t
t
Početak događaja: 04.02.2023. 18:00
Gen Kat Ime Broj Država Tim Vreme Tempo
1 1 Denis Firulović 360 360 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 Kilometar21 1:16:17 03:37 Finished
2 1 Milivoje Jovović 279 279 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 Vojni Atletski Klub Akademac 1:18:08 03:42 Finished
3 2 Ivan Dlačić 466 466 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 Ak Caak Cacak 1:19:14 03:45 Finished
4 3 Boris Činčurak 311 311 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 PD Alma Mons Adventures Novi Sad 1:22:35 03:55 Finished
5 1 Mirzet Halilović 292 292 Bosnia and Herzegovina
["2253","2245"] M 50+ AK Sloboda Tehnograd Tuzla 1:22:43 03:55 Finished
6 4 Vladimir Jozić 180 180 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 Beogradski Trkački Klub 1:23:01 03:56 Finished
7 5 Marko Miljković 242 242 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 ARK Maratonac Kruševac 1:23:36 03:58 Finished
8 6 Bojan Savić 392 392 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 ARK Maratonac Kruševac 1:24:11 03:59 Finished
9 1 Bojan Nikolić 8 8 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 AK Partizan Veterani 1:24:36 04:01 Finished
10 2 Milan Marinković 188 188 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:24:48 04:01 Finished
11 7 Aleksandr Vovk 349 349 Russian Federation
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 Mikkeller Running Club Voronezh 1:25:27 04:03 Finished
12 8 Slobodan Marinkov 216 216 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 Run Team Marinkov 1:26:01 04:05 Finished
13 2 Nikola Roganović 494 494 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 BIB Running Tim 1:28:07 04:11 Finished
14 3 Igor Jovanović 456 456 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 1:28:36 04:12 Finished
15 3 Eldin Hujević 449 449 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 AK Novi Pazar 1:28:38 04:12 Finished
16 4 Srđan Živojinović 350 350 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 BRC 1:28:46 04:12 Finished
17 5 Lazar Radojičić 491 491 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 Klub AK Bsk Borča 1:29:50 04:15 Finished
18 4 Ivan Živojinović 296 296 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 Delta Running Team 1:30:05 04:16 Finished
19 6 Draško Stanković 77 77 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 Belgrade Running Club 1:30:17 04:17 Finished
20 7 Marko Mijić 513 513 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 1:31:36 04:20 Finished
21 8 Balša Zajić 522 522 Montenegro
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 Gladiator Montenegro 1:31:40 04:21 Finished
22 9 Jovan Mitić 70 70 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 Beorunners 1:31:57 04:21 Finished
23 9 Ivan Radovanović 101 101 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 AB Fitness 1:31:58 04:22 Finished
1 1 Elena Sokolova 148 148 Russian Federation
["2251","2246"] F 30-39 Marlândiâ 1:32:26 04:23 Finished
24 10 Branimir Stojčić 181 181 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 GM Running Team 1:32:32 04:23 Finished
25 10 Vladimir Mihajlović 80 80 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 1:32:32 04:23 Finished
2 1 Kristina Ninkov 423 423 Serbia
["2250","2246"] F 18-29 Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:32:39 04:23 Finished
26 5 Bojan Kampfer 288 288 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 VAK 1926 1:32:55 04:24 Finished
3 2 Jelena Paunović 492 492 Serbia
["2250","2246"] F 18-29 Čačak Trči 1:32:58 04:24 Finished
27 11 Miloš Urošević 419 419 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 1:33:44 04:27 Finished
28 6 Artem Nosenko 408 408 Russian Federation
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 1:33:44 04:27 Finished
29 12 Stanko Balaban 110 110 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 1:33:59 04:27 Finished
30 13 Nikola Teofilovic 387 387 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 PSD Cira 1:34:10 04:28 Finished
31 11 Vladimir Babić 306 306 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 1:34:15 04:28 Finished
32 14 Lazar Jovanović 310 310 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 GM OCR Team 1:34:21 04:28 Finished
33 15 Dragan Proković 373 373 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 Gm Runig Team 1:34:38 04:29 Finished
4 3 Vanja Kovačević 130 130 Serbia
["2250","2246"] F 18-29 AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 1:34:48 04:30 Finished
34 12 Dejan Bator 273 273 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 Skyrunners 1:36:18 04:34 Finished
35 16 Željko Gašpar 417 417 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 SD Running 1:36:37 04:35 Finished
36 17 Vladimir Mijatović 39 39 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 Zaječar 1:36:40 04:35 Finished
37 18 Marko Prokić 121 121 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 1:36:47 04:35 Finished
38 2 Slađan Todorović 298 298 Serbia
["2253","2245"] M 50+ Karamba Trči 1:36:53 04:35 Finished
5 4 Aleksandra Lazić 142 142 Serbia
["2250","2246"] F 18-29 Loznički Trkači 1:37:05 04:36 Finished
39 7 Dejan Stević 415 415 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 Koloseum Trening Centar 1:37:21 04:37 Finished
40 8 Marko Smiljanić 30 30 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 1:37:24 04:37 Finished
41 19 Dejan Mišković 65 65 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 VAK 014 Valjevo 1:37:29 04:37 Finished
42 20 Marko Sinđić 473 473 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 1:37:33 04:37 Finished
43 21 Marko Panić 407 407 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 Fury Runners 1:37:33 04:37 Finished
44 22 Srđan Tucić 266 266 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 1:37:34 04:37 Finished
45 23 Matija Mladenović 24 24 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 1:38:06 04:39 Finished
46 9 Danijel Grujević 40 40 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 AK Panonija, Beolaser 1:38:27 04:40 Finished
47 24 Ryan Oswald 529 529 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 1:38:37 04:40 Finished
48 25 Miloš Šešlija 19 19 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 Dodolu 1:38:42 04:41 Finished
49 26 Milan Blažić 447 447 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 1:38:56 04:41 Finished
50 10 Yuri Isakov 115 115 Estonia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 1:39:18 04:42 Finished
51 27 Nikola Pavlović 90 90 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 1:39:34 04:43 Finished
52 13 Miloš Samardžija 20 20 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 1:39:35 04:43 Finished
53 28 Igor Pribičević 176 176 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 Veslački Klub Beogradski Unicetzitet 1:39:40 04:43 Finished
54 14 Nikola Anđelković 323 323 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 Team Vrcin 1:39:41 04:43 Finished
55 11 Marko Denić 283 283 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 ATCC Runners 1:39:47 04:44 Finished
56 12 Dejan Kecman 91 91 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 1:39:51 04:44 Finished
57 3 Goran Mutavdžić 207 207 Serbia
["2253","2245"] M 50+ ATCC Runners 1:39:51 04:44 Finished
6 2 Kristina Jovičić 22 22 Serbia
["2251","2246"] F 30-39 AK Toplicanin 1:40:03 04:45 Finished
58 29 Gvozden Delić 203 203 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 Capital Crew Belgrade 1:40:09 04:45 Finished
59 15 Jovan Živaljević 114 114 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 1:40:13 04:45 Finished
60 30 Kristian Viola 426 426 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 Fit Complete Running 1:40:24 04:45 Finished
61 31 Gianmaria Giannone 16 16 Italy
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 1:40:27 04:46 Finished
62 4 Mirko Vojinović 158 158 Serbia
["2253","2245"] M 50+ Maratonci Pančevo 1:40:36 04:46 Finished
63 32 Živorad Perić 497 497 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 1:40:52 04:47 Finished
64 33 Radomir Nikolić 174 174 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 Polu Covek Polu Maraton 1:41:00 04:47 Finished
65 13 Radovan Stevanović 249 249 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 SD Running 1:41:01 04:47 Finished
66 34 Vasa Vorkapić 173 173 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 Polu Covek Polu Maraton 1:41:03 04:47 Finished
67 35 Marjan Mijić 369 369 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 Magna Fit 1:41:07 04:48 Finished
68 36 Vladimir Grujić 170 170 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 PSK Balkan Beograd 1:41:15 04:48 Finished
69 37 Mahir Šabič 542 542 ["2248","2245"] M 30-39 1:41:18 04:48 Finished
70 16 Elias Youssef 435 435 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:42:01 04:50 Finished
71 17 Marko Mijailović 295 295 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 Sad Trči Oplenac Topola 1:42:06 04:50 Finished
72 38 Marko Gerasimović 330 330 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 Ultra Trkač Srbija 1:42:08 04:50 Finished
73 5 Aca Jovan Krstić 309 309 Serbia
["2253","2245"] M 50+ AK Radnički Niš 1:42:15 04:51 Finished
74 14 Dušan Mirilo 46 46 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 Individialac 1:42:19 04:51 Finished
75 18 Boris Nedev 210 210 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:42:25 04:51 Finished
76 39 Branko Grujić 438 438 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 PSK Balkan 1:42:31 04:52 Finished
77 15 Dejan Davidović 202 202 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 1:42:41 04:52 Finished
78 40 Bogdan Đorđević 7 7 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 Cegarunning 1:42:43 04:52 Finished
79 19 Milan Tošić 220 220 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 Capital Crew Belgrade 1:42:58 04:53 Finished
80 41 Petar Ivačić 416 416 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 1:43:02 04:53 Finished
81 20 Iaroslav Zagorskii 397 397 Russian Federation
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 1:43:11 04:53 Finished
7 5 Milica Marković 25 25 Serbia
["2250","2246"] F 18-29 Ak Apatin 1:43:14 04:54 Finished
82 21 Nikola Adžemović 133 133 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 1:43:21 04:54 Finished
83 22 Miloš Rabijac 322 322 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 1:43:25 04:54 Finished
84 42 Bojan Šević 227 227 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 1:43:36 04:55 Finished
85 23 Srđan Racić 377 377 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 Da 1:43:47 04:55 Finished
86 43 Mirko Mirković 396 396 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 1:43:54 04:55 Finished
87 44 Anis Odobašić 383 383 Bosnia and Herzegovina
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 Route 66 1:44:05 04:56 Finished
88 16 Mladen Mojić 229 229 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 1:44:08 04:56 Finished
8 3 Jelena Pajić 402 402 Serbia
["2251","2246"] F 30-39 PSK Pobeda 1:44:12 04:56 Finished
89 24 Vladimir Joksimović 378 378 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 1:44:13 04:56 Finished
90 17 Vojislav Blagojević 368 368 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 VS 1:44:15 04:56 Finished
9 4 Sanja Kostić 187 187 Serbia
["2251","2246"] F 30-39 Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:44:31 04:57 Finished
91 45 Dejan Marković 222 222 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 SFU Premijer Vrdnik 1:44:34 04:57 Finished
92 18 Nikola Kosanović 100 100 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 PSK Balkan 1:44:35 04:57 Finished
93 19 Darko Lukić 319 319 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 1:44:38 04:58 Finished
94 25 Aleksa Milošević 243 243 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 AR Belgrade 1:44:41 04:58 Finished
95 26 Miloš Bošković 234 234 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 1:44:42 04:58 Finished
96 20 Branko Hrnjaz 56 56 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 1:44:42 04:58 Finished
97 27 Aleksandar Stančić 235 235 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 1:44:43 04:58 Finished
98 6 Aleksandar Mitić 35 35 Serbia
["2253","2245"] M 50+ AK Spartak Opovo 1:44:44 04:58 Finished
99 28 Nikola Vukić 175 175 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 Veslački Klub Beogradski Univerzitet 1:44:44 04:58 Finished
100 46 Boris Boškov 359 359 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 PBK 1:44:47 04:58 Finished
101 47 Mihajlo Gajić 131 131 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 1:44:58 04:58 Finished
102 29 Marko Antić 3 3 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 1:44:58 04:58 Finished
103 21 Dejan Ivankovic 347 347 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 BRC 1:45:08 04:59 Finished
104 48 Dušan Kuzmanović 111 111 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 Ajkulice 1:45:12 04:59 Finished
105 7 Goran Ristanović 338 338 Serbia
["2253","2245"] M 50+ Čačak Trči 1:45:13 04:59 Finished
106 22 Branimir Pešić 240 240 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 1:45:30 05:00 Finished
107 49 Veljan Parizov 502 502 North Macedonia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 Meridijan Atletik Eko Kavadarci 1:45:32 05:00 Finished
108 23 Duško Šibinac 528 528 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 1:45:39 05:00 Finished
109 50 Stefan Mitrović 68 68 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 1:45:40 05:00 Finished
110 51 Marko Kovačević 256 256 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 1:45:45 05:01 Finished
111 24 Miloš Bićanin 224 224 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 1:45:46 05:01 Finished
112 30 Pavle Ignjatović 259 259 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 1:45:47 05:01 Finished
113 8 Slaviša Dobrosavljević 71 71 Serbia
["2253","2245"] M 50+ 1:45:50 05:01 Finished
114 52 Dušan Tomić 536 536 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 1:45:51 05:01 Finished
115 31 Filip Radovanović 501 501 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 Živi Zdravo 1:46:28 05:03 Finished
116 25 Viktor Dujmović 403 403 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 1:46:28 05:03 Finished
10 1 Aleksandra Koprivica 445 445 Serbia
["2252","2246"] F 40-49 Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:46:35 05:03 Finished
117 53 Jadranko Nikolić 414 414 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 Ak Vranjski Maratonci 1:46:47 05:04 Finished
11 1 Suzana Filipović 535 535 Serbia
["2254","2246"] F 50+ 1:46:52 05:04 Finished
118 26 Radovan Popović 14 14 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 Rekreativo 1:46:54 05:04 Finished
12 2 Vojka Torbica 236 236 Serbia
["2252","2246"] F 40-49 Fit Complete Running NS 1:46:55 05:04 Finished
119 32 Viktor Orlov 398 398 Russian Federation
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 1:46:55 05:04 Finished
120 54 Nenad Đorđević 48 48 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 Apasky 1:46:55 05:04 Finished
121 55 Nikola Marković 1 1 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 1:47:09 05:05 Finished
122 27 Rade Nikolić 178 178 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 1:47:09 05:05 Finished
123 28 Igor Džodić 102 102 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 1:47:13 05:05 Finished
124 33 Milomir Jovićević 486 486 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 1:47:20 05:05 Finished
125 34 Aleksa Krečković 487 487 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 1:47:21 05:05 Finished
126 56 Ivan Mitić 382 382 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 1:47:26 05:05 Finished
127 29 Miroslav Molnar 167 167 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 Zrenjaninski Polumaraton 1:47:29 05:06 Finished
128 35 Mihailo Stanojević 472 472 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 Sveta Srbija 1:47:30 05:06 Finished
129 9 Dejan Gojić 109 109 Serbia
["2253","2245"] M 50+ Vojnomedicinska Akademija 1:47:33 05:06 Finished
13 6 Sandra Slijepčević 274 274 Serbia
["2250","2246"] F 18-29 1:47:40 05:06 Finished
130 57 Aleksandar Lazić 348 348 Montenegro
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 1:47:41 05:06 Finished
131 30 Marko Petrović 47 47 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 Athletics Centar 1:47:48 05:07 Finished
132 36 Stefan Cimburek 340 340 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 1:47:52 05:07 Finished
133 58 Dušan Prodanov 183 183 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 Fit Complete Running NS 1:48:00 05:07 Finished
134 59 Aleksandar Racić 280 280 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 1:48:04 05:07 Finished
135 31 Goran Nestorović 33 33 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 Maraton Tim Požarevac 1:48:05 05:07 Finished
136 32 Pedja Simić 192 192 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 1:48:33 05:09 Finished
137 33 Ivan Vujičić 305 305 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 1:48:37 05:09 Finished
138 34 Miljan Krvavac 451 451 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 1:48:43 05:09 Finished
139 37 Miloš Vukajlović 436 436 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 1:48:44 05:09 Finished
140 38 Miloš Andrejić 455 455 Spain
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 1:48:45 05:09 Finished
14 5 Tamara Čanković 537 537 Serbia
["2251","2246"] F 30-39 1:48:50 05:09 Finished
141 35 Aleksandar Špadijer 276 276 Serbia
["2249","2245"] M 40-49 Capital Crew Belgrade 1:48:53 05:10 Finished
142 39 Danilo Stoković 97 97 Serbia
["2247","2245"] M 18-29 1:48:55 05:10 Finished
143 60 Aleksandar Milojić 337 337 Serbia
["2248","2245"] M 30-39 Sportski Klub Tribe 1:49:04 05:10 Finished