniorke 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
61 19 Nemanja Rakic Serbia
Veterani 35-45 Kokolo Moj 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
62 62 Nenad Tabandželić Serbia
Seniori 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
30 30 Nevena Milovanović Serbia
Seniorke 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
63 20 Pavle Medan Serbia
Veterani 35-45 --- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
64 64 Pavle Ranković Serbia
Seniori 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
65 14 Predrag Vejin Serbia
Veterani 45-55 AK Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
66 66 Radivoje Bojer Serbia
Seniori 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
31 7 Sanja Jovanovic Serbia
Veteranke 35-45 Maraton Tim Pozarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
67 15 Saša Veljović Serbia
Veterani 45-55 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
32 8 Sladjana Dečermić Serbia
Veteranke 35-45 Jelenak Pd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
68 21 Srđan Perić Serbia
Veterani 35-45 SAD Trči 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
69 69 Stefan Pavlovic Serbia
Seniori 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
70 9 Sveta Jovanović Serbia
Veterani 55-65 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
33 8 Svetlana Danilovic Serbia
Veteranke 45-55 PD Bukulja 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
71 16 Toni Danilovic Serbia
Veterani 45-55 PD Bukulja 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
34 9 Vesna Đoković Serbia
Veteranke 35-45 PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
35 9 Vitaminka Zrnić Serbia
Veteranke 45-55 Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
72 22 Vladimir Blagojević Serbia
Veterani 35-45 Trimtim_kg 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
73 10 Zdravko Karadžić Serbia
Veterani 55-65 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
36 36 Zvezdana Radović Serbia
Seniorke 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered