t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
t
Početak događaja: 05.02.2022. 18:00
Gen Kat Ime Broj Država Tim Vreme Tempo Bodovi
1 1 Adam Starčević 49 Serbia
["1561","1557"] M 18-29 Čačak Trči 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 1 Aleksa Glišović 51 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 2 Aleksa Milošević 196 Serbia
["1561","1557"] M 18-29 Adidas Runners Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 1 Aleksandar Ilić 78 Serbia
["1567","1557"] M 50+ Maraton TIM KV 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 2 Aleksandar Kalebić 357 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 Udarnik 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 3 Aleksandar Lazić 156 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 Fit Comolete Runing Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 1 Aleksandar Milanović 398 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 2 Aleksandar Milić 354 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 3 Aleksandar Milojić 417 Serbia
["1561","1557"] M 18-29 SK Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 2 Aleksandar Mitić 45 Serbia
["1567","1557"] M 50+ AK Spartak Opovo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 4 Aleksandar Petljanski 418 Serbia
["1561","1557"] M 18-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 3 Aleksandar Puškaš 164 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 November Project Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 5 Aleksandar Racić 194 Serbia
["1561","1557"] M 18-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 3 Aleksandar Radojević 212 Serbia
["1567","1557"] M 50+ Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 4 Aleksandar Špadijer 391 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 Capital Crew Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 6 Aleksandar Vasiljević 186 Serbia
["1561","1557"] M 18-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 5 Aleksandar Vrhovac 10 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 6 Aleksandar Zdravković 377 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 1 Aleksandra Grban 315 Serbia
["1565","1558"] F 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 1 Aleksandra Koprivica 370 Serbia
["1566","1558"] F 40-49 Adidas Runners Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 1 Aleksandra Milivojević 2 Serbia
["1564","1558"] F 18-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 2 Aleksandra Paunović 108 Serbia
["1565","1558"] F 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 4 Alex G 331 Russian Federation
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 5 Alexey Yakushenko 137 Russian Federation
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 11tri 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 2 Amina Đerlek 144 Serbia
["1564","1558"] F 18-29 Trčanje I To 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 1 Ana Čisar 183 Serbia
["1568","1558"] F 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 3 Ana Marković 5 Serbia
["1565","1558"] F 30-39 Ark Duge Staze 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 2 Ana Mihajlović 426 Serbia
["1566","1558"] F 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 4 Andrea Zerajić 148 Serbia
["1565","1558"] F 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 6 Andrej Zikić 135 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 Zivi Zdravo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 7 Andrija Kaluđerović 245 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 BBB 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 7 Andrija Đorđević 273 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 ARK Fruška Gora 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 5 Aneta Buntić 314 Serbia
["1565","1558"] F 30-39 Capital CREW Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 3 Anja Vujačić 55 Serbia
["1564","1558"] F 18-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 6 Anna Cervi 272 Italy
["1565","1558"] F 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 7 Anđelija Ognjanović 98 Serbia
["1565","1558"] F 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 8 Balint Fridrih 340 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 Ark Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 3 Biljana Koteska Veljković 203 Serbia
["1566","1558"] F 40-49 Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 8 Biljana Tadić 380 Serbia
["1565","1558"] F 30-39 Ultra Trkač Srbija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 9 Bogdan Blazevski 359 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
26 7 Bogdan Nedeljković 69 Serbia
["1561","1557"] M 18-29 TK Tamiš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
27 8 Bogdan Vurdelja 17 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 Running Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
28 9 Bogdan Đorđević 32 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 ARK Odžaci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
29 10 Bojan Aleksić 239 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
30 11 Bojan Filipović 131 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 Čačak Trči 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
31 10 Bojan Kampfer 264 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
32 12 Bojan Lekikj 361 North Macedonia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 SPDD 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
33 4 Bojan Milutinović 62 Serbia
["1567","1557"] M 50+ Europos 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
34 11 Bojan Nikolić 117 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
35 12 Bojan Pekez 421 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
36 13 Bojan Vranješ 118 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
37 13 Boris Boškov 292 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
38 14 Boris Rilak 133 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 Čačak Trči 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
39 5 Božo Štula 171 Serbia
["1567","1557"] M 50+ Veteran Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
40 14 Branimir Pešić 282 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
41 15 Branislav Lončar 11 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 NBGD Open Run 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 9 Branislava Stepanov 316 Serbia
["1565","1558"] F 30-39 Ak Bečej 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 10 Branka Nerlović 364 Serbia
["1565","1558"] F 30-39 Ultra Trkač Srbija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 11 Branka Đerić 305 Serbia
["1565","1558"] F 30-39 BRC 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
42 15 Branko Hrnjaz 99 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
43 16 Branko Jocić 409 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 Loznicki Trkači 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
44 17 Branko Lukić 106 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 Adidas Runners Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
45 16 Bratislav Đorđević 378 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 2 Conti Viktória 367 Hungary
["1568","1558"] F 50+ Travelrunner.hu 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 4 Daliborka Jović Stanković 15 Serbia
["1566","1558"] F 40-49 ARSU Sledi ME Sombor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
46 17 Damir Ferhatbegović 79 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 Belgrade Running Club 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 12 Danica Golubičić 280 Serbia
["1565","1558"] F 30-39 Delta Running Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
47 18 Danijel Grujević 28 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 AK Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
48 8 Danijel Sekesan 179 Serbia
["1561","1557"] M 18-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 5 Danijela Cvetković 7 Serbia
["1566","1558"] F 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 4 Danijela Milojković 3 Serbia
["1564","1558"] F 18-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
49 19 Danilo Bulatović 325 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 13 Daša Kodemo 177 Serbia
["1565","1558"] F 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
50 20 Davor Vidović 193 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
51 9 Dejan Bogosavljev 208 Serbia
["1561","1557"] M 18-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
52 21 Dejan Gojić 16 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 Vojnomedicinska Akademija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
53 22 Dejan Kecman 23 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
54 18 Dejan Marković 338 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 SFU Premijer Vrdnik 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
55 6 Dejan Milošević 65 Serbia
["1567","1557"] M 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
56 19 Dejan Mišković 159 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 VAK 014 Valjevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
57 23 Dejan Puškarević 54 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 Vojska Srbije 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
58 7 Dejan Rozgic 199 Serbia
["1567","1557"] M 50+ Maraton TIM Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
59 20 Dejan Stevanović 66 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
60 10 Denis Firulović 235 Serbia
["1561","1557"] M 18-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
61 11 Dimitrije Hadži Ristić 109 Serbia
["1561","1557"] M 18-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
62 21 Dino Haliloivić 387 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 Infidel 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
63 24 Dominik Deman 244 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 ARK Tron 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
64 22 Dragan Bogdanović 221 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
65 12 Dragan Jovanović 311 Serbia
["1561","1557"] M 18-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
66 23 Dragan Proković 263 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 Gm Runung Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 5 Dragana Josimov 73 Serbia
["1564","1558"] F 18-29 Never GIVE UP 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
26 6 Dragana Lukić 150 Serbia
["1566","1558"] F 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
27 7 Dragana Mecanov 127 Serbia
["1566","1558"] F 40-49 Running Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
28 14 Dragana Milanović 320 Serbia
["1565","1558"] F 30-39 PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
29 3 Dragica Mitić 261 Serbia
["1568","1558"] F 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
67 8 Dragutin Krstajić 386 Serbia
["1567","1557"] M 50+ Adidas AR 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
68 13 Draško Stanković 243 Serbia
["1561","1557"] M 18-29 Belgrade Running Club 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
30 15 Dunja Mrđa Marković 230 Serbia
["1565","1558"] F 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
69 14 Dušan Ćirković 95 Serbia
["1561","1557"] M 18-29 Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
70 25 Dušan Guteša 154 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
71 24 Dušan Kuzmanović 229 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
72 26 Dušan Mirilo 13 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
73 25 Dušan Mrdović 385 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 Trč Prč Extreene Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
74 26 Dušan Nikolić 427 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 ŽIVI ZDRAVO 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
75 27 Dušan Prodanov 285 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 Fit Complet Running Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
76 15 Filip Radovanović 339 Serbia
["1561","1557"] M 18-29 Brc 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
77 28 Filip Rudaković 248 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 Udarnik 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
78 29 Gianmaria Giannone 102 Italy
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 BURT 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
79 9 Goran Bogićević 237 Serbia
["1567","1557"] M 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
80 10 Goran Gnjidić 86 Serbia
["1567","1557"] M 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
81 11 Goran Ilić 138 Serbia
["1567","1557"] M 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
82 30 Goran Jeremić 332 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
83 12 Goran Milić 82 Serbia
["1567","1557"] M 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
84 27 Goran Milivojević 111 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
85 31 Goran Mitkovski 185 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
86 13 Goran Mutavdžić 129 Serbia
["1567","1557"] M 50+ ATCC Runners 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
87 32 Goran Nikolić 323 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 Adidas Runners Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
88 28 Goran Papić 33 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 Panzova Recreativo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
89 33 Guido Angenendt 228 Germany
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 Zuhlke Engineering 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
90 34 Gvozden Delić 142 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 Adidas Runners Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
91 29 Hadži Bojan Dragić 254 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 ARK Vizelj 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
31 4 Ibolya Koncsik 368 Hungary
["1568","1558"] F 50+ Travelrunner.hu 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
92 16 Igor Batinica 286 Serbia
["1561","1557"] M 18-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
93 30 Igor Dimitrijević 190 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
94 31 Igor Džodić 166 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
95 35 Igor Kovačević 70 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 Živi Zdravo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
96 36 Igor Milovanović 313 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 Capital CREW Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
97 17 Igor Pribicevic 211 Serbia
["1561","1557"] M 18-29 VKBU 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
98 14 Ilija Dedić 223 Serbia
["1567","1557"] M 50+ Krug 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
99 37 Ilija Petrović 255 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 ARK Vizelj 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
100 32 Illés Martincsák 200 Hungary
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 Travelrunner.hu 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
32 16 Iva Čolić 189 Serbia
["1565","1558"] F 30-39 Adidas Runners Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
33 6 Iva Vejnović 310 Serbia
["1564","1558"] F 18-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
101 33 Ivan Abraš Stamenković 395 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 Debunker 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
102 38 Ivan Gemović 170 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 Pivo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
103 15 Ivan Jakovljević 394 Serbia
["1567","1557"] M 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
104 18 Ivan Jevtić 343 Serbia
["1561","1557"] M 18-29 AK Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
105 19 Ivan Miletić 403 Serbia
["1561","1557"] M 18-29 TC Invictus 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
106 34 Ivan Miškeljin 304 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
107 35 Ivan Stanković 369 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 AK Vranjski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
108 39 Ivan Živojinović 330 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
34 8 Ivana Adžić 20 Serbia
["1566","1558"] F 40-49 Capital Crew 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
35 17 Ivana Cenerić 85 Serbia
["1565","1558"] F 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
36 18 Ivana Kostic 231 Serbia
["1565","1558"] F 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
37 19 Ivana Ković 63 Serbia
["1565","1558"] F 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
38 7 Ivana Nikolić 217 Serbia
["1564","1558"] F 18-29 RCN 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
39 9 Ivana Radović 210 Serbia
["1566","1558"] F 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
40 20 Ivana Rodić 412 Serbia
["1565","1558"] F 30-39 PSK Mosor NIS 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
109 36 Ivica Ćirov 250 Serbia
["1563","1557"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
41 10 Jadranka Srdač 195 Serbia
["1566","1558"] F 40-49 Me, Myself & I 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
42 11 Jadranka Đukić 336 Serbia
["1566","1558"] F 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
43 21 Jagoda Stolić 276 Serbia
["1565","1558"] F 30-39 Atletski Klub ČaČak 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
110 20 Jakša Marojević 226 Serbia
["1561","1557"] M 18-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
111 40 James Innes 134 United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 Ark Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
44 8 Jana Prodanović 404 Serbia
["1564","1558"] F 18-29 Trilogy 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
112 21 Janko Urošević 182 Serbia
["1561","1557"] M 18-29 Adidas Runners Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
45 9 Jelena Dugonjić 163 Serbia
["1564","1558"] F 18-29 Fit Complete 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
46 22 Jelena Ković 71 Serbia
["1565","1558"] F 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
47 23 Jelena Manić 355 Serbia
["1565","1558"] F 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
48 12 Jelena Paunović 40 Serbia
["1566","1558"] F 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
49 10 Jelena Paunović 34 Serbia
["1564","1558"] F 18-29 Čačak Trči 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
113 22 Jovan Jovanović 215 Serbia
["1561","1557"] M 18-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
114 23 Jovan Mitić 46 Serbia
["1561","1557"] M 18-29 Beo Runners 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
115 41 Jovan Novakov 225 Serbia
["1562","1557"] M 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready